FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

CREATE ACCOUNT

Date Start Time Location Field # Home Team Away Team Score Season City Division Season Id City Ids Division Ids
10/25/202001:00 pmNorthside Christian School3WV B) 187 Willis R8 BROWNSGC B) 64 Bennett R10 TIGERS Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY, Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Mini 2999 3012,3016 2835
10/25/202008:15 pmGrove City Naz1GC D) 75 Hurd R8 RAIDERSHL D) 128 Navarro R7 BADGERS Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY, Hilliard SUNDAY Senior 2999 3012,3013 2838
10/18/202003:00 pmNorthside Christian School3WV B) 187 Willis R8 BROWNSHL B) 106 Gandee T8 COLTS30 - 6 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY, Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Mini 2999 3013,3016 2835
10/18/202005:00 pmRoush Stadium1KT D) 347 Prince R1 HUSKIESKT D) 350 Fiedler R2 TIGERS54 - 20 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Senior 2999 3023 2838
10/18/202008:15 pmGrove City Naz3GC D) 74 Johns R2 TAR HEELSGC D) 76 Nabarrette T10 KINGS14 - 32 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Senior 2999 3012 2838
10/18/202008:15 pmGrove City Naz2GC D) 77 Mason R1 DUCKSHL D) 130 Mason R4 BOBCATS6 - 26 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY, Hilliard SUNDAY Senior 2999 3012,3013 2838
10/18/202008:15 pmGrove City Naz1HL D) 127 Risner T10 TIGERSGC D) 75 Hurd R8 RAIDERS20 - 32 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY, Hilliard SUNDAY Senior 2999 3012,3013 2838
10/25/202004:30 pmLakota East Freshman Campus3WC D) 649 Wagonfield R1 HURRICANESWY D) 667 McCauley R7 TAR HEELS Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY, Wyoming SUNDAY Senior 2999 3020,3024 2838
10/18/202002:00 pmBritton Elem3HL C) 120 Buzzard T8 FALCONSHL C) 119 Solomon T10 TAR HEELS24 - 18 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Junior 2999 3013 2837
10/18/202004:30 pmWyoming HS2WY D) 667 McCauley R7 TAR HEELSWC D) 651 Marengo R7 KINGS0 - 18 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY, Wyoming SUNDAY Senior 2999 3020,3024 2838
10/25/202005:30 pmLakota East Freshman Campus3WC D) 648 Walker T7 HAWKEYESWY D) 665 Harmon R8 KINGS Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY, Wyoming SUNDAY Senior 2999 3020,3024 2838
10/18/202004:30 pmWyoming HS1WC D) 648 Walker T7 HAWKEYESKW D) 558 DiSanto R2 BEARCATS47 - 12 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY, Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY, Wyoming SUNDAY Senior 2999 3020,3018,3024 2838
10/11/202002:30 pmWyoming HS1KW D) 558 DiSanto R2 BEARCATSWY D) 665 Harmon R8 KINGS38 - 12 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY, Wyoming SUNDAY Senior 2999 3018,3024 2838
10/04/202002:00 pmBritton Elem1HL D) 132 Huntsman-Madison R1 BULLSHL D) 130 Mason R4 BOBCATS9 - 36 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Senior 2999 3013 2838
10/25/202002:00 pmLiberty HS2OL B) 147 Murray R3 FALCONSOL B) 146 Rogers-Grant R3 DOLPHINS Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Mini 2999 3014 2835
10/25/202002:00 pmLiberty HS1OL B) 148 Saunders R4 JETSOL B) 145 Shear R4 COWBOYS Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Mini 2999 3014 2835
10/18/202004:00 pmNorthcrest Park1HLS C) 91 Pentello T7 HUSKIESDB D) 35 Shaw T8 FALCONS12 - 34 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY, Hilliard SATURDAY, Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Junior, Senior 2999 3010,3027,3015 2837,2838
10/04/202004:00 pmNorthcrest Park1UA D) 175 Millisor T10 BROWNSDB D) 35 Shaw T8 FALCONS2 - 32 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY, Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Senior 2999 3010,3015 2838
10/18/202005:00 pmDublin Coffman1DB D) 37 Galloway R8 DOLPHINSUA D) 175 Millisor T10 BROWNS24 - 6 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY, Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Senior 2999 3010,3015 2838
10/04/202002:00 pmDublin Coffman2DB D) 39 Behrens R5 RAIDERSHLS C) 91 Pentello T7 HUSKIES16 - 6 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY, Hilliard SATURDAY Junior, Senior 2999 3010,3027 2837,2838
10/04/202003:00 pmDublin Coffman3DB B) 20 Bowman R5 HAWKEYESDB B) 19 Moriarty R5 DUCKS6 - 8 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
10/25/202001:00 pmDublin Coffman1DB A) 01 Mysz R9 BULLSDB A) 02 Galloway R7 COWBOYS Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Micro 2999 3010 3001
10/25/202001:00 pmDublin Coffman2DB A) 03 Bowes R7 DOLPHINSDB A) 06 Ehrhart R1 BEAVERS Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Micro 2999 3010 3001
10/25/202001:00 pmDublin Coffman3DB A) 04 Myers R1 BROWNSDB A) 05 Gennuso R1 HURRICANES Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Micro 2999 3010 3001
10/25/202001:00 pmDublin Coffman4DB B) 16 Packer R8 BULLSDB B) 12 Cox T8 BADGERS Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
10/25/202002:00 pmDublin Coffman1DB B) 08 Marrie R8 RAIDERSDB B) 09 Pickel T9 HUSKIES Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
10/25/202002:00 pmDublin Coffman2DB B) 15 Laney R9 BRUINSDB B) 13 Pagac R9 BEAVERS Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
10/25/202002:00 pmDublin Coffman4DB C) 21 Rafferty T9 HURRICANESDB C) 24 Hayes R8 TAR HEELS Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Junior 2999 3010 2837
10/25/202002:00 pmDublin Coffman3DB C) 32 Murlin R5 BRUINSDB C) 28 BCox R5 BROWNS Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Junior 2999 3010 2837
10/25/202003:00 pmDublin Coffman3DB B) 18 Kuno R6 DAWGSDB B) 10 Rafferty T10 BROWNS Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
10/25/202003:00 pmDublin Coffman1DB C) 25 Edwards R9 TIGERSDB C) 23 Betts T9 KINGS Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Junior 2999 3010 2837
10/25/202003:00 pmDublin Coffman2DB C) 31 Wasosky R1 COWBOYSDB C) 26 Price R5 WILDCATS Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Junior 2999 3010 2837
10/25/202003:00 pmDublin Coffman4DB D) 38 Director R4 DUCKSDB D) 39 Behrens R5 RAIDERS Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Senior 2999 3010 2838
10/25/202004:00 pmDublin Coffman4DB B) 19 Moriarty R5 DUCKSDB B) 14 Hoag R7 BOBCATS Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
10/25/202004:00 pmDublin Coffman1DB C) 27 Baumel R6 BENGALSDB C) 22 Mysz T8 HUSKIES Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Junior 2999 3010 2837
10/25/202004:00 pmDublin Coffman3DB C) 29 Reedy R7 HAWKEYESDB C) 30 Cannon R8 BULLS Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Junior 2999 3010 2837
10/25/202004:00 pmDublin Coffman2DB D) 37 Galloway R8 DOLPHINSDB D) 40 Forman R4 TIGERS Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Senior 2999 3010 2838
10/25/202005:00 pmDublin Coffman2DB B) 07 Stewart R8 JETSDB B) 20 Bowman R5 HAWKEYES Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
10/25/202005:00 pmDublin Coffman3DB B) 17 Smarrella R6 BEARCATSDB B) 11 Wright T10 HURRICANES Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
10/25/202005:00 pmDublin Coffman1DB D) 35 Shaw T8 FALCONSDB D) 36 Kirkby T10 DAWGS Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Senior 2999 3010 2838
10/18/202001:00 pmDublin Coffman1DB A) 01 Mysz R9 BULLSDB A) 03 Bowes R7 DOLPHINS36 - 31 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Micro 2999 3010 3001
10/18/202001:00 pmDublin Coffman2DB A) 04 Myers R1 BROWNSDB A) 02 Galloway R7 COWBOYS12 - 20 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Micro 2999 3010 3001
10/18/202001:00 pmDublin Coffman3DB A) 05 Gennuso R1 HURRICANESDB A) 06 Ehrhart R1 BEAVERS20 - 34 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Micro 2999 3010 3001
10/18/202001:00 pmDublin Coffman4DB B) 18 Kuno R6 DAWGSDB B) 12 Cox T8 BADGERS18 - 25 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
10/18/202002:00 pmDublin Coffman1DB B) 07 Stewart R8 JETSDB B) 15 Laney R9 BRUINS19 - 31 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
10/18/202002:00 pmDublin Coffman2DB B) 08 Marrie R8 RAIDERSDB B) 11 Wright T10 HURRICANES46 - 6 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
10/18/202002:00 pmDublin Coffman3DB C) 29 Reedy R7 HAWKEYESDB C) 23 Betts T9 KINGS0 - 32 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Junior 2999 3010 2837
10/18/202002:00 pmDublin Coffman4DB C) 30 Cannon R8 BULLSDB C) 22 Mysz T8 HUSKIES0 - 48 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Junior 2999 3010 2837
10/18/202003:00 pmDublin Coffman1DB B) 09 Pickel T9 HUSKIESDB B) 10 Rafferty T10 BROWNS14 - 37 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
10/18/202003:00 pmDublin Coffman3DB B) 16 Packer R8 BULLSDB B) 14 Hoag R7 BOBCATS8 - 12 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
10/18/202003:00 pmDublin Coffman4DB C) 28 BCox R5 BROWNSDB C) 26 Price R5 WILDCATS0 - 27 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Junior 2999 3010 2837
10/18/202003:00 pmDublin Coffman2DB D) 38 Director R4 DUCKSDB D) 36 Kirkby T10 DAWGS28 - 6 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Senior 2999 3010 2838
10/18/202004:00 pmDublin Coffman4DB B) 13 Pagac R9 BEAVERSDB B) 19 Moriarty R5 DUCKS0 - 28 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
10/18/202004:00 pmDublin Coffman1DB C) 21 Rafferty T9 HURRICANESDB C) 25 Edwards R9 TIGERS14 - 32 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Junior 2999 3010 2837
10/18/202004:00 pmDublin Coffman3DB C) 27 Baumel R6 BENGALSDB C) 24 Hayes R8 TAR HEELS6 - 26 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Junior 2999 3010 2837
10/18/202004:00 pmDublin Coffman2DB C) 32 Murlin R5 BRUINSDB C) 31 Wasosky R1 COWBOYS6 - 30 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Junior 2999 3010 2837
10/18/202005:00 pmDublin Coffman2DB B) 17 Smarrella R6 BEARCATSDB B) 20 Bowman R5 HAWKEYES18 - 0 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
10/18/202005:00 pmDublin Coffman3DB D) 39 Behrens R5 RAIDERSDB D) 40 Forman R4 TIGERS6 - 0 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Senior 2999 3010 2838
10/11/202001:00 pmDublin Coffman1DB A) 01 Mysz R9 BULLSDB A) 04 Myers R1 BROWNS14 - 24 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Micro 2999 3010 3001
10/11/202001:00 pmDublin Coffman2DB A) 05 Gennuso R1 HURRICANESDB A) 03 Bowes R7 DOLPHINS21 - 27 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Micro 2999 3010 3001
10/11/202001:00 pmDublin Coffman3DB A) 06 Ehrhart R1 BEAVERSDB A) 02 Galloway R7 COWBOYS7 - 32 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Micro 2999 3010 3001
10/11/202001:00 pmDublin Coffman4DB B) 09 Pickel T9 HUSKIESDB B) 12 Cox T8 BADGERS13 - 18 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
10/11/202002:00 pmDublin Coffman2DB B) 08 Marrie R8 RAIDERSDB B) 13 Pagac R9 BEAVERS15 - 12 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
10/11/202002:00 pmDublin Coffman1DB B) 17 Smarrella R6 BEARCATSDB B) 15 Laney R9 BRUINS39 - 14 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
10/11/202002:00 pmDublin Coffman3DB C) 26 Price R5 WILDCATSDB C) 32 Murlin R5 BRUINS22 - 0 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Junior 2999 3010 2837
10/11/202002:00 pmDublin Coffman4DB C) 28 BCox R5 BROWNSDB C) 31 Wasosky R1 COWBOYS0 - 16 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Junior 2999 3010 2837
10/11/202003:00 pmDublin Coffman4DB B) 10 Rafferty T10 BROWNSDB B) 11 Wright T10 HURRICANES29 - 6 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
10/11/202003:00 pmDublin Coffman3DB C) 22 Mysz T8 HUSKIESDB C) 23 Betts T9 KINGS6 - 23 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Junior 2999 3010 2837
10/11/202003:00 pmDublin Coffman1DB C) 29 Reedy R7 HAWKEYESDB C) 25 Edwards R9 TIGERS0 - 18 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Junior 2999 3010 2837
10/11/202003:00 pmDublin Coffman2DB C) 30 Cannon R8 BULLSDB C) 24 Hayes R8 TAR HEELS52 - 0 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Junior 2999 3010 2837
10/11/202004:00 pmDublin Coffman4DB B) 07 Stewart R8 JETSDB B) 20 Bowman R5 HAWKEYES6 - 7 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
10/11/202004:00 pmDublin Coffman1DB B) 19 Moriarty R5 DUCKSDB B) 16 Packer R8 BULLS12 - 18 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
10/11/202004:00 pmDublin Coffman3DB C) 21 Rafferty T9 HURRICANESDB C) 27 Baumel R6 BENGALS30 - 0 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Junior 2999 3010 2837
10/11/202004:00 pmDublin Coffman2DB D) 39 Behrens R5 RAIDERSDB D) 37 Galloway R8 DOLPHINS10 - 18 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Senior 2999 3010 2838
10/11/202005:00 pmDublin Coffman2DB B) 18 Kuno R6 DAWGSDB B) 14 Hoag R7 BOBCATS0 - 14 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
10/11/202005:00 pmDublin Coffman1DB D) 35 Shaw T8 FALCONSDB D) 38 Director R4 DUCKS26 - 12 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Senior 2999 3010 2838
10/11/202005:00 pmDublin Coffman3DB D) 40 Forman R4 TIGERSDB D) 36 Kirkby T10 DAWGS20 - 8 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Senior 2999 3010 2838
10/04/202001:00 pmDublin Coffman1DB A) 01 Mysz R9 BULLSDB A) 05 Gennuso R1 HURRICANES36 - 30 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Micro 2999 3010 3001
10/04/202001:00 pmDublin Coffman3DB A) 02 Galloway R7 COWBOYSDB A) 03 Bowes R7 DOLPHINS32 - 19 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Micro 2999 3010 3001
10/04/202001:00 pmDublin Coffman2DB A) 06 Ehrhart R1 BEAVERSDB A) 04 Myers R1 BROWNS12 - 13 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Micro 2999 3010 3001
10/04/202001:00 pmDublin Coffman4DB B) 11 Wright T10 HURRICANESDB B) 12 Cox T8 BADGERS0 - 51 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
10/04/202002:00 pmDublin Coffman1DB B) 08 Marrie R8 RAIDERSDB B) 15 Laney R9 BRUINS31 - 12 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
10/04/202002:00 pmDublin Coffman3DB C) 21 Rafferty T9 HURRICANESDB C) 29 Reedy R7 HAWKEYES22 - 0 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Junior 2999 3010 2837
10/04/202002:00 pmDublin Coffman4DB C) 23 Betts T9 KINGSDB C) 24 Hayes R8 TAR HEELS13 - 26 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Junior 2999 3010 2837
10/04/202003:00 pmDublin Coffman4DB B) 10 Rafferty T10 BROWNSDB B) 13 Pagac R9 BEAVERS33 - 20 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
10/04/202003:00 pmDublin Coffman2DB B) 18 Kuno R6 DAWGSDB B) 16 Packer R8 BULLS14 - 33 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
10/04/202003:00 pmDublin Coffman1DB C) 22 Mysz T8 HUSKIESDB C) 25 Edwards R9 TIGERS12 - 14 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Junior 2999 3010 2837
10/04/202004:00 pmDublin Coffman4DB B) 07 Stewart R8 JETSDB B) 17 Smarrella R6 BEARCATS26 - 51 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
10/04/202004:00 pmDublin Coffman1DB C) 28 BCox R5 BROWNSDB C) 32 Murlin R5 BRUINS24 - 16 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Junior 2999 3010 2837
10/04/202004:00 pmDublin Coffman2DB C) 30 Cannon R8 BULLSDB C) 27 Baumel R6 BENGALS6 - 40 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Junior 2999 3010 2837
10/04/202004:00 pmDublin Coffman3DB D) 36 Kirkby T10 DAWGSDB D) 37 Galloway R8 DOLPHINS6 - 28 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Senior 2999 3010 2838
10/04/202005:00 pmDublin Coffman2DB B) 09 Pickel T9 HUSKIESDB B) 14 Hoag R7 BOBCATS0 - 6 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
10/04/202005:00 pmDublin Coffman3DB C) 26 Price R5 WILDCATSDB C) 31 Wasosky R1 COWBOYS0 - 1 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Junior 2999 3010 2837
10/04/202005:00 pmDublin Coffman1DB D) 40 Forman R4 TIGERSDB D) 38 Director R4 DUCKS6 - 12 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Senior 2999 3010 2838
09/27/202001:00 pmDublin Coffman1DB A) 01 Mysz R9 BULLSDB A) 06 Ehrhart R1 BEAVERS27 - 13 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Micro 2999 3010 3001
09/27/202001:00 pmDublin Coffman2DB A) 02 Galloway R7 COWBOYSDB A) 05 Gennuso R1 HURRICANES34 - 6 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Micro 2999 3010 3001
09/27/202001:00 pmDublin Coffman3DB A) 03 Bowes R7 DOLPHINSDB A) 04 Myers R1 BROWNS6 - 12 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Micro 2999 3010 3001
09/27/202001:00 pmDublin Coffman4DB B) 12 Cox T8 BADGERSDB B) 13 Pagac R9 BEAVERS12 - 14 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
09/27/202002:00 pmDublin Coffman1DB B) 09 Pickel T9 HUSKIESDB B) 16 Packer R8 BULLS0 - 32 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
09/27/202002:00 pmDublin Coffman2DB B) 10 Rafferty T10 BROWNSDB B) 15 Laney R9 BRUINS21 - 18 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
09/27/202002:00 pmDublin Coffman4DB C) 22 Mysz T8 HUSKIESDB C) 29 Reedy R7 HAWKEYES14 - 0 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Junior 2999 3010 2837
09/27/202002:00 pmDublin Coffman3DB D) 37 Galloway R8 DOLPHINSDB D) 38 Director R4 DUCKS20 - 0 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Senior 2999 3010 2838
09/27/202003:00 pmDublin Coffman2DB C) 21 Rafferty T9 HURRICANESDB C) 30 Cannon R8 BULLS30 - 0 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Junior 2999 3010 2837
09/27/202003:00 pmDublin Coffman1DB C) 24 Hayes R8 TAR HEELSDB C) 25 Edwards R9 TIGERS20 - 6 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Junior 2999 3010 2837
09/27/202003:00 pmDublin Coffman4DB C) 26 Price R5 WILDCATSDB C) 28 BCox R5 BROWNS14 - 20 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Junior 2999 3010 2837
09/27/202003:00 pmDublin Coffman3DB D) 36 Kirkby T10 DAWGSDB D) 39 Behrens R5 RAIDERS0 - 32 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Senior 2999 3010 2838
09/27/202004:00 pmDublin Coffman4DB B) 07 Stewart R8 JETSDB B) 20 Bowman R5 HAWKEYES6 - 13 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
09/27/202004:00 pmDublin Coffman1DB B) 08 Marrie R8 RAIDERSDB B) 17 Smarrella R6 BEARCATS27 - 0 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
09/27/202004:00 pmDublin Coffman3DB B) 19 Moriarty R5 DUCKSDB B) 18 Kuno R6 DAWGS18 - 32 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
09/27/202004:00 pmDublin Coffman2DB C) 23 Betts T9 KINGSDB C) 27 Baumel R6 BENGALS25 - 6 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Junior 2999 3010 2837
09/27/202005:00 pmDublin Coffman2DB B) 11 Wright T10 HURRICANESDB B) 14 Hoag R7 BOBCATS12 - 27 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Mini 2999 3010 2835
09/27/202005:00 pmDublin Coffman3DB C) 31 Wasosky R1 COWBOYSDB C) 32 Murlin R5 BRUINS18 - 0 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Junior 2999 3010 2837
09/27/202005:00 pmDublin Coffman1DB D) 35 Shaw T8 FALCONSDB D) 40 Forman R4 TIGERS41 - 0 Fall 2020 Dublin - Plain City SUNDAY Senior 2999 3010 2838
10/25/202001:30 pmVeterans Memorial1AN A) 502 Bucalo T7 TAR HEELSAN A) 503 Snowball R1 COLTS Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Micro 2999 3000 3001
10/25/202001:30 pmVeterans Memorial2AN A) 504 Marino R1 SEAHAWKSAN A) 507 Ryan R1 CHARGERS Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Micro 2999 3000 3001
10/25/202001:30 pmVeterans Memorial3AN A) 505 Hudepohl R7 DOLPHINSAN A) 506 Berkemeier R2 FALCONS Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Micro 2999 3000 3001
10/25/202002:30 pmVeterans Memorial3AN B) 511 Cook T7 TAR HEELSAN B) 501 Kuntz R5 BROWNS Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
10/25/202002:30 pmVeterans Memorial4AN C) 521 M Johnson R6 DUCKSAN C) 526 Hyde R1 TAR HEELS Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Junior 2999 3000 2837
10/25/202002:30 pmVeterans Memorial2AN C) 523 Deters R8 BENGALSAN C) 524 Hull T9 HUSKIES Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Junior 2999 3000 2837
10/25/202002:30 pmVeterans Memorial1AN C) 528 Marshall R1 WILDCATSAN C) 522 Moreland T6 HAWKEYES Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Junior 2999 3000 2837
10/25/202003:30 pmVeterans Memorial4AN B) 500 Eigher T7 WILDCATSAN B) 517 Lakes R1 BRUINS Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
10/25/202003:30 pmVeterans Memorial1AN B) 508 Smith T8 TIGERSAN B) 512 Daniels-Deters T8 BADGERS Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
10/25/202003:30 pmVeterans Memorial3AN C) 525 Hanser R6 KINGSAN C) 527 Harmeling R1 TIGERS Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Junior 2999 3000 2837
10/25/202003:30 pmVeterans Memorial2AN C) 529 Nahirniak R1 HURRICANESAN C) 520 Duell R6 DAWGS Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Junior 2999 3000 2837
10/25/202004:30 pmVeterans Memorial2AN B) 509 Schwendeman T6 COWBOYSAN B) 519 Moreland R1 BEARCATS Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
10/25/202004:30 pmVeterans Memorial3AN B) 514 Sweet T6 WILDCATSAN B) 518 McClendon R1 BULLS Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
10/25/202004:30 pmVeterans Memorial1AN B) 515 Bucalo T8 DAWGSAN B) 510 Applegate T9 DUCKS Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
10/25/202004:30 pmVeterans Memorial4AN B) 516 Bogle T7 BOBCATSAN B) 513 Howard T9 KINGS Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
10/25/202005:30 pmVeterans Memorial1AN D) 530 Schwendeman T9 BROWNSAN D) 531 Boyers T8 RAIDERS Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Senior 2999 3000 2838
10/25/202005:30 pmVeterans Memorial2AN D) 532 Holleran T10 HAWKEYESAN D) 533 Carter T7 COWBOYS Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Senior 2999 3000 2838
10/25/202005:30 pmVeterans Memorial3AN D) 535 Releigh R1 FALCONSAN D) 534 Fischer R1 BRUINS Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Senior 2999 3000 2838
10/18/202001:30 pmVeterans Memorial1AN A) 502 Bucalo T7 TAR HEELSAN A) 504 Marino R1 SEAHAWKS32 - 26 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Micro 2999 3000 3001
10/18/202001:30 pmVeterans Memorial2AN A) 505 Hudepohl R7 DOLPHINSAN A) 503 Snowball R1 COLTS42 - 24 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Micro 2999 3000 3001
10/18/202001:30 pmVeterans Memorial3AN A) 506 Berkemeier R2 FALCONSAN A) 507 Ryan R1 CHARGERS22 - 7 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Micro 2999 3000 3001
10/18/202002:30 pmVeterans Memorial1AN B) 515 Bucalo T8 DAWGSAN B) 511 Cook T7 TAR HEELS18 - 32 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
10/18/202002:30 pmVeterans Memorial4AN B) 519 Moreland R1 BEARCATSAN B) 518 McClendon R1 BULLS26 - 0 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
10/18/202002:30 pmVeterans Memorial3AN C) 523 Deters R8 BENGALSAN C) 526 Hyde R1 TAR HEELS38 - 18 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Junior 2999 3000 2837
10/18/202003:30 pmVeterans Memorial1AN B) 514 Sweet T6 WILDCATSAN B) 512 Daniels-Deters T8 BADGERS18 - 51 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
10/18/202003:30 pmVeterans Memorial4AN C) 524 Hull T9 HUSKIESAN C) 525 Hanser R6 KINGS32 - 12 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Junior 2999 3000 2837
10/18/202003:30 pmVeterans Memorial2AN C) 527 Harmeling R1 TIGERSAN C) 521 M Johnson R6 DUCKS6 - 15 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Junior 2999 3000 2837
10/18/202003:30 pmVeterans Memorial3AN C) 529 Nahirniak R1 HURRICANESAN C) 528 Marshall R1 WILDCATS30 - 0 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Junior 2999 3000 2837
10/18/202004:30 pmVeterans Memorial2AN B) 500 Eigher T7 WILDCATSAN B) 501 Kuntz R5 BROWNS29 - 18 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
10/18/202004:30 pmVeterans Memorial1AN B) 508 Smith T8 TIGERSAN B) 509 Schwendeman T6 COWBOYS44 - 0 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
10/18/202004:30 pmVeterans Memorial4AN B) 516 Bogle T7 BOBCATSAN B) 510 Applegate T9 DUCKS28 - 18 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
10/18/202004:30 pmVeterans Memorial3AN B) 517 Lakes R1 BRUINSAN B) 513 Howard T9 KINGS12 - 39 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
10/18/202005:30 pmVeterans Memorial4AN C) 520 Duell R6 DAWGSAN C) 522 Moreland T6 HAWKEYES20 - 0 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Junior 2999 3000 2837
10/18/202005:30 pmVeterans Memorial1AN D) 530 Schwendeman T9 BROWNSAN D) 532 Holleran T10 HAWKEYES34 - 38 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Senior 2999 3000 2838
10/18/202005:30 pmVeterans Memorial2AN D) 533 Carter T7 COWBOYSAN D) 531 Boyers T8 RAIDERS30 - 0 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Senior 2999 3000 2838
10/18/202005:30 pmVeterans Memorial3AN D) 534 Fischer R1 BRUINSAN D) 535 Releigh R1 FALCONS8 - 18 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Senior 2999 3000 2838
10/11/202005:30 pmVeterans Memorial1AN D) 530 Schwendeman T9 BROWNSAN D) 533 Carter T7 COWBOYS20 - 0 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Senior 2999 3000 2838
10/11/202005:30 pmVeterans Memorial2AN D) 534 Fischer R1 BRUINSAN D) 532 Holleran T10 HAWKEYES21 - 27 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Senior 2999 3000 2838
10/11/202005:30 pmVeterans Memorial3AN D) 535 Releigh R1 FALCONSAN D) 531 Boyers T8 RAIDERS2 - 48 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Senior 2999 3000 2838
10/04/202005:30 pmVeterans Memorial4AN B) 508 Smith T8 TIGERSAN B) 511 Cook T7 TAR HEELS30 - 2 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
10/11/202001:30 pmVeterans Memorial1AN A) 502 Bucalo T7 TAR HEELSAN A) 505 Hudepohl R7 DOLPHINS24 - 27 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Micro 2999 3000 3001
10/11/202001:30 pmVeterans Memorial2AN A) 506 Berkemeier R2 FALCONSAN A) 504 Marino R1 SEAHAWKS44 - 26 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Micro 2999 3000 3001
10/11/202001:30 pmVeterans Memorial3AN A) 507 Ryan R1 CHARGERSAN A) 503 Snowball R1 COLTS19 - 42 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Micro 2999 3000 3001
10/11/202002:30 pmVeterans Memorial4AN B) 501 Kuntz R5 BROWNSAN B) 519 Moreland R1 BEARCATS8 - 34 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
10/11/202002:30 pmVeterans Memorial1AN B) 515 Bucalo T8 DAWGSAN B) 513 Howard T9 KINGS0 - 28 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
10/11/202002:30 pmVeterans Memorial2AN C) 520 Duell R6 DAWGSAN C) 523 Deters R8 BENGALS6 - 36 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Junior 2999 3000 2837
10/11/202002:30 pmVeterans Memorial3AN C) 524 Hull T9 HUSKIESAN C) 522 Moreland T6 HAWKEYES29 - 2 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Junior 2999 3000 2837
10/11/202003:30 pmVeterans Memorial1AN B) 516 Bogle T7 BOBCATSAN B) 512 Daniels-Deters T8 BADGERS0 - 28 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
10/11/202003:30 pmVeterans Memorial4AN C) 525 Hanser R6 KINGSAN C) 521 M Johnson R6 DUCKS6 - 12 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Junior 2999 3000 2837
10/11/202003:30 pmVeterans Memorial2AN C) 526 Hyde R1 TAR HEELSAN C) 529 Nahirniak R1 HURRICANES12 - 7 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Junior 2999 3000 2837
10/11/202003:30 pmVeterans Memorial3AN C) 527 Harmeling R1 TIGERSAN C) 528 Marshall R1 WILDCATS17 - 26 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Junior 2999 3000 2837
10/11/202004:30 pmVeterans Memorial3AN B) 500 Eigher T7 WILDCATSAN B) 510 Applegate T9 DUCKS14 - 28 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
10/11/202004:30 pmVeterans Memorial1AN B) 509 Schwendeman T6 COWBOYSAN B) 514 Sweet T6 WILDCATS26 - 8 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
10/11/202004:30 pmVeterans Memorial2AN B) 517 Lakes R1 BRUINSAN B) 518 McClendon R1 BULLS30 - 18 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
10/04/202001:30 pmVeterans Memorial1AN A) 502 Bucalo T7 TAR HEELSAN A) 506 Berkemeier R2 FALCONS28 - 21 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Micro 2999 3000 3001
10/04/202001:30 pmVeterans Memorial3AN A) 503 Snowball R1 COLTSAN A) 504 Marino R1 SEAHAWKS36 - 32 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Micro 2999 3000 3001
10/04/202001:30 pmVeterans Memorial2AN A) 507 Ryan R1 CHARGERSAN A) 505 Hudepohl R7 DOLPHINS6 - 50 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Micro 2999 3000 3001
10/04/202002:30 pmVeterans Memorial1AN B) 500 Eigher T7 WILDCATSAN B) 515 Bucalo T8 DAWGS19 - 32 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
10/04/202002:30 pmVeterans Memorial3AN B) 517 Lakes R1 BRUINSAN B) 519 Moreland R1 BEARCATS0 - 0 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
10/04/202002:30 pmVeterans Memorial2AN C) 521 M Johnson R6 DUCKSAN C) 522 Moreland T6 HAWKEYES26 - 12 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Junior 2999 3000 2837
10/04/202002:30 pmVeterans Memorial4AN C) 526 Hyde R1 TAR HEELSAN C) 528 Marshall R1 WILDCATS48 - 7 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Junior 2999 3000 2837
10/04/202003:30 pmVeterans Memorial4AN B) 501 Kuntz R5 BROWNSAN B) 518 McClendon R1 BULLS0 - 0 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
10/04/202003:30 pmVeterans Memorial3AN C) 520 Duell R6 DAWGSAN C) 524 Hull T9 HUSKIES2 - 44 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Junior 2999 3000 2837
10/04/202003:30 pmVeterans Memorial1AN C) 525 Hanser R6 KINGSAN C) 523 Deters R8 BENGALS6 - 40 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Junior 2999 3000 2837
10/04/202003:30 pmVeterans Memorial2AN C) 527 Harmeling R1 TIGERSAN C) 529 Nahirniak R1 HURRICANES8 - 26 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Junior 2999 3000 2837
10/04/202004:30 pmVeterans Memorial3AN B) 508 Smith T8 TIGERSAN B) 513 Howard T9 KINGS21 - 6 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
10/04/202004:30 pmVeterans Memorial1AN B) 509 Schwendeman T6 COWBOYSAN B) 512 Daniels-Deters T8 BADGERS12 - 24 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
10/04/202004:30 pmVeterans Memorial4AN B) 510 Applegate T9 DUCKSAN B) 511 Cook T7 TAR HEELS6 - 32 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
10/04/202004:30 pmVeterans Memorial2AN B) 516 Bogle T7 BOBCATSAN B) 514 Sweet T6 WILDCATS29 - 0 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
10/04/202005:30 pmVeterans Memorial1AN D) 530 Schwendeman T9 BROWNSAN D) 534 Fischer R1 BRUINS24 - 20 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Senior 2999 3000 2838
10/04/202005:30 pmVeterans Memorial3AN D) 531 Boyers T8 RAIDERSAN D) 532 Holleran T10 HAWKEYES32 - 6 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Senior 2999 3000 2838
10/04/202005:30 pmVeterans Memorial2AN D) 535 Releigh R1 FALCONSAN D) 533 Carter T7 COWBOYS4 - 27 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Senior 2999 3000 2838
09/27/202001:30 pmVeterans Memorial1AN A) 502 Bucalo T7 TAR HEELSAN A) 507 Ryan R1 CHARGERS19 - 19 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Micro 2999 3000 3001
09/27/202001:30 pmVeterans Memorial2AN A) 503 Snowball R1 COLTSAN A) 506 Berkemeier R2 FALCONS21 - 33 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Micro 2999 3000 3001
09/27/202001:30 pmVeterans Memorial3AN A) 504 Marino R1 SEAHAWKSAN A) 505 Hudepohl R7 DOLPHINS24 - 46 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Micro 2999 3000 3001
09/27/202002:30 pmVeterans Memorial1AN B) 508 Smith T8 TIGERSAN B) 515 Bucalo T8 DAWGS49 - 6 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
09/27/202002:30 pmVeterans Memorial3AN B) 518 McClendon R1 BULLSAN B) 519 Moreland R1 BEARCATS0 - 20 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
09/27/202002:30 pmVeterans Memorial2AN C) 522 Moreland T6 HAWKEYESAN C) 523 Deters R8 BENGALS6 - 34 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Junior 2999 3000 2837
09/27/202002:30 pmVeterans Memorial4AN C) 526 Hyde R1 TAR HEELSAN C) 527 Harmeling R1 TIGERS34 - 12 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Junior 2999 3000 2837
09/27/202003:30 pmVeterans Memorial3AN B) 500 Eigher T7 WILDCATSAN B) 516 Bogle T7 BOBCATS0 - 20 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
09/27/202003:30 pmVeterans Memorial1AN B) 511 Cook T7 TAR HEELSAN B) 512 Daniels-Deters T8 BADGERS0 - 20 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
09/27/202003:30 pmVeterans Memorial4AN C) 521 M Johnson R6 DUCKSAN C) 524 Hull T9 HUSKIES12 - 39 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Junior 2999 3000 2837
09/27/202003:30 pmVeterans Memorial2AN C) 528 Marshall R1 WILDCATSAN C) 529 Nahirniak R1 HURRICANES6 - 27 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Junior 2999 3000 2837
09/27/202004:30 pmVeterans Memorial2AN B) 501 Kuntz R5 BROWNSAN B) 517 Lakes R1 BRUINS37 - 30 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
09/27/202004:30 pmVeterans Memorial1AN B) 509 Schwendeman T6 COWBOYSAN B) 514 Sweet T6 WILDCATS27 - 6 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
09/27/202004:30 pmVeterans Memorial4AN B) 510 Applegate T9 DUCKSAN B) 513 Howard T9 KINGS0 - 28 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Mini 2999 3000 2835
09/27/202004:30 pmVeterans Memorial3AN D) 531 Boyers T8 RAIDERSAN D) 534 Fischer R1 BRUINS18 - 6 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Senior 2999 3000 2838
09/27/202005:30 pmVeterans Memorial2AN C) 520 Duell R6 DAWGSAN C) 525 Hanser R6 KINGS17 - 6 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Junior 2999 3000 2837
09/27/202005:30 pmVeterans Memorial1AN D) 530 Schwendeman T9 BROWNSAN D) 535 Releigh R1 FALCONS37 - 14 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Senior 2999 3000 2838
09/27/202005:30 pmVeterans Memorial3AN D) 532 Holleran T10 HAWKEYESAN D) 533 Carter T7 COWBOYS27 - 18 Fall 2020 Anderson - Eastgate SUNDAY Senior 2999 3000 2838
10/25/202001:30 pmWyoming Rec Center Grass Field1WY A) 655 Alvarez T6 BEAVERSWY A) 656 Greene R2 BOBCATS Fall 2020 Wyoming SUNDAY Micro 2999 3024 3001
10/25/202002:30 pmWyoming Rec Center Grass Field1WY B) 659 Harmon R3 BEARCATSWY B) 657 Gaffey T2 BRUINS Fall 2020 Wyoming SUNDAY Mini 2999 3024 2835
10/25/202003:30 pmWyoming Rec Center Grass Field1WY B) 660 Schwab R7 DAWGSWY B) 658 Hardy R6 BULLS Fall 2020 Wyoming SUNDAY Mini 2999 3024 2835
10/25/202004:30 pmWyoming Rec Center Grass Field1WY D) 663 Lenning T7 HURRICANESWY D) 664 Woodside T6 RAIDERS Fall 2020 Wyoming SUNDAY Senior 2999 3024 2838
10/25/202005:30 pmWyoming Rec Center Grass Field1WY D) 661 Craft R2 DUCKSWY D) 662 Turner T10 HAWKEYES Fall 2020 Wyoming SUNDAY Senior 2999 3024 2838
10/18/202001:30 pmWyoming HS2WY A) 656 Greene R2 BOBCATSWY A) 655 Alvarez T6 BEAVERS34 - 24 Fall 2020 Wyoming SUNDAY Micro 2999 3024 3001
10/18/202001:30 pmWyoming HS1WY B) 660 Schwab R7 DAWGSWY B) 659 Harmon R3 BEARCATS13 - 10 Fall 2020 Wyoming SUNDAY Mini 2999 3024 2835
10/18/202002:30 pmWyoming HS2WY B) 658 Hardy R6 BULLSWY B) 657 Gaffey T2 BRUINS15 - 12 Fall 2020 Wyoming SUNDAY Mini 2999 3024 2835
10/18/202002:30 pmWyoming HS1WY D) 665 Harmon R8 KINGSKW D) 559 Riccobeme R1 BADGERS33 - 0 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY, Wyoming SUNDAY Senior 2999 3018,3024 2838
10/18/202003:30 pmWyoming HS1WY D) 662 Turner T10 HAWKEYESWY D) 661 Craft R2 DUCKS18 - 16 Fall 2020 Wyoming SUNDAY Senior 2999 3024 2838
10/18/202003:30 pmWyoming HS2WY D) 664 Woodside T6 RAIDERSWY D) 663 Lenning T7 HURRICANES6 - 12 Fall 2020 Wyoming SUNDAY Senior 2999 3024 2838
10/11/202001:30 pmWyoming HS2WY A) 655 Alvarez T6 BEAVERSWY A) 656 Greene R2 BOBCATS30 - 26 Fall 2020 Wyoming SUNDAY Micro 2999 3024 3001
10/11/202001:30 pmWyoming HS1WY B) 658 Hardy R6 BULLSWY B) 659 Harmon R3 BEARCATS22 - 12 Fall 2020 Wyoming SUNDAY Mini 2999 3024 2835
10/11/202002:30 pmWyoming HS2WY B) 657 Gaffey T2 BRUINSWY B) 660 Schwab R7 DAWGS22 - 4 Fall 2020 Wyoming SUNDAY Mini 2999 3024 2835
10/11/202003:30 pmWyoming HS2WY D) 661 Craft R2 DUCKSWY D) 663 Lenning T7 HURRICANES0 - 44 Fall 2020 Wyoming SUNDAY Senior 2999 3024 2838
10/11/202003:30 pmWyoming HS1WY D) 662 Turner T10 HAWKEYESWY D) 664 Woodside T6 RAIDERS2 - 29 Fall 2020 Wyoming SUNDAY Senior 2999 3024 2838
10/11/202004:30 pmWyoming HS1WY D) 667 McCauley R7 TAR HEELSKW D) 559 Riccobeme R1 BADGERS30 - 2 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY, Wyoming SUNDAY Senior 2999 3018,3024 2838
10/04/202001:30 pmWyoming HS2WY A) 656 Greene R2 BOBCATSWY A) 655 Alvarez T6 BEAVERS30 - 33 Fall 2020 Wyoming SUNDAY Micro 2999 3024 3001
10/04/202001:30 pmWyoming HS1WY B) 657 Gaffey T2 BRUINSWY B) 659 Harmon R3 BEARCATS31 - 34 Fall 2020 Wyoming SUNDAY Mini 2999 3024 2835
10/04/202002:30 pmWyoming HS2WY B) 658 Hardy R6 BULLSWY B) 660 Schwab R7 DAWGS20 - 16 Fall 2020 Wyoming SUNDAY Mini 2999 3024 2835
10/04/202002:30 pmWyoming HS1WY D) 661 Craft R2 DUCKSWY D) 665 Harmon R8 KINGS0 - 28 Fall 2020 Wyoming SUNDAY Senior 2999 3024 2838
10/04/202003:30 pmWyoming HS2WY D) 662 Turner T10 HAWKEYESWY D) 663 Lenning T7 HURRICANES6 - 26 Fall 2020 Wyoming SUNDAY Senior 2999 3024 2838
10/04/202003:30 pmWyoming HS1WY D) 667 McCauley R7 TAR HEELSWY D) 664 Woodside T6 RAIDERS32 - 12 Fall 2020 Wyoming SUNDAY Senior 2999 3024 2838
09/27/202001:30 pmWyoming HS2WY A) 655 Alvarez T6 BEAVERSWY A) 656 Greene R2 BOBCATS21 - 22 Fall 2020 Wyoming SUNDAY Micro 2999 3024 3001
09/27/202001:30 pmWyoming HS1WY B) 659 Harmon R3 BEARCATSWY B) 660 Schwab R7 DAWGS18 - 18 Fall 2020 Wyoming SUNDAY Mini 2999 3024 2835
09/27/202002:30 pmWyoming HS2WY B) 657 Gaffey T2 BRUINSWY B) 658 Hardy R6 BULLS14 - 20 Fall 2020 Wyoming SUNDAY Mini 2999 3024 2835
09/27/202002:30 pmWyoming HS1WY D) 662 Turner T10 HAWKEYESWY D) 661 Craft R2 DUCKS14 - 13 Fall 2020 Wyoming SUNDAY Senior 2999 3024 2838
09/27/202003:30 pmWyoming HS2WY D) 663 Lenning T7 HURRICANESWY D) 664 Woodside T6 RAIDERS8 - 6 Fall 2020 Wyoming SUNDAY Senior 2999 3024 2838
09/27/202003:30 pmWyoming HS1WY D) 665 Harmon R8 KINGSWY D) 667 McCauley R7 TAR HEELS6 - 20 Fall 2020 Wyoming SUNDAY Senior 2999 3024 2838
10/25/202001:30 pmLakota East Fresh1WC A) 630 Farley R9 COWBOYSWC A) 631 Estep R1 DOLPHINS Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Micro 2999 3020 3001
10/25/202001:30 pmLakota East Fresh2WC A) 632 Carroll R1 FALCONSWC A) 635 Malone R1 TIGERS Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Micro 2999 3020 3001
10/25/202001:30 pmLakota East Fresh3WC A) 633 Pleasant R1 HURRICANESWC A) 634 Little R1 BEAVERS Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Micro 2999 3020 3001
10/25/202002:30 pmLakota East Fresh1WC B) 636 Deitsch R4 DAWGSWC B) 637 Galbraith R6 BEARCATS Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Mini 2999 3020 2835
10/25/202002:30 pmLakota East Fresh2WC B) 638 Castator T6 SEAHAWKSWC B) 641 Steed R1 BEAVERS Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Mini 2999 3020 2835
10/25/202003:30 pmLakota East Fresh2WC B) 639 Hester R3 KINGSWC B) 640 Pond R3 BADGERS Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Mini 2999 3020 2835
10/25/202003:30 pmLakota East Fresh1WC C) 644 Galbraith R7 BULLSWC C) 647 Barker R1 BENGALS Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Junior 2999 3020 2837
10/25/202004:30 pmLakota East Fresh2WC C) 642 Griffin R5 BOBCATSWC C) 643 Hadaya R3 BRUINS Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Junior 2999 3020 2837
10/25/202004:30 pmLakota East Fresh1WC C) 645 Scherzinger T8 BEARCATSWC C) 646 Meyer R4 FALCONS Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Junior 2999 3020 2837
10/25/202005:30 pmLakota East Fresh1WC D) 650 Meyer R2 HUSKIESKW D) 559 Riccobeme R1 BADGERS Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY, Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY, Wyoming SUNDAY Senior 2999 3020,3018,3024 2838
10/25/202005:30 pmLakota East Fresh2WC D) 651 Marengo R7 KINGSKW D) 558 DiSanto R2 BEARCATS Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY, Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Senior 2999 3020,3018 2838
10/18/202001:30 pmLakota East Fresh1WC A) 630 Farley R9 COWBOYSWC A) 632 Carroll R1 FALCONS30 - 12 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Micro 2999 3020 3001
10/18/202001:30 pmLakota East Fresh2WC A) 633 Pleasant R1 HURRICANESWC A) 631 Estep R1 DOLPHINS25 - 31 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Micro 2999 3020 3001
10/18/202001:30 pmLakota East Fresh3WC A) 634 Little R1 BEAVERSWC A) 635 Malone R1 TIGERS20 - 6 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Micro 2999 3020 3001
10/18/202002:30 pmLakota East Fresh2WC B) 636 Deitsch R4 DAWGSWC B) 638 Castator T6 SEAHAWKS6 - 19 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Mini 2999 3020 2835
10/18/202002:30 pmLakota East Fresh1WC B) 639 Hester R3 KINGSWC B) 637 Galbraith R6 BEARCATS18 - 7 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Mini 2999 3020 2835
10/18/202003:30 pmLakota East Fresh2WC B) 640 Pond R3 BADGERSWC B) 641 Steed R1 BEAVERS21 - 12 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Mini 2999 3020 2835
10/18/202003:30 pmLakota East Fresh1WC C) 642 Griffin R5 BOBCATSWC C) 644 Galbraith R7 BULLS26 - 28 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Junior 2999 3020 2837
10/18/202004:30 pmLakota East Fresh2WC C) 645 Scherzinger T8 BEARCATSWC C) 643 Hadaya R3 BRUINS42 - 6 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Junior 2999 3020 2837
10/18/202004:30 pmLakota East Fresh1WC C) 646 Meyer R4 FALCONSWC C) 647 Barker R1 BENGALS24 - 26 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Junior 2999 3020 2837
10/18/202005:30 pmLakota East Fresh1WC D) 649 Wagonfield R1 HURRICANESWC D) 650 Meyer R2 HUSKIES32 - 26 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Senior 2999 3020 2838
10/11/202001:30 pmLakota East Fresh1WC A) 630 Farley R9 COWBOYSWC A) 633 Pleasant R1 HURRICANES20 - 6 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Micro 2999 3020 3001
10/11/202001:30 pmLakota East Fresh2WC A) 634 Little R1 BEAVERSWC A) 632 Carroll R1 FALCONS20 - 12 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Micro 2999 3020 3001
10/11/202001:30 pmLakota East Fresh3WC A) 635 Malone R1 TIGERSWC A) 631 Estep R1 DOLPHINS19 - 39 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Micro 2999 3020 3001
10/11/202002:30 pmLakota East Fresh1WC B) 636 Deitsch R4 DAWGSWC B) 639 Hester R3 KINGS14 - 6 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Mini 2999 3020 2835
10/11/202002:30 pmLakota East Fresh2WC B) 640 Pond R3 BADGERSWC B) 638 Castator T6 SEAHAWKS6 - 28 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Mini 2999 3020 2835
10/11/202003:30 pmLakota East Fresh1WC B) 641 Steed R1 BEAVERSWC B) 637 Galbraith R6 BEARCATS6 - 18 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Mini 2999 3020 2835
10/11/202003:30 pmLakota East Fresh2WC C) 647 Barker R1 BENGALSWC C) 643 Hadaya R3 BRUINS0 - 1 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Junior 2999 3020 2837
10/11/202004:30 pmLakota East Fresh2WC C) 642 Griffin R5 BOBCATSWC C) 645 Scherzinger T8 BEARCATS0 - 30 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Junior 2999 3020 2837
10/11/202004:30 pmLakota East Fresh1WC C) 646 Meyer R4 FALCONSWC C) 644 Galbraith R7 BULLS0 - 30 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Junior 2999 3020 2837
10/11/202005:30 pmLakota East Fresh2WC D) 648 Walker T7 HAWKEYESWC D) 651 Marengo R7 KINGS22 - 0 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Senior 2999 3020 2838
10/11/202005:30 pmLakota East Fresh1WC D) 649 Wagonfield R1 HURRICANESWC D) 650 Meyer R2 HUSKIES18 - 24 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Senior 2999 3020 2838
10/04/202001:30 pmLakota East Fresh1WC A) 630 Farley R9 COWBOYSWC A) 634 Little R1 BEAVERS24 - 14 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Micro 2999 3020 3001
10/04/202001:30 pmLakota East Fresh3WC A) 631 Estep R1 DOLPHINSWC A) 632 Carroll R1 FALCONS32 - 13 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Micro 2999 3020 3001
10/04/202001:30 pmLakota East Fresh2WC A) 635 Malone R1 TIGERSWC A) 633 Pleasant R1 HURRICANES12 - 13 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Micro 2999 3020 3001
10/04/202002:30 pmLakota East Fresh2WC B) 636 Deitsch R4 DAWGSWC B) 640 Pond R3 BADGERS23 - 32 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Mini 2999 3020 2835
10/04/202002:30 pmLakota East Fresh1WC B) 637 Galbraith R6 BEARCATSWC B) 638 Castator T6 SEAHAWKS12 - 24 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Mini 2999 3020 2835
10/04/202003:30 pmLakota East Fresh1WC C) 643 Hadaya R3 BRUINSWC C) 644 Galbraith R7 BULLS12 - 32 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Junior 2999 3020 2837
10/04/202003:30 pmLakota East Fresh2WC C) 647 Barker R1 BENGALSWC C) 645 Scherzinger T8 BEARCATS0 - 38 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Junior 2999 3020 2837
10/04/202004:30 pmLakota East Fresh2WC B) 641 Steed R1 BEAVERSWC B) 639 Hester R3 KINGS13 - 12 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Mini 2999 3020 2835
10/04/202004:30 pmLakota East Fresh1WC C) 642 Griffin R5 BOBCATSWC C) 646 Meyer R4 FALCONS28 - 8 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Junior 2999 3020 2837
10/04/202005:30 pmLakota East Fresh1WC D) 648 Walker T7 HAWKEYESWC D) 650 Meyer R2 HUSKIES20 - 8 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Senior 2999 3020 2838
10/04/202005:30 pmLakota East Fresh2WC D) 649 Wagonfield R1 HURRICANESWC D) 651 Marengo R7 KINGS12 - 24 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Senior 2999 3020 2838
09/27/202001:30 pmLakota East Fresh1WC A) 630 Farley R9 COWBOYSWC A) 635 Malone R1 TIGERS13 - 12 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Micro 2999 3020 3001
09/27/202001:30 pmLakota East Fresh2WC A) 631 Estep R1 DOLPHINSWC A) 634 Little R1 BEAVERS33 - 24 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Micro 2999 3020 3001
09/27/202001:30 pmLakota East Fresh3WC A) 632 Carroll R1 FALCONSWC A) 633 Pleasant R1 HURRICANES31 - 32 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Micro 2999 3020 3001
09/27/202002:30 pmLakota East Fresh2WC B) 636 Deitsch R4 DAWGSWC B) 641 Steed R1 BEAVERS18 - 6 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Mini 2999 3020 2835
09/27/202002:30 pmLakota East Fresh1WC B) 637 Galbraith R6 BEARCATSWC B) 640 Pond R3 BADGERS24 - 19 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Mini 2999 3020 2835
09/27/202003:30 pmLakota East Fresh2WC C) 642 Griffin R5 BOBCATSWC C) 647 Barker R1 BENGALS12 - 0 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Junior 2999 3020 2837
09/27/202003:30 pmLakota East Fresh1WC C) 644 Galbraith R7 BULLSWC C) 645 Scherzinger T8 BEARCATS6 - 16 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Junior 2999 3020 2837
09/27/202004:30 pmLakota East Fresh2WC B) 638 Castator T6 SEAHAWKSWC B) 639 Hester R3 KINGS34 - 6 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Mini 2999 3020 2835
09/27/202004:30 pmLakota East Fresh1WC C) 643 Hadaya R3 BRUINSWC C) 646 Meyer R4 FALCONS41 - 12 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Junior 2999 3020 2837
09/27/202005:30 pmLakota East Fresh2WC D) 648 Walker T7 HAWKEYESWC D) 649 Wagonfield R1 HURRICANES30 - 6 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Senior 2999 3020 2838
09/27/202005:30 pmLakota East Fresh1WC D) 650 Meyer R2 HUSKIESWC D) 651 Marengo R7 KINGS6 - 22 Fall 2020 West Chester/Fairfield SUNDAY Senior 2999 3020 2838
10/24/202009:00 amMason MS Grass2MAS A) 677 Hester R3 DAWGSMAS A) 675 Frambes R3 DOLPHINS Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Micro 2999 3025 3001
10/24/202009:00 amMason MS Grass1MAS A) 678 Staples R1 TAR HEELSMAS A) 676 Caimano R1 FALCONS Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Micro 2999 3025 3001
10/24/202009:00 amMason MS Grass3MAS B) 679 Roth R3 WILDCATSMAS B) 682 Christman R1 BROWNS Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Mini 2999 3025 2835
10/24/202010:00 amMason MS Grass1MAS B) 683 Quirch R2 HUSKIESMAS B) 681 Staples R1 TIGERS Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Mini 2999 3025 2835
10/24/202010:00 amMason MS Grass3MAS B) 684 Brooks R2 BADGERSMAS B) 680 Ryan T7 RAIDERS Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Mini 2999 3025 2835
10/24/202010:00 amMason MS Grass2MAS B) 685 Clark R5 BEAVERSMAS B) 686 Johnson R4 DAWGS Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Mini 2999 3025 2835
10/24/202011:00 amMason MS Grass2MAS C) 687 Hull T8 BRUINSMAS C) 690 Garfield R1 DAWGS Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Junior 2999 3025 2837
10/24/202011:00 amMason MS Grass1MAS C) 691 Johnson R8 DUCKSMAS C) 689 Dermen R1 VIKINGS Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Junior 2999 3025 2837
10/24/202011:00 amMason MS Grass3MAS C) 692 Mason R1 HAWKEYESMAS C) 688 Mikula T9 BULLS Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Junior 2999 3025 2837
10/24/202012:00 pmMason MS Grass3MAS C) 693 Stewart R1 HURRICANESMAS C) 694 Hesketh R5 HUSKIES Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Junior 2999 3025 2837
10/24/202012:00 pmMason MS Grass1MAS D) 697 SanMarco T8 TIGERSMAS D) 695 Gauche R6 FALCONS Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Senior 2999 3025 2838
10/24/202012:00 pmMason MS Grass2MAS D) 698 Hicks R4 WILDCATSMAS D) 696 Poole T3 TAR HEELS Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Senior 2999 3025 2838
10/17/202009:00 amMason MS Grass2MAS A) 676 Caimano R1 FALCONSMAS A) 675 Frambes R3 DOLPHINS39 - 22 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Micro 2999 3025 3001
10/17/202009:00 amMason MS Grass1MAS A) 678 Staples R1 TAR HEELSMAS A) 677 Hester R3 DAWGS26 - 28 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Micro 2999 3025 3001
10/17/202009:00 amMason MS Grass3MAS B) 679 Roth R3 WILDCATSMAS B) 683 Quirch R2 HUSKIES13 - 18 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Mini 2999 3025 2835
10/17/202010:00 amMason MS Grass3MAS B) 684 Brooks R2 BADGERSMAS B) 682 Christman R1 BROWNS28 - 12 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Mini 2999 3025 2835
10/17/202010:00 amMason MS Grass1MAS B) 685 Clark R5 BEAVERSMAS B) 681 Staples R1 TIGERS16 - 14 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Mini 2999 3025 2835
10/17/202010:00 amMason MS Grass2MAS B) 686 Johnson R4 DAWGSMAS B) 680 Ryan T7 RAIDERS23 - 26 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Mini 2999 3025 2835
10/17/202011:00 amMason MS Grass1MAS C) 687 Hull T8 BRUINSMAS C) 691 Johnson R8 DUCKS40 - 8 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Junior 2999 3025 2837
10/17/202011:00 amMason MS Grass2MAS C) 692 Mason R1 HAWKEYESMAS C) 690 Garfield R1 DAWGS18 - 12 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Junior 2999 3025 2837
10/17/202011:00 amMason MS Grass3MAS C) 693 Stewart R1 HURRICANESMAS C) 689 Dermen R1 VIKINGS30 - 17 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Junior 2999 3025 2837
10/17/202012:00 pmMason MS Grass3MAS C) 694 Hesketh R5 HUSKIESMAS C) 688 Mikula T9 BULLS24 - 6 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Junior 2999 3025 2837
10/17/202012:00 pmMason MS Grass1MAS D) 696 Poole T3 TAR HEELSMAS D) 695 Gauche R6 FALCONS29 - 37 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Senior 2999 3025 2838
10/17/202012:00 pmMason MS Grass2MAS D) 698 Hicks R4 WILDCATSMAS D) 697 SanMarco T8 TIGERS6 - 32 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Senior 2999 3025 2838
10/10/202009:00 amMason Intermediate1MAS A) 675 Frambes R3 DOLPHINSMAS A) 678 Staples R1 TAR HEELS12 - 15 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Micro 2999 3025 3001
10/10/202009:00 amMason Intermediate2MAS A) 676 Caimano R1 FALCONSMAS A) 677 Hester R3 DAWGS26 - 14 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Micro 2999 3025 3001
10/10/202009:00 amMason Intermediate3MAS B) 679 Roth R3 WILDCATSMAS B) 684 Brooks R2 BADGERS21 - 21 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Mini 2999 3025 2835
10/10/202009:00 amMason Intermediate4MAS C) 688 Mikula T9 BULLSMAS C) 689 Dermen R1 VIKINGS6 - 21 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Junior 2999 3025 2837
10/10/202010:00 amMason Intermediate1MAS B) 680 Ryan T7 RAIDERSMAS B) 681 Staples R1 TIGERS14 - 24 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Mini 2999 3025 2835
10/10/202010:00 amMason Intermediate3MAS B) 685 Clark R5 BEAVERSMAS B) 683 Quirch R2 HUSKIES0 - 12 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Mini 2999 3025 2835
10/10/202010:00 amMason Intermediate2MAS B) 686 Johnson R4 DAWGSMAS B) 682 Christman R1 BROWNS22 - 12 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Mini 2999 3025 2835
10/10/202010:00 amMason Intermediate4MAS D) 695 Gauche R6 FALCONSMAS D) 698 Hicks R4 WILDCATS22 - 18 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Senior 2999 3025 2838
10/10/202011:00 amMason Intermediate2MAS C) 687 Hull T8 BRUINSMAS C) 692 Mason R1 HAWKEYES28 - 0 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Junior 2999 3025 2837
10/10/202011:00 amMason Intermediate1MAS C) 693 Stewart R1 HURRICANESMAS C) 691 Johnson R8 DUCKS14 - 12 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Junior 2999 3025 2837
10/10/202011:00 amMason Intermediate3MAS C) 694 Hesketh R5 HUSKIESMAS C) 690 Garfield R1 DAWGS28 - 6 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Junior 2999 3025 2837
10/10/202011:00 amMason Intermediate4MAS D) 696 Poole T3 TAR HEELSMAS D) 697 SanMarco T8 TIGERS6 - 24 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Senior 2999 3025 2838
10/03/202009:00 amMason MS Grass2MAS A) 675 Frambes R3 DOLPHINSMAS A) 677 Hester R3 DAWGS21 - 22 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Micro 2999 3025 3001
10/03/202009:00 amMason MS Grass1MAS A) 676 Caimano R1 FALCONSMAS A) 678 Staples R1 TAR HEELS22 - 13 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Micro 2999 3025 3001
10/03/202009:00 amMason MS Grass3MAS B) 679 Roth R3 WILDCATSMAS B) 685 Clark R5 BEAVERS18 - 19 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Mini 2999 3025 2835
10/03/202010:00 amMason MS Grass3MAS B) 680 Ryan T7 RAIDERSMAS B) 683 Quirch R2 HUSKIES28 - 12 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Mini 2999 3025 2835
10/03/202010:00 amMason MS Grass1MAS B) 681 Staples R1 TIGERSMAS B) 682 Christman R1 BROWNS19 - 2 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Mini 2999 3025 2835
10/03/202010:00 amMason MS Grass2MAS B) 686 Johnson R4 DAWGSMAS B) 684 Brooks R2 BADGERS18 - 24 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Mini 2999 3025 2835
10/03/202011:00 amMason MS Grass2MAS C) 687 Hull T8 BRUINSMAS C) 693 Stewart R1 HURRICANES33 - 6 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Junior 2999 3025 2837
10/03/202011:00 amMason MS Grass1MAS C) 688 Mikula T9 BULLSMAS C) 691 Johnson R8 DUCKS14 - 14 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Junior 2999 3025 2837
10/03/202011:00 amMason MS Grass3MAS C) 694 Hesketh R5 HUSKIESMAS C) 692 Mason R1 HAWKEYES30 - 9 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Junior 2999 3025 2837
10/03/202012:00 pmMason MS Grass3MAS C) 689 Dermen R1 VIKINGSMAS C) 690 Garfield R1 DAWGS14 - 14 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Junior 2999 3025 2837
10/03/202012:00 pmMason MS Grass1MAS D) 695 Gauche R6 FALCONSMAS D) 697 SanMarco T8 TIGERS20 - 30 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Senior 2999 3025 2838
10/03/202012:00 pmMason MS Grass2MAS D) 696 Poole T3 TAR HEELSMAS D) 698 Hicks R4 WILDCATS14 - 26 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Senior 2999 3025 2838
09/26/202009:00 amMason MS Grass2MAS A) 675 Frambes R3 DOLPHINSMAS A) 676 Caimano R1 FALCONS27 - 18 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Micro 2999 3025 3001
09/26/202009:00 amMason MS Grass1MAS A) 677 Hester R3 DAWGSMAS A) 678 Staples R1 TAR HEELS34 - 25 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Micro 2999 3025 3001
09/26/202009:00 amMason MS Grass3MAS B) 680 Ryan T7 RAIDERSMAS B) 685 Clark R5 BEAVERS38 - 0 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Mini 2999 3025 2835
09/26/202010:00 amMason MS Grass2MAS B) 679 Roth R3 WILDCATSMAS B) 686 Johnson R4 DAWGS15 - 26 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Mini 2999 3025 2835
09/26/202010:00 amMason MS Grass1MAS B) 681 Staples R1 TIGERSMAS B) 684 Brooks R2 BADGERS10 - 12 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Mini 2999 3025 2835
09/26/202010:00 amMason MS Grass3MAS B) 682 Christman R1 BROWNSMAS B) 683 Quirch R2 HUSKIES8 - 25 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Mini 2999 3025 2835
09/26/202011:00 amMason MS Grass2MAS C) 687 Hull T8 BRUINSMAS C) 694 Hesketh R5 HUSKIES26 - 14 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Junior 2999 3025 2837
09/26/202011:00 amMason MS Grass3MAS C) 688 Mikula T9 BULLSMAS C) 693 Stewart R1 HURRICANES12 - 35 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Junior 2999 3025 2837
09/26/202011:00 amMason MS Grass1MAS C) 690 Garfield R1 DAWGSMAS C) 691 Johnson R8 DUCKS0 - 32 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Junior 2999 3025 2837
09/26/202012:00 pmMason MS Grass3MAS C) 689 Dermen R1 VIKINGSMAS C) 692 Mason R1 HAWKEYES12 - 14 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Junior 2999 3025 2837
09/26/202012:00 pmMason MS Grass1MAS D) 695 Gauche R6 FALCONSMAS D) 696 Poole T3 TAR HEELS31 - 18 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Senior 2999 3025 2838
09/26/202012:00 pmMason MS Grass2MAS D) 697 SanMarco T8 TIGERSMAS D) 698 Hicks R4 WILDCATS28 - 8 Fall 2020 Mason - West Chester SATURDAY Senior 2999 3025 2838
10/25/202001:30 pmMason MS Grass1MA A) 597 Lewis R1 LIONSMA A) 595 Bonner R4 FALCONS Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Micro 2999 3019 3001
10/25/202001:30 pmMason MS Grass2MA A) 598 Gunn R2 WILDCATSMA A) 596 Bowman R2 KINGS Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Micro 2999 3019 3001
10/25/202001:30 pmMason MS Grass3MA B) 599 Garay R9 RAIDERSMA B) 600 Coffaro R10 BRUINS Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Mini 2999 3019 2835
10/25/202002:30 pmMason MS Grass1MA B) 601 Woods R9 BROWNSMA B) 604 Vonderhaar R2 BEAVERS Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Mini 2999 3019 2835
10/25/202002:30 pmMason MS Grass2MA B) 602 Coney R2 HURRICANESMA B) 603 Powell R1 BADGERS Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Mini 2999 3019 2835
10/25/202002:30 pmMason MS Grass3MA C) 608 Reynolds T7 RAIDERSMA C) 609 Johnson R4 DAWGS Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Junior 2999 3019 2837
10/25/202003:30 pmMason MS Grass1MA C) 605 Krause R10 BOBCATSMA C) 606 Gholz R8 KINGS Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Junior 2999 3019 2837
10/25/202003:30 pmMason MS Grass2MA C) 607 Goheen R4 BULLSMA C) 610 Tyson R1 DUCKS Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Junior 2999 3019 2837
10/25/202003:30 pmMason MS Grass3MA D) 613 Lewis R2 HUSKIESMA D) 611 Robbins T7 HAWKEYES Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Senior 2999 3019 2838
10/25/202004:30 pmMason MS Grass2MA D) 614 Smith R1 KINGSMA D) 612 Corcoran R5 HURRICANES Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Senior 2999 3019 2838
10/25/202004:30 pmMason MS Grass1MA E) 615 Brandon T7 BADGERSMA E) 617 Stevens T7 WILDCATS Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3019 2839
10/25/202004:30 pmMason MS Grass3MA E) 618 Williams R1 BENGALSMA E) 622 Grimm R5 COWBOYS Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3019 2839
10/25/202005:30 pmMason MS Grass2MA E) 616 Fortman R5 TIGERSMA E) 621 Morgan R1 LIONS Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3019 2839
10/25/202005:30 pmMason MS Grass1MA E) 620 Estes R1 CHARGERSMA E) 619 Torbeck T7 FALCONS Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3019 2839
10/18/202012:30 pmMason MS Grass2MA C) 608 Reynolds T7 RAIDERSMA C) 606 Gholz R8 KINGS24 - 20 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Junior 2999 3019 2837
10/18/202001:30 pmMason MS Grass1MA A) 596 Bowman R2 KINGSMA A) 595 Bonner R4 FALCONS42 - 18 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Micro 2999 3019 3001
10/18/202001:30 pmMason MS Grass2MA A) 598 Gunn R2 WILDCATSMA A) 597 Lewis R1 LIONS22 - 19 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Micro 2999 3019 3001
10/18/202001:30 pmMason MS Grass3MA B) 599 Garay R9 RAIDERSMA B) 601 Woods R9 BROWNS20 - 4 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Mini 2999 3019 2835
10/18/202002:30 pmMason MS Grass1MA B) 602 Coney R2 HURRICANESMA B) 600 Coffaro R10 BRUINS14 - 28 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Mini 2999 3019 2835
10/18/202002:30 pmMason MS Grass2MA B) 603 Powell R1 BADGERSMA B) 604 Vonderhaar R2 BEAVERS0 - 20 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Mini 2999 3019 2835
10/18/202002:30 pmMason MS Grass3MA C) 609 Johnson R4 DAWGSMA C) 610 Tyson R1 DUCKS16 - 0 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Junior 2999 3019 2837
10/18/202003:30 pmMason MS Grass1MA C) 605 Krause R10 BOBCATSMA C) 607 Goheen R4 BULLS18 - 14 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Junior 2999 3019 2837
10/18/202003:30 pmMason MS Grass3MA D) 612 Corcoran R5 HURRICANESMA D) 611 Robbins T7 HAWKEYES6 - 26 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Senior 2999 3019 2838
10/18/202004:30 pmMason MS Grass3MA D) 614 Smith R1 KINGSMA D) 613 Lewis R2 HUSKIES12 - 6 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Senior 2999 3019 2838
10/18/202004:30 pmMason MS Grass1MA E) 615 Brandon T7 BADGERSMA E) 619 Torbeck T7 FALCONS46 - 17 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3019 2839
10/18/202004:30 pmMason MS Grass2MA E) 620 Estes R1 CHARGERSMA E) 618 Williams R1 BENGALS14 - 33 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3019 2839
10/18/202005:30 pmMason MS Grass2MA E) 621 Morgan R1 LIONSMA E) 618 Williams R1 BENGALS30 - 39 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3019 2839
10/18/202005:30 pmMason MS Grass1MA E) 622 Grimm R5 COWBOYSMA E) 616 Fortman R5 TIGERS46 - 18 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3019 2839
10/11/202001:30 pmMason MS Grass1MA A) 595 Bonner R4 FALCONSMA A) 598 Gunn R2 WILDCATS0 - 18 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Micro 2999 3019 3001
10/11/202001:30 pmMason MS Grass2MA A) 596 Bowman R2 KINGSMA A) 597 Lewis R1 LIONS2 - 0 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Micro 2999 3019 3001
10/11/202001:30 pmMason MS Grass3MA B) 599 Garay R9 RAIDERSMA B) 602 Coney R2 HURRICANES31 - 11 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Mini 2999 3019 2835
10/11/202002:30 pmMason MS Grass1MA B) 603 Powell R1 BADGERSMA B) 601 Woods R9 BROWNS12 - 12 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Mini 2999 3019 2835
10/11/202002:30 pmMason MS Grass2MA B) 604 Vonderhaar R2 BEAVERSMA B) 600 Coffaro R10 BRUINS10 - 12 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Mini 2999 3019 2835
10/11/202002:30 pmMason MS Grass3MA C) 610 Tyson R1 DUCKSMA C) 606 Gholz R8 KINGS12 - 16 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Junior 2999 3019 2837
10/11/202003:30 pmMason MS Grass1MA C) 605 Krause R10 BOBCATSMA C) 608 Reynolds T7 RAIDERS0 - 26 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Junior 2999 3019 2837
10/11/202003:30 pmMason MS Grass2MA C) 609 Johnson R4 DAWGSMA C) 607 Goheen R4 BULLS44 - 12 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Junior 2999 3019 2837
10/11/202003:30 pmMason MS Grass3MA D) 611 Robbins T7 HAWKEYESMA D) 614 Smith R1 KINGS12 - 16 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Senior 2999 3019 2838
10/11/202004:30 pmMason MS Grass1MA E) 615 Brandon T7 BADGERSMA E) 620 Estes R1 CHARGERS56 - 9 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3019 2839
10/11/202004:30 pmMason MS Grass2MA E) 621 Morgan R1 LIONSMA E) 619 Torbeck T7 FALCONS12 - 38 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3019 2839
10/11/202004:30 pmMason MS Grass3MA E) 622 Grimm R5 COWBOYSMA E) 618 Williams R1 BENGALS22 - 16 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3019 2839
10/11/202005:30 pmMason MS Grass2MA D) 612 Corcoran R5 HURRICANESMA D) 613 Lewis R2 HUSKIES20 - 15 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Senior 2999 3019 2838
10/11/202005:30 pmMason MS Grass1MA E) 616 Fortman R5 TIGERSMA E) 617 Stevens T7 WILDCATS18 - 43 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3019 2839
10/04/202001:30 pmMason MS Grass1MA A) 595 Bonner R4 FALCONSMA A) 597 Lewis R1 LIONS6 - 6 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Micro 2999 3019 3001
10/04/202001:30 pmMason MS Grass2MA A) 596 Bowman R2 KINGSMA A) 598 Gunn R2 WILDCATS16 - 9 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Micro 2999 3019 3001
10/04/202001:30 pmMason MS Grass3MA C) 610 Tyson R1 DUCKSMA C) 608 Reynolds T7 RAIDERS12 - 30 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Junior 2999 3019 2837
10/04/202002:30 pmMason MS Grass3MA B) 599 Garay R9 RAIDERSMA B) 603 Powell R1 BADGERS34 - 5 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Mini 2999 3019 2835
10/04/202002:30 pmMason MS Grass2MA B) 600 Coffaro R10 BRUINSMA B) 601 Woods R9 BROWNS19 - 12 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Mini 2999 3019 2835
10/04/202002:30 pmMason MS Grass1MA B) 604 Vonderhaar R2 BEAVERSMA B) 602 Coney R2 HURRICANES6 - 24 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Mini 2999 3019 2835
10/04/202003:30 pmMason MS Grass1MA C) 605 Krause R10 BOBCATSMA C) 609 Johnson R4 DAWGS21 - 20 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Junior 2999 3019 2837
10/04/202003:30 pmMason MS Grass2MA C) 606 Gholz R8 KINGSMA C) 607 Goheen R4 BULLS50 - 26 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Junior 2999 3019 2837
10/04/202003:30 pmMason MS Grass3MA D) 611 Robbins T7 HAWKEYESMA D) 613 Lewis R2 HUSKIES8 - 12 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Senior 2999 3019 2838
10/04/202004:30 pmMason MS Grass1MA E) 615 Brandon T7 BADGERSMA E) 621 Morgan R1 LIONS66 - 30 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3019 2839
10/04/202004:30 pmMason MS Grass3MA E) 616 Fortman R5 TIGERSMA E) 619 Torbeck T7 FALCONS18 - 39 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3019 2839
10/04/202004:30 pmMason MS Grass2MA E) 622 Grimm R5 COWBOYSMA E) 620 Estes R1 CHARGERS14 - 8 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3019 2839
10/04/202005:30 pmMason MS Grass2MA D) 612 Corcoran R5 HURRICANESMA D) 614 Smith R1 KINGS10 - 28 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Senior 2999 3019 2838
10/04/202005:30 pmMason MS Grass1MA E) 617 Stevens T7 WILDCATSMA E) 618 Williams R1 BENGALS44 - 6 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3019 2839
09/27/202001:30 pmMason MS Grass1MA A) 595 Bonner R4 FALCONSMA A) 596 Bowman R2 KINGS42 - 6 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Micro 2999 3019 3001
09/27/202001:30 pmMason MS Grass2MA A) 597 Lewis R1 LIONSMA A) 598 Gunn R2 WILDCATS6 - 30 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Micro 2999 3019 3001
09/27/202001:30 pmMason MS Grass3MA C) 607 Goheen R4 BULLSMA C) 608 Reynolds T7 RAIDERS8 - 14 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Junior 2999 3019 2837
09/27/202002:30 pmMason MS Grass3MA B) 599 Garay R9 RAIDERSMA B) 604 Vonderhaar R2 BEAVERS26 - 8 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Mini 2999 3019 2835
09/27/202002:30 pmMason MS Grass1MA B) 600 Coffaro R10 BRUINSMA B) 603 Powell R1 BADGERS30 - 7 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Mini 2999 3019 2835
09/27/202002:30 pmMason MS Grass2MA B) 601 Woods R9 BROWNSMA B) 602 Coney R2 HURRICANES25 - 5 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Mini 2999 3019 2835
09/27/202003:30 pmMason MS Grass1MA C) 605 Krause R10 BOBCATSMA C) 610 Tyson R1 DUCKS36 - 34 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Junior 2999 3019 2837
09/27/202003:30 pmMason MS Grass2MA C) 606 Gholz R8 KINGSMA C) 609 Johnson R4 DAWGS13 - 14 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Junior 2999 3019 2837
09/27/202003:30 pmMason MS Grass3MA D) 611 Robbins T7 HAWKEYESMA D) 612 Corcoran R5 HURRICANES12 - 24 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Senior 2999 3019 2838
09/27/202004:30 pmMason MS Grass3MA D) 613 Lewis R2 HUSKIESMA D) 614 Smith R1 KINGS8 - 8 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Senior 2999 3019 2838
09/27/202004:30 pmMason MS Grass1MA E) 615 Brandon T7 BADGERSMA E) 622 Grimm R5 COWBOYS28 - 18 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3019 2839
09/27/202004:30 pmMason MS Grass2MA E) 616 Fortman R5 TIGERSMA E) 621 Morgan R1 LIONS6 - 26 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3019 2839
09/27/202005:30 pmMason MS Grass2MA E) 617 Stevens T7 WILDCATSMA E) 620 Estes R1 CHARGERS0 - 2 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3019 2839
09/27/202005:30 pmMason MS Grass1MA E) 618 Williams R1 BENGALSMA E) 619 Torbeck T7 FALCONS30 - 24 Fall 2020 Mason - Lebanon SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3019 2839
10/25/202001:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist1LV A) 567 Gardner R1 BENGALSLV A) 565 Woodward R2 WILDCATS Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Micro 2999 3017 3001
10/25/202001:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist2LV A) 568 McConnaughe R1 SEAHAWKSLV A) 566 Braun R2 RAIDERS Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Micro 2999 3017 3001
10/25/202001:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist3LV B) 569 Hollowell R2 COWBOYSLV B) 571 Ahrens R10 BEAVERS Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3017 2835
10/25/202002:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist1LV B) 574 Bussa R2 BULLSLV B) 572 Dunne R9 BOBCATS Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3017 2835
10/25/202002:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist2LV B) 575 Boggs R1 BEARCATSLV B) 576 Schnettler R1 DAWGS Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3017 2835
10/25/202002:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist3LV D) 586 Munafo T6 BENGALSLV D) 587 Braun T10 BULLS Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Senior 2999 3017 2838
10/25/202003:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist3LV B) 570 Rigby R8 BADGERSLV B) 573 Ungerbuehler R6 DOLPHINS Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3017 2835
10/25/202003:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist1LV C) 582 Stephens R1 KINGSLV C) 580 Carr R4 HURRICANES Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3017 2837
10/25/202003:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist2LV D) 588 Juram R7 RAIDERSLV D) 591 Joyner R4 WILDCATS Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Senior 2999 3017 2838
10/25/202004:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist2LV C) 577 Litchfield R10 DUCKSLV C) 581 Krieger R7 HUSKIES Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3017 2837
10/25/202004:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist1LV C) 584 Ungerbuehler R10 CHARGERSLV C) 585 Joyner R2 WILDCATS Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3017 2837
10/25/202004:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist3LV D) 589 Pham R1 BEARCATSLV D) 590 Gray R3 COWBOYS Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Senior 2999 3017 2838
10/25/202005:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist1LV C) 583 Arnold R3 TAR HEELSLV C) 579 West R6 HAWKEYES Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3017 2837
10/18/202001:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist1LV A) 566 Braun R2 RAIDERSLV A) 565 Woodward R2 WILDCATS21 - 12 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Micro 2999 3017 3001
10/18/202001:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist2LV A) 568 McConnaughe R1 SEAHAWKSLV A) 567 Gardner R1 BENGALS6 - 26 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Micro 2999 3017 3001
10/18/202001:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist3LV B) 569 Hollowell R2 COWBOYSLV B) 573 Ungerbuehler R6 DOLPHINS24 - 12 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3017 2835
10/18/202002:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist2LV B) 570 Rigby R8 BADGERSLV B) 574 Bussa R2 BULLS22 - 12 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3017 2835
10/18/202002:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist1LV B) 576 Schnettler R1 DAWGSLV B) 571 Ahrens R10 BEAVERS18 - 30 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3017 2835
10/18/202002:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist3LV D) 589 Pham R1 BEARCATSLV D) 587 Braun T10 BULLS10 - 28 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Senior 2999 3017 2838
10/18/202003:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist1LV B) 575 Boggs R1 BEARCATSLV B) 572 Dunne R9 BOBCATS6 - 20 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3017 2835
10/18/202003:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist3LV C) 577 Litchfield R10 DUCKSLV C) 582 Stephens R1 KINGS12 - 32 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3017 2837
10/18/202003:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist2LV D) 590 Gray R3 COWBOYSLV D) 591 Joyner R4 WILDCATS6 - 36 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Senior 2999 3017 2838
10/18/202004:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist2LV C) 584 Ungerbuehler R10 CHARGERSLV C) 580 Carr R4 HURRICANES6 - 24 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3017 2837
10/18/202004:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist1LV C) 585 Joyner R2 WILDCATSLV C) 579 West R6 HAWKEYES4 - 34 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3017 2837
10/18/202004:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist3LV D) 586 Munafo T6 BENGALSLV D) 588 Juram R7 RAIDERS0 - 36 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Senior 2999 3017 2838
10/18/202005:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist1LV C) 583 Arnold R3 TAR HEELSLV C) 581 Krieger R7 HUSKIES5 - 52 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3017 2837
10/11/202001:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist1LV A) 565 Woodward R2 WILDCATSLV A) 568 McConnaughe R1 SEAHAWKS27 - 12 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Micro 2999 3017 3001
10/11/202001:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist2LV A) 566 Braun R2 RAIDERSLV A) 567 Gardner R1 BENGALS12 - 12 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Micro 2999 3017 3001
10/11/202001:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist3LV B) 570 Rigby R8 BADGERSLV B) 569 Hollowell R2 COWBOYS7 - 20 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3017 2835
10/11/202002:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist1LV B) 571 Ahrens R10 BEAVERSLV B) 572 Dunne R9 BOBCATS20 - 0 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3017 2835
10/11/202002:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist2LV B) 576 Schnettler R1 DAWGSLV B) 573 Ungerbuehler R6 DOLPHINS12 - 2 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3017 2835
10/11/202002:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist3LV D) 591 Joyner R4 WILDCATSLV D) 587 Braun T10 BULLS6 - 26 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Senior 2999 3017 2838
10/11/202003:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist1LV B) 575 Boggs R1 BEARCATSLV B) 574 Bussa R2 BULLS22 - 18 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3017 2835
10/11/202003:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist2LV C) 577 Litchfield R10 DUCKSLV C) 583 Arnold R3 TAR HEELS35 - 6 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3017 2837
10/11/202003:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist3LV C) 584 Ungerbuehler R10 CHARGERSLV C) 582 Stephens R1 KINGS6 - 13 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3017 2837
10/11/202004:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist1LV C) 585 Joyner R2 WILDCATSLV C) 581 Krieger R7 HUSKIES9 - 44 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3017 2837
10/11/202004:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist2LV D) 586 Munafo T6 BENGALSLV D) 589 Pham R1 BEARCATS13 - 12 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Senior 2999 3017 2838
10/11/202004:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist3LV D) 590 Gray R3 COWBOYSLV D) 588 Juram R7 RAIDERS7 - 35 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Senior 2999 3017 2838
10/11/202005:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist1LV C) 579 West R6 HAWKEYESLV C) 580 Carr R4 HURRICANES26 - 24 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3017 2837
10/04/202001:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist1LV A) 565 Woodward R2 WILDCATSLV A) 567 Gardner R1 BENGALS19 - 19 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Micro 2999 3017 3001
10/04/202001:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist2LV A) 566 Braun R2 RAIDERSLV A) 568 McConnaughe R1 SEAHAWKS32 - 6 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Micro 2999 3017 3001
10/04/202001:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist3LV B) 572 Dunne R9 BOBCATSLV B) 573 Ungerbuehler R6 DOLPHINS32 - 8 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3017 2835
10/04/202002:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist1LV B) 571 Ahrens R10 BEAVERSLV B) 574 Bussa R2 BULLS30 - 32 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3017 2835
10/04/202002:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist3LV B) 576 Schnettler R1 DAWGSLV B) 569 Hollowell R2 COWBOYS18 - 6 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3017 2835
10/04/202002:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist2LV D) 587 Braun T10 BULLSLV D) 588 Juram R7 RAIDERS12 - 33 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Senior 2999 3017 2838
10/04/202003:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist2LV B) 570 Rigby R8 BADGERSLV B) 575 Boggs R1 BEARCATS20 - 8 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3017 2835
10/04/202003:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist3LV C) 577 Litchfield R10 DUCKSLV C) 584 Ungerbuehler R10 CHARGERS12 - 14 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3017 2837
10/04/202003:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist1LV D) 591 Joyner R4 WILDCATSLV D) 589 Pham R1 BEARCATS6 - 34 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Senior 2999 3017 2838
10/04/202004:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist3LV C) 579 West R6 HAWKEYESLV C) 582 Stephens R1 KINGS0 - 37 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3017 2837
10/04/202004:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist1LV C) 585 Joyner R2 WILDCATSLV C) 583 Arnold R3 TAR HEELS14 - 12 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3017 2837
10/04/202004:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist2LV D) 586 Munafo T6 BENGALSLV D) 590 Gray R3 COWBOYS16 - 0 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Senior 2999 3017 2838
10/04/202005:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist1LV C) 580 Carr R4 HURRICANESLV C) 581 Krieger R7 HUSKIES12 - 18 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3017 2837
09/27/202001:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist1LV A) 565 Woodward R2 WILDCATSLV A) 566 Braun R2 RAIDERS12 - 24 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Micro 2999 3017 3001
09/27/202001:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist2LV A) 567 Gardner R1 BENGALSLV A) 568 McConnaughe R1 SEAHAWKS33 - 21 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Micro 2999 3017 3001
09/27/202001:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist3LV B) 573 Ungerbuehler R6 DOLPHINSLV B) 574 Bussa R2 BULLS18 - 32 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3017 2835
09/27/202002:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist1LV B) 570 Rigby R8 BADGERSLV B) 576 Schnettler R1 DAWGS20 - 10 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3017 2835
09/27/202002:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist3LV C) 577 Litchfield R10 DUCKSLV C) 585 Joyner R2 WILDCATS29 - 0 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3017 2837
09/27/202002:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist2LV D) 587 Braun T10 BULLSLV D) 590 Gray R3 COWBOYS37 - 6 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Senior 2999 3017 2838
09/27/202003:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist2LV B) 571 Ahrens R10 BEAVERSLV B) 575 Boggs R1 BEARCATS14 - 6 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3017 2835
09/27/202003:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist1LV D) 586 Munafo T6 BENGALSLV D) 591 Joyner R4 WILDCATS30 - 13 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Senior 2999 3017 2838
09/27/202003:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist3LV D) 588 Juram R7 RAIDERSLV D) 589 Pham R1 BEARCATS29 - 12 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Senior 2999 3017 2838
09/27/202004:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist3LV B) 572 Dunne R9 BOBCATSLV B) 569 Hollowell R2 COWBOYS0 - 12 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3017 2835
09/27/202004:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist2LV C) 579 West R6 HAWKEYESLV C) 584 Ungerbuehler R10 CHARGERS12 - 14 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3017 2837
09/27/202004:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist1LV C) 581 Krieger R7 HUSKIESLV C) 582 Stephens R1 KINGS14 - 14 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3017 2837
09/27/202005:30 pmEpiphany United Methodist1LV C) 580 Carr R4 HURRICANESLV C) 583 Arnold R3 TAR HEELS41 - 0 Fall 2020 Loveland - Maineville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3017 2837
10/25/202001:30 pmBob Meyer Park1KW A) 542 Trelka R1 DAWGSKW A) 540 Brabender R1 BULLS Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Micro 2999 3018 3001
10/25/202001:30 pmBob Meyer Park2KW A) 543 Keating R1 DUCKSKW A) 541 Hoard R1 BEARCATS Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Micro 2999 3018 3001
10/25/202002:30 pmBob Meyer Park1KW B) 544 Gratsch T10 HAWKEYESKW B) 547 Queen R1 KINGS Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Mini 2999 3018 2835
10/25/202002:30 pmBob Meyer Park2KW B) 548 Turner R1 TAR HEELSKW B) 546 Drost R5 HUSKIES Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Mini 2999 3018 2835
10/25/202003:30 pmBob Meyer Park2KW B) 549 Coburn R1 TIGERSKW B) 545 Harris R1 HURRICANES Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Mini 2999 3018 2835
10/25/202003:30 pmBob Meyer Park1KW B) 550 Abernethy R6 WILDCATSKW B) 551 Bonner R1 BENGALS Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Mini 2999 3018 2835
10/25/202004:30 pmBob Meyer Park2KW C) 552 Nash T10 BROWNSKW C) 553 Fendley T1 RAIDERS Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Junior 2999 3018 2837
10/25/202004:30 pmBob Meyer Park1KW C) 554 Robenalt R1 BEARCATSKW C) 557 Bonner R1 FALCONS Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Junior 2999 3018 2837
10/25/202005:30 pmBob Meyer Park2KW C) 555 Moore R1 COWBOYSKW C) 556 Ventura R1 DOLPHINS Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Junior 2999 3018 2837
10/18/202001:30 pmBob Meyer Park1KW A) 541 Hoard R1 BEARCATSKW A) 540 Brabender R1 BULLS14 - 26 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Micro 2999 3018 3001
10/18/202001:30 pmBob Meyer Park2KW A) 543 Keating R1 DUCKSKW A) 542 Trelka R1 DAWGS36 - 19 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Micro 2999 3018 3001
10/18/202002:30 pmBob Meyer Park1KW B) 544 Gratsch T10 HAWKEYESKW B) 547 Queen R1 KINGS18 - 35 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Mini 2999 3018 2835
10/18/202002:30 pmBob Meyer Park2KW B) 549 Coburn R1 TIGERSKW B) 548 Turner R1 TAR HEELS12 - 13 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Mini 2999 3018 2835
10/18/202003:30 pmBob Meyer Park2KW B) 550 Abernethy R6 WILDCATSKW B) 546 Drost R5 HUSKIES18 - 18 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Mini 2999 3018 2835
10/18/202003:30 pmBob Meyer Park1KW B) 551 Bonner R1 BENGALSKW B) 545 Harris R1 HURRICANES7 - 32 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Mini 2999 3018 2835
10/18/202004:30 pmBob Meyer Park2KW C) 552 Nash T10 BROWNSKW C) 554 Robenalt R1 BEARCATS32 - 6 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Junior 2999 3018 2837
10/18/202004:30 pmBob Meyer Park1KW C) 556 Ventura R1 DOLPHINSKW C) 557 Bonner R1 FALCONS22 - 29 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Junior 2999 3018 2837
10/18/202005:30 pmBob Meyer Park2KW C) 555 Moore R1 COWBOYSKW C) 553 Fendley T1 RAIDERS6 - 35 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Junior 2999 3018 2837
10/11/202001:30 pmBob Meyer Park1KW A) 540 Brabender R1 BULLSKW A) 543 Keating R1 DUCKS29 - 33 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Micro 2999 3018 3001
10/11/202001:30 pmBob Meyer Park2KW A) 541 Hoard R1 BEARCATSKW A) 542 Trelka R1 DAWGS1 - 0 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Micro 2999 3018 3001
10/11/202002:30 pmBob Meyer Park1KW B) 544 Gratsch T10 HAWKEYESKW B) 549 Coburn R1 TIGERS6 - 27 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Mini 2999 3018 2835
10/11/202002:30 pmBob Meyer Park2KW B) 550 Abernethy R6 WILDCATSKW B) 548 Turner R1 TAR HEELS12 - 41 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Mini 2999 3018 2835
10/11/202003:30 pmBob Meyer Park2KW B) 545 Harris R1 HURRICANESKW B) 546 Drost R5 HUSKIES26 - 12 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Mini 2999 3018 2835
10/11/202003:30 pmBob Meyer Park1KW B) 551 Bonner R1 BENGALSKW B) 547 Queen R1 KINGS6 - 2 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Mini 2999 3018 2835
10/11/202004:30 pmBob Meyer Park2KW C) 552 Nash T10 BROWNSKW C) 555 Moore R1 COWBOYS40 - 0 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Junior 2999 3018 2837
10/11/202004:30 pmBob Meyer Park1KW C) 557 Bonner R1 FALCONSKW C) 553 Fendley T1 RAIDERS6 - 34 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Junior 2999 3018 2837
10/11/202005:30 pmBob Meyer Park2KW C) 556 Ventura R1 DOLPHINSKW C) 554 Robenalt R1 BEARCATS21 - 2 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Junior 2999 3018 2837
10/04/202001:30 pmBob Meyer Park1KW A) 540 Brabender R1 BULLSKW A) 542 Trelka R1 DAWGS27 - 20 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Micro 2999 3018 3001
10/04/202001:30 pmBob Meyer Park2KW A) 541 Hoard R1 BEARCATSKW A) 543 Keating R1 DUCKS26 - 19 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Micro 2999 3018 3001
10/04/202002:30 pmBob Meyer Park1KW B) 544 Gratsch T10 HAWKEYESKW B) 550 Abernethy R6 WILDCATS18 - 42 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Mini 2999 3018 2835
10/04/202002:30 pmBob Meyer Park2KW B) 545 Harris R1 HURRICANESKW B) 548 Turner R1 TAR HEELS0 - 33 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Mini 2999 3018 2835
10/04/202003:30 pmBob Meyer Park2KW B) 546 Drost R5 HUSKIESKW B) 547 Queen R1 KINGS27 - 20 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Mini 2999 3018 2835
10/04/202003:30 pmBob Meyer Park1KW B) 551 Bonner R1 BENGALSKW B) 549 Coburn R1 TIGERS24 - 33 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Mini 2999 3018 2835
10/04/202004:30 pmBob Meyer Park2KW C) 552 Nash T10 BROWNSKW C) 556 Ventura R1 DOLPHINS28 - 7 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Junior 2999 3018 2837
10/04/202004:30 pmBob Meyer Park1KW C) 557 Bonner R1 FALCONSKW C) 555 Moore R1 COWBOYS22 - 8 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Junior 2999 3018 2837
10/04/202005:30 pmBob Meyer Park2KW C) 553 Fendley T1 RAIDERSKW C) 554 Robenalt R1 BEARCATS22 - 12 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Junior 2999 3018 2837
10/04/202005:30 pmBob Meyer Park1KW D) 559 Riccobeme R1 BADGERSKW D) 558 DiSanto R2 BEARCATS0 - 26 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Senior 2999 3018 2838
09/27/202001:30 pmBob Meyer Park1KW A) 540 Brabender R1 BULLSKW A) 541 Hoard R1 BEARCATS46 - 18 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Micro 2999 3018 3001
09/27/202001:30 pmBob Meyer Park2KW A) 542 Trelka R1 DAWGSKW A) 543 Keating R1 DUCKS12 - 25 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Micro 2999 3018 3001
09/27/202002:30 pmBob Meyer Park1KW B) 545 Harris R1 HURRICANESKW B) 550 Abernethy R6 WILDCATS6 - 18 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Mini 2999 3018 2835
09/27/202002:30 pmBob Meyer Park2KW B) 546 Drost R5 HUSKIESKW B) 549 Coburn R1 TIGERS32 - 42 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Mini 2999 3018 2835
09/27/202003:30 pmBob Meyer Park1KW B) 544 Gratsch T10 HAWKEYESKW B) 551 Bonner R1 BENGALS0 - 26 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Mini 2999 3018 2835
09/27/202003:30 pmBob Meyer Park2KW B) 547 Queen R1 KINGSKW B) 548 Turner R1 TAR HEELS6 - 36 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Mini 2999 3018 2835
09/27/202004:30 pmBob Meyer Park1KW C) 552 Nash T10 BROWNSKW C) 557 Bonner R1 FALCONS22 - 18 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Junior 2999 3018 2837
09/27/202004:30 pmBob Meyer Park2KW C) 553 Fendley T1 RAIDERSKW C) 556 Ventura R1 DOLPHINS48 - 14 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Junior 2999 3018 2837
09/27/202005:30 pmBob Meyer Park2KW C) 554 Robenalt R1 BEARCATSKW C) 555 Moore R1 COWBOYS24 - 12 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Junior 2999 3018 2837
09/27/202005:30 pmBob Meyer Park1KW D) 558 DiSanto R2 BEARCATSKW D) 559 Riccobeme R1 BADGERS12 - 2 Fall 2020 Kenwood - Blue Ash SUNDAY Senior 2999 3018 2838
10/25/202001:00 pmRoush Stadium1KT A) 333 Blagg R1 RAIDERSKT A) 331 Pike R5 LIONS Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Micro 2999 3023 3001
10/25/202001:00 pmRoush Stadium2KT A) 334 Baden R1 TAR HEELSKT A) 332 Woodard R1 WILDCATS Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Micro 2999 3023 3001
10/25/202002:00 pmRoush Stadium1KT B) 337 Downer R3 BADGERSKT B) 335 Mullen R2 RAIDERS Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Mini 2999 3023 2835
10/25/202002:00 pmRoush Stadium2KT B) 338 Nicholas R3 BEAVERSKT B) 336 Messner R1 JETS Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Mini 2999 3023 2835
10/25/202003:00 pmRoush Stadium2KT C) 339 Escobar R8 BOBCATSKT C) 340 Penewit R8 BRUINS Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Junior 2999 3023 2837
10/25/202003:00 pmRoush Stadium1KT D) 345 Bruzzese R4 HAWKEYESKT D) 346 Mullen R3 HURRICANES Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Senior 2999 3023 2838
10/25/202004:00 pmRoush Stadium1KT C) 341 Kite R2 BULLSKT C) 344 Lefeld R3 DUCKS Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Junior 2999 3023 2837
10/25/202004:00 pmRoush Stadium2KT C) 342 JR Weaver R5 BEARCATSKT C) 343 Piatt R1 DAWGS Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Junior 2999 3023 2837
10/25/202005:00 pmRoush Stadium1KT D) 347 Prince R1 HUSKIESKT D) 350 Fiedler R2 TIGERS Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Senior 2999 3023 2838
10/25/202005:00 pmRoush Stadium2KT D) 348 Saxen T7 KINGSKT D) 345 Bruzzese R4 HAWKEYES Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Senior 2999 3023 2838
10/18/202001:00 pmRoush Stadium1KT A) 332 Woodard R1 WILDCATSKT A) 331 Pike R5 LIONS39 - 28 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Micro 2999 3023 3001
10/18/202001:00 pmRoush Stadium2KT A) 334 Baden R1 TAR HEELSKT A) 333 Blagg R1 RAIDERS31 - 35 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Micro 2999 3023 3001
10/18/202002:00 pmRoush Stadium1KT B) 336 Messner R1 JETSKT B) 335 Mullen R2 RAIDERS28 - 32 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Mini 2999 3023 2835
10/18/202002:00 pmRoush Stadium2KT B) 338 Nicholas R3 BEAVERSKT B) 337 Downer R3 BADGERS0 - 34 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Mini 2999 3023 2835
10/18/202003:00 pmRoush Stadium2KT C) 339 Escobar R8 BOBCATSKT C) 341 Kite R2 BULLS6 - 30 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Junior 2999 3023 2837
10/18/202003:00 pmRoush Stadium1KT D) 348 Saxen T7 KINGSKT D) 346 Mullen R3 HURRICANES26 - 0 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Senior 2999 3023 2838
10/18/202004:00 pmRoush Stadium1KT C) 342 JR Weaver R5 BEARCATSKT C) 340 Penewit R8 BRUINS26 - 0 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Junior 2999 3023 2837
10/18/202004:00 pmRoush Stadium2KT C) 343 Piatt R1 DAWGSKT C) 344 Lefeld R3 DUCKS22 - 20 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Junior 2999 3023 2837
10/11/202001:00 pmRoush Stadium1KT A) 331 Pike R5 LIONSKT A) 334 Baden R1 TAR HEELS34 - 31 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Micro 2999 3023 3001
10/11/202001:00 pmRoush Stadium2KT A) 332 Woodard R1 WILDCATSKT A) 333 Blagg R1 RAIDERS19 - 27 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Micro 2999 3023 3001
10/11/202002:00 pmRoush Stadium1KT B) 335 Mullen R2 RAIDERSKT B) 338 Nicholas R3 BEAVERS21 - 6 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Mini 2999 3023 2835
10/11/202002:00 pmRoush Stadium2KT B) 336 Messner R1 JETSKT B) 337 Downer R3 BADGERS6 - 34 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Mini 2999 3023 2835
10/11/202003:00 pmRoush Stadium2KT C) 339 Escobar R8 BOBCATSKT C) 342 JR Weaver R5 BEARCATS14 - 46 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Junior 2999 3023 2837
10/11/202003:00 pmRoush Stadium1KT D) 350 Fiedler R2 TIGERSKT D) 346 Mullen R3 HURRICANES14 - 20 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Senior 2999 3023 2838
10/11/202004:00 pmRoush Stadium1KT C) 343 Piatt R1 DAWGSKT C) 341 Kite R2 BULLS0 - 10 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Junior 2999 3023 2837
10/11/202004:00 pmRoush Stadium2KT C) 344 Lefeld R3 DUCKSKT C) 340 Penewit R8 BRUINS0 - 32 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Junior 2999 3023 2837
10/11/202005:00 pmRoush Stadium1KT D) 345 Bruzzese R4 HAWKEYESKT D) 348 Saxen T7 KINGS0 - 20 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Senior 2999 3023 2838
10/11/202005:00 pmRoush Stadium2KT D) 349 Kohlberg T10 TAR HEELSKT D) 347 Prince R1 HUSKIES6 - 42 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Senior 2999 3023 2838
10/04/202001:00 pmRoush Stadium1KT A) 331 Pike R5 LIONSKT A) 333 Blagg R1 RAIDERS18 - 28 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Micro 2999 3023 3001
10/04/202001:00 pmRoush Stadium2KT A) 332 Woodard R1 WILDCATSKT A) 334 Baden R1 TAR HEELS27 - 26 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Micro 2999 3023 3001
10/04/202002:00 pmRoush Stadium1KT B) 335 Mullen R2 RAIDERSKT B) 337 Downer R3 BADGERS6 - 14 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Mini 2999 3023 2835
10/04/202002:00 pmRoush Stadium2KT B) 336 Messner R1 JETSKT B) 338 Nicholas R3 BEAVERS1 - 0 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Mini 2999 3023 2835
10/04/202003:00 pmRoush Stadium2KT C) 339 Escobar R8 BOBCATSKT C) 343 Piatt R1 DAWGS22 - 0 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Junior 2999 3023 2837
10/04/202003:00 pmRoush Stadium1KT D) 346 Mullen R3 HURRICANESKT D) 347 Prince R1 HUSKIES12 - 22 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Senior 2999 3023 2838
10/04/202004:00 pmRoush Stadium2KT C) 340 Penewit R8 BRUINSKT C) 341 Kite R2 BULLS22 - 2 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Junior 2999 3023 2837
10/04/202004:00 pmRoush Stadium1KT C) 344 Lefeld R3 DUCKSKT C) 342 JR Weaver R5 BEARCATS6 - 44 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Junior 2999 3023 2837
10/04/202005:00 pmRoush Stadium1KT D) 345 Bruzzese R4 HAWKEYESKT D) 349 Kohlberg T10 TAR HEELS6 - 26 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Senior 2999 3023 2838
10/04/202005:00 pmRoush Stadium2KT D) 350 Fiedler R2 TIGERSKT D) 348 Saxen T7 KINGS19 - 28 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Senior 2999 3023 2838
09/27/202001:00 pmJK Kennedy Elementary1KT A) 331 Pike R5 LIONSKT A) 332 Woodard R1 WILDCATS29 - 35 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Micro 2999 3023 3001
09/27/202001:00 pmJK Kennedy Elementary2KT A) 333 Blagg R1 RAIDERSKT A) 334 Baden R1 TAR HEELS20 - 20 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Micro 2999 3023 3001
09/27/202002:00 pmJK Kennedy Elementary1KT B) 335 Mullen R2 RAIDERSKT B) 336 Messner R1 JETS36 - 12 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Mini 2999 3023 2835
09/27/202002:00 pmJK Kennedy Elementary2KT B) 337 Downer R3 BADGERSKT B) 338 Nicholas R3 BEAVERS34 - 0 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Mini 2999 3023 2835
09/27/202003:00 pmJK Kennedy Elementary2KT C) 339 Escobar R8 BOBCATSKT C) 344 Lefeld R3 DUCKS29 - 14 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Junior 2999 3023 2837
09/27/202003:00 pmJK Kennedy Elementary1KT D) 346 Mullen R3 HURRICANESKT D) 349 Kohlberg T10 TAR HEELS20 - 12 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Senior 2999 3023 2838
09/27/202004:00 pmJK Kennedy Elementary1KT C) 340 Penewit R8 BRUINSKT C) 343 Piatt R1 DAWGS40 - 14 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Junior 2999 3023 2837
09/27/202004:00 pmJK Kennedy Elementary2KT C) 341 Kite R2 BULLSKT C) 342 JR Weaver R5 BEARCATS0 - 44 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Junior 2999 3023 2837
09/27/202005:00 pmJK Kennedy Elementary1KT D) 345 Bruzzese R4 HAWKEYESKT D) 350 Fiedler R2 TIGERS37 - 8 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Senior 2999 3023 2838
09/27/202005:00 pmJK Kennedy Elementary2KT D) 347 Prince R1 HUSKIESKT D) 348 Saxen T7 KINGS14 - 12 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SUNDAY Senior 2999 3023 2838
10/25/202001:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park1CV A) 275 Proctor R7 TIGERSCV A) 278 Abboud R1 BROWNS Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Micro 2999 3022 3001
10/25/202001:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park2CV A) 279 Womack R1 TAR HEELSCV A) 277 Gillman R2 KINGS Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Micro 2999 3022 3001
10/25/202001:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park3CV A) 280 Dryer R1 COLTSCV A) 276 Payton R1 VIKINGS Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Micro 2999 3022 3001
10/25/202001:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park4CV A) 281 Graf R3 COWBOYSCV A) 282 Gallagher R1 DOLPHINS Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Micro 2999 3022 3001
10/25/202002:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park4CV B) 283 Dressman R10 FALCONSCV B) 288 Toliver R4 TAR HEELS Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3022 2835
10/25/202002:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park1CV B) 292 Rabb R1 BEAVERSCV B) 284 Proctor R3 BULLS Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3022 2835
10/25/202002:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park2CV C) 295 Secaur R1 BULLSCV C) 309 Potter R3 DUCKS Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3022 2837
10/25/202002:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park3CV C) 296 Plummer R2 BEARCATSCV C) 297 Doench R1 DAWGS Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3022 2837
10/25/202003:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park3CV B) 289 Blankenship R1 BROWNSCV B) 287 Plummer R3 RAIDERS Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3022 2835
10/25/202003:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park2CV B) 290 Cole R2 JETSCV B) 286 Doench R9 BOBCATS Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3022 2835
10/25/202003:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park4CV B) 291 Snook R1 BADGERSCV B) 285 Martinez R3 TIGERS Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3022 2835
10/25/202003:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park1CV D) 302 Brandenburg R8 FALCONSCV D) 303 Abeyta R4 TAR HEELS Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Senior 2999 3022 2838
10/25/202004:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park1CV C) 293 Sammons-Zimmerman R1 BOBCATSCV C) 294 Russell R7 BRUINS Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3022 2837
10/25/202004:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park2CV D) 299 McFadden R3 SEAHAWKSCV D) 300 Roesser R5 HURRICANES Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Senior 2999 3022 2838
10/25/202004:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park3CV D) 301 Donbar R1 HUSKIESCV D) 304 Ireland R1 TIGERS Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Senior 2999 3022 2838
10/25/202005:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park1CV E) 307 Hoffman R1 BOBCATSCV E) 305 Heaton R2 WILDCATS Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3022 2839
10/25/202005:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park2CV E) 308 Roberts R5 FALCONSCV E) 306 Armstrong R5 CHARGERS Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3022 2839
10/18/202001:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park1CV A) 275 Proctor R7 TIGERSCV A) 279 Womack R1 TAR HEELS44 - 49 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Micro 2999 3022 3001
10/18/202001:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park2CV A) 280 Dryer R1 COLTSCV A) 278 Abboud R1 BROWNS24 - 35 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Micro 2999 3022 3001
10/18/202001:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park3CV A) 281 Graf R3 COWBOYSCV A) 277 Gillman R2 KINGS19 - 36 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Micro 2999 3022 3001
10/18/202001:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park4CV A) 282 Gallagher R1 DOLPHINSCV A) 276 Payton R1 VIKINGS27 - 20 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Micro 2999 3022 3001
10/18/202002:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park4CV B) 283 Dressman R10 FALCONSCV B) 289 Blankenship R1 BROWNS32 - 2 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3022 2835
10/18/202002:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park1CV B) 284 Proctor R3 BULLSCV B) 285 Martinez R3 TIGERS20 - 12 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3022 2835
10/18/202002:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park2CV C) 293 Sammons-Zimmerman R1 BOBCATSCV C) 295 Secaur R1 BULLS26 - 16 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3022 2837
10/18/202002:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park3CV C) 297 Doench R1 DAWGSCV C) 309 Potter R3 DUCKS6 - 12 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3022 2837
10/18/202003:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park3CV B) 290 Cole R2 JETSCV B) 288 Toliver R4 TAR HEELS12 - 41 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3022 2835
10/18/202003:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park4CV B) 291 Snook R1 BADGERSCV B) 287 Plummer R3 RAIDERS6 - 14 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3022 2835
10/18/202003:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park2CV B) 292 Rabb R1 BEAVERSCV B) 286 Doench R9 BOBCATS22 - 12 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3022 2835
10/18/202003:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park1CV D) 303 Abeyta R4 TAR HEELSCV D) 304 Ireland R1 TIGERS18 - 19 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Senior 2999 3022 2838
10/18/202004:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park1CV C) 296 Plummer R2 BEARCATSCV C) 294 Russell R7 BRUINS9 - 16 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3022 2837
10/18/202004:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park2CV D) 299 McFadden R3 SEAHAWKSCV D) 301 Donbar R1 HUSKIES16 - 20 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Senior 2999 3022 2838
10/18/202004:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park3CV D) 302 Brandenburg R8 FALCONSCV D) 300 Roesser R5 HURRICANES20 - 16 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Senior 2999 3022 2838
10/18/202005:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park1CV E) 306 Armstrong R5 CHARGERSCV E) 305 Heaton R2 WILDCATS12 - 22 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3022 2839
10/18/202005:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park2CV E) 308 Roberts R5 FALCONSCV E) 307 Hoffman R1 BOBCATS36 - 6 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3022 2839
10/11/202001:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park1CV A) 275 Proctor R7 TIGERSCV A) 280 Dryer R1 COLTS28 - 36 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Micro 2999 3022 3001
10/11/202001:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park3CV A) 279 Womack R1 TAR HEELSCV A) 278 Abboud R1 BROWNS15 - 36 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Micro 2999 3022 3001
10/11/202001:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park2CV A) 281 Graf R3 COWBOYSCV A) 279 Womack R1 TAR HEELS Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Micro 2999 3022 3001
10/11/202001:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park4CV A) 282 Gallagher R1 DOLPHINSCV A) 277 Gillman R2 KINGS32 - 33 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Micro 2999 3022 3001
10/11/202002:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park3CV B) 283 Dressman R10 FALCONSCV B) 290 Cole R2 JETS35 - 6 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3022 2835
10/11/202002:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park1CV B) 284 Proctor R3 BULLSCV B) 287 Plummer R3 RAIDERS12 - 8 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3022 2835
10/11/202002:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park4CV B) 291 Snook R1 BADGERSCV B) 289 Blankenship R1 BROWNS6 - 30 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3022 2835
10/11/202002:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park2CV C) 297 Doench R1 DAWGSCV C) 295 Secaur R1 BULLS16 - 14 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3022 2837
10/11/202003:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park3CV B) 285 Martinez R3 TIGERSCV B) 286 Doench R9 BOBCATS6 - 8 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3022 2835
10/11/202003:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park2CV B) 292 Rabb R1 BEAVERSCV B) 288 Toliver R4 TAR HEELS42 - 12 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3022 2835
10/11/202003:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park4CV C) 293 Sammons-Zimmerman R1 BOBCATSCV C) 296 Plummer R2 BEARCATS24 - 0 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3022 2837
10/11/202003:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park1CV D) 303 Abeyta R4 TAR HEELSCV D) 301 Donbar R1 HUSKIES14 - 6 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Senior 2999 3022 2838
10/11/202004:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park1CV C) 309 Potter R3 DUCKSCV C) 294 Russell R7 BRUINS18 - 15 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3022 2837
10/11/202004:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park2CV D) 299 McFadden R3 SEAHAWKSCV D) 302 Brandenburg R8 FALCONS6 - 32 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Senior 2999 3022 2838
10/11/202004:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park3CV D) 304 Ireland R1 TIGERSCV D) 300 Roesser R5 HURRICANES12 - 42 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Senior 2999 3022 2838
10/11/202005:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park1CV E) 305 Heaton R2 WILDCATSCV E) 308 Roberts R5 FALCONS32 - 6 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3022 2839
10/11/202005:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park2CV E) 306 Armstrong R5 CHARGERSCV E) 307 Hoffman R1 BOBCATS27 - 8 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3022 2839
10/04/202001:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park1CV A) 275 Proctor R7 TIGERSCV A) 280 Dryer R1 COLTS12 - 40 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Micro 2999 3022 3001
10/04/202001:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park3CV A) 276 Payton R1 VIKINGSCV A) 279 Womack R1 TAR HEELS Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Micro 2999 3022 3001
10/04/202001:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park4CV A) 277 Gillman R2 KINGSCV A) 278 Abboud R1 BROWNS30 - 34 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Micro 2999 3022 3001
10/04/202001:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park2CV A) 282 Gallagher R1 DOLPHINSCV A) 279 Womack R1 TAR HEELS30 - 42 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Micro 2999 3022 3001
10/04/202002:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park4CV B) 283 Dressman R10 FALCONSCV B) 291 Snook R1 BADGERS15 - 0 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3022 2835
10/04/202002:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park1CV B) 284 Proctor R3 BULLSCV B) 289 Blankenship R1 BROWNS18 - 16 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3022 2835
10/04/202002:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park2CV C) 293 Sammons-Zimmerman R1 BOBCATSCV C) 297 Doench R1 DAWGS24 - 6 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3022 2837
10/04/202002:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park3CV C) 294 Russell R7 BRUINSCV C) 295 Secaur R1 BULLS0 - 2 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3022 2837
10/04/202003:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park4CV B) 285 Martinez R3 TIGERSCV B) 288 Toliver R4 TAR HEELS24 - 14 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3022 2835
10/04/202003:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park1CV B) 286 Doench R9 BOBCATSCV B) 287 Plummer R3 RAIDERS20 - 20 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3022 2835
10/04/202003:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park3CV B) 292 Rabb R1 BEAVERSCV B) 290 Cole R2 JETS21 - 10 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3022 2835
10/04/202003:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park2CV D) 299 McFadden R3 SEAHAWKSCV D) 303 Abeyta R4 TAR HEELS0 - 29 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Senior 2999 3022 2838
10/04/202004:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park1CV C) 309 Potter R3 DUCKSCV C) 296 Plummer R2 BEARCATS12 - 6 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3022 2837
10/04/202004:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park3CV D) 300 Roesser R5 HURRICANESCV D) 301 Donbar R1 HUSKIES40 - 8 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Senior 2999 3022 2838
10/04/202004:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park2CV D) 304 Ireland R1 TIGERSCV D) 302 Brandenburg R8 FALCONS17 - 30 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Senior 2999 3022 2838
10/04/202005:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park1CV E) 305 Heaton R2 WILDCATSCV E) 307 Hoffman R1 BOBCATS47 - 32 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3022 2839
10/04/202005:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park2CV E) 306 Armstrong R5 CHARGERSCV E) 308 Roberts R5 FALCONS16 - 6 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3022 2839
09/27/202001:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park1CV A) 275 Proctor R7 TIGERSCV A) 282 Gallagher R1 DOLPHINS29 - 31 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Micro 2999 3022 3001
09/27/202001:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park2CV A) 276 Payton R1 VIKINGSCV A) 281 Graf R3 COWBOYS24 - 30 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Micro 2999 3022 3001
09/27/202001:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park3CV A) 277 Gillman R2 KINGSCV A) 280 Dryer R1 COLTS37 - 32 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Micro 2999 3022 3001
09/27/202001:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park4CV A) 278 Abboud R1 BROWNSCV A) 279 Womack R1 TAR HEELS18 - 12 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Micro 2999 3022 3001
09/27/202002:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park4CV B) 283 Dressman R10 FALCONSCV B) 292 Rabb R1 BEAVERS6 - 12 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3022 2835
09/27/202002:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park1CV B) 284 Proctor R3 BULLSCV B) 291 Snook R1 BADGERS28 - 6 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3022 2835
09/27/202002:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park2CV C) 294 Russell R7 BRUINSCV C) 297 Doench R1 DAWGS32 - 6 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3022 2837
09/27/202002:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park3CV C) 295 Secaur R1 BULLSCV C) 296 Plummer R2 BEARCATS6 - 26 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3022 2837
09/27/202003:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park3CV B) 285 Martinez R3 TIGERSCV B) 290 Cole R2 JETS20 - 8 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3022 2835
09/27/202003:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park1CV B) 286 Doench R9 BOBCATSCV B) 289 Blankenship R1 BROWNS27 - 0 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3022 2835
09/27/202003:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park4CV B) 287 Plummer R3 RAIDERSCV B) 288 Toliver R4 TAR HEELS30 - 8 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Mini 2999 3022 2835
09/27/202003:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park2CV D) 300 Roesser R5 HURRICANESCV D) 303 Abeyta R4 TAR HEELS24 - 0 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Senior 2999 3022 2838
09/27/202004:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park1CV C) 293 Sammons-Zimmerman R1 BOBCATSCV C) 309 Potter R3 DUCKS16 - 14 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Junior 2999 3022 2837
09/27/202004:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park2CV D) 299 McFadden R3 SEAHAWKSCV D) 304 Ireland R1 TIGERS14 - 22 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Senior 2999 3022 2838
09/27/202004:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park3CV D) 301 Donbar R1 HUSKIESCV D) 302 Brandenburg R8 FALCONS6 - 32 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Senior 2999 3022 2838
09/27/202005:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park1CV E) 305 Heaton R2 WILDCATSCV E) 306 Armstrong R5 CHARGERS35 - 34 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3022 2839
09/27/202005:00 pmPatricia Allyn Park2CV E) 307 Hoffman R1 BOBCATSCV E) 308 Roberts R5 FALCONS20 - 22 Fall 2020 Centerville SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3022 2839
10/25/202001:30 pmBe Hope Church1BC A) 250 Stephenson-Maverick R1 JETSBC A) 251 Kammer R3 BOBCATS Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Micro 2999 3021 3001
10/25/202001:30 pmBe Hope Church2BC A) 252 Jackson R3 BROWNSBC A) 255 Zink- Morrison R1 DOLPHINS Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Micro 2999 3021 3001
10/25/202001:30 pmBe Hope Church3BC A) 253 McKenzie R1 TAR HEELSBC A) 254 Mayes R1 VIKINGS Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Micro 2999 3021 3001
10/25/202002:30 pmBe Hope Church2BC B) 256 Torbeck T8 TIGERSBC B) 257 Stallard R10 BADGERS Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Mini 2999 3021 2835
10/25/202002:30 pmBe Hope Church1BC B) 258 Duke R1 BEAVERSBC B) 261 Stephenson R2 BULLS Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Mini 2999 3021 2835
10/25/202002:30 pmBe Hope Church3BC B) 259 Evans R1 BOBCATSBC B) 260 Crawford R1 BRUINS Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Mini 2999 3021 2835
10/25/202003:30 pmBe Hope Church1BC C) 264 O'Krent R2 DUCKSBC C) 262 Briggs R5 BEARCATS Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Junior 2999 3021 2837
10/25/202003:30 pmBe Hope Church2BC C) 265 Childers R1 HAWKEYESBC C) 263 Johnson R2 DAWGS Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Junior 2999 3021 2837
10/25/202004:30 pmBe Hope Church2BC D) 268 Paddock R1 KINGSBC D) 266 Hull R2 HURRICANES Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Senior 2999 3021 2838
10/25/202004:30 pmBe Hope Church1BC D) 269 Wojtowicz R1 TAR HEELSBC D) 267 Duke R5 HUSKIES Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Senior 2999 3021 2838
10/18/202001:30 pmBe Hope Church1BC A) 250 Stephenson-Maverick R1 JETSBC A) 252 Jackson R3 BROWNS21 - 28 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Micro 2999 3021 3001
10/18/202001:30 pmBe Hope Church3BC A) 254 Mayes R1 VIKINGSBC A) 255 Zink- Morrison R1 DOLPHINS15 - 21 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Micro 2999 3021 3001
10/18/202002:30 pmBe Hope Church2BC B) 256 Torbeck T8 TIGERSBC B) 258 Duke R1 BEAVERS25 - 19 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Mini 2999 3021 2835
10/18/202002:30 pmBe Hope Church3BC B) 259 Evans R1 BOBCATSBC B) 257 Stallard R10 BADGERS0 - 24 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Mini 2999 3021 2835
10/18/202002:30 pmBe Hope Church1BC B) 260 Crawford R1 BRUINSBC B) 261 Stephenson R2 BULLS34 - 6 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Mini 2999 3021 2835
10/18/202003:30 pmBe Hope Church3BC A) 253 McKenzie R1 TAR HEELSBC A) 251 Kammer R3 BOBCATS32 - 24 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Micro 2999 3021 3001
10/18/202003:30 pmBe Hope Church1BC C) 263 Johnson R2 DAWGSBC C) 262 Briggs R5 BEARCATS32 - 12 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Junior 2999 3021 2837
10/18/202003:30 pmBe Hope Church2BC C) 265 Childers R1 HAWKEYESBC C) 264 O'Krent R2 DUCKS8 - 2 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Junior 2999 3021 2837
10/18/202004:30 pmBe Hope Church1BC D) 267 Duke R5 HUSKIESBC D) 266 Hull R2 HURRICANES22 - 8 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Senior 2999 3021 2838
10/18/202004:30 pmBe Hope Church2BC D) 269 Wojtowicz R1 TAR HEELSBC D) 268 Paddock R1 KINGS18 - 6 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Senior 2999 3021 2838
10/11/202001:30 pmBe Hope Church1BC A) 250 Stephenson-Maverick R1 JETSBC A) 253 McKenzie R1 TAR HEELS27 - 30 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Micro 2999 3021 3001
10/11/202001:30 pmBe Hope Church2BC A) 254 Mayes R1 VIKINGSBC A) 252 Jackson R3 BROWNS45 - 15 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Micro 2999 3021 3001
10/11/202001:30 pmBe Hope Church3BC A) 255 Zink- Morrison R1 DOLPHINSBC A) 251 Kammer R3 BOBCATS33 - 30 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Micro 2999 3021 3001
10/11/202002:30 pmBe Hope Church3BC B) 256 Torbeck T8 TIGERSBC B) 259 Evans R1 BOBCATS23 - 0 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Mini 2999 3021 2835
10/11/202002:30 pmBe Hope Church2BC B) 260 Crawford R1 BRUINSBC B) 258 Duke R1 BEAVERS8 - 12 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Mini 2999 3021 2835
10/11/202002:30 pmBe Hope Church1BC B) 261 Stephenson R2 BULLSBC B) 257 Stallard R10 BADGERS0 - 24 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Mini 2999 3021 2835
10/11/202003:30 pmBe Hope Church1BC C) 262 Briggs R5 BEARCATSBC C) 265 Childers R1 HAWKEYES6 - 12 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Junior 2999 3021 2837
10/11/202003:30 pmBe Hope Church2BC C) 263 Johnson R2 DAWGSBC C) 264 O'Krent R2 DUCKS42 - 18 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Junior 2999 3021 2837
10/11/202004:30 pmBe Hope Church2BC D) 266 Hull R2 HURRICANESBC D) 269 Wojtowicz R1 TAR HEELS40 - 12 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Senior 2999 3021 2838
10/11/202004:30 pmBe Hope Church1BC D) 267 Duke R5 HUSKIESBC D) 268 Paddock R1 KINGS20 - 6 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Senior 2999 3021 2838
10/04/202003:30 pmBe Hope Church1BC C) 262 Briggs R5 BEARCATSBC C) 264 O'Krent R2 DUCKS6 - 12 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Junior 2999 3021 2837
10/04/202003:30 pmBe Hope Church2BC C) 263 Johnson R2 DAWGSBC C) 265 Childers R1 HAWKEYES18 - 20 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Junior 2999 3021 2837
10/04/202004:30 pmBe Hope Church2BC D) 266 Hull R2 HURRICANESBC D) 268 Paddock R1 KINGS Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Senior 2999 3021 2838
10/04/202004:30 pmBe Hope Church1BC D) 267 Duke R5 HUSKIESBC D) 269 Wojtowicz R1 TAR HEELS20 - 8 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Senior 2999 3021 2838
10/25/202012:30 pmBe Hope Church1BC B) 256 Torbeck T8 TIGERSBC B) 260 Crawford R1 BRUINS21 - 6 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Mini 2999 3021 2835
10/04/202001:30 pmBe Hope Church1BC A) 250 Stephenson-Maverick R1 JETSBC A) 254 Mayes R1 VIKINGS20 - 36 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Micro 2999 3021 3001
10/04/202001:30 pmBe Hope Church3BC A) 251 Kammer R3 BOBCATSBC A) 252 Jackson R3 BROWNS36 - 35 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Micro 2999 3021 3001
10/04/202001:30 pmBe Hope Church2BC A) 255 Zink- Morrison R1 DOLPHINSBC A) 253 McKenzie R1 TAR HEELS18 - 20 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Micro 2999 3021 3001
10/04/202002:30 pmBe Hope Church2BC B) 257 Stallard R10 BADGERSBC B) 258 Duke R1 BEAVERS22 - 12 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Mini 2999 3021 2835
10/04/202002:30 pmBe Hope Church1BC B) 261 Stephenson R2 BULLSBC B) 259 Evans R1 BOBCATS0 - 1 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Mini 2999 3021 2835
09/27/202001:30 pmBe Hope Church1BC A) 250 Stephenson-Maverick R1 JETSBC A) 255 Zink- Morrison R1 DOLPHINS43 - 39 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Micro 2999 3021 3001
09/27/202001:30 pmBe Hope Church2BC A) 251 Kammer R3 BOBCATSBC A) 254 Mayes R1 VIKINGS28 - 23 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Micro 2999 3021 3001
09/27/202001:30 pmBe Hope Church3BC A) 252 Jackson R3 BROWNSBC A) 253 McKenzie R1 TAR HEELS31 - 32 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Micro 2999 3021 3001
09/27/202002:30 pmBe Hope Church1BC B) 256 Torbeck T8 TIGERSBC B) 261 Stephenson R2 BULLS34 - 12 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Mini 2999 3021 2835
09/27/202002:30 pmBe Hope Church3BC B) 257 Stallard R10 BADGERSBC B) 260 Crawford R1 BRUINS1 - 0 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Mini 2999 3021 2835
09/27/202002:30 pmBe Hope Church2BC B) 258 Duke R1 BEAVERSBC B) 259 Evans R1 BOBCATS12 - 26 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Mini 2999 3021 2835
09/27/202003:30 pmBe Hope Church1BC C) 262 Briggs R5 BEARCATSBC C) 263 Johnson R2 DAWGS0 - 14 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Junior 2999 3021 2837
09/27/202003:30 pmBe Hope Church2BC C) 264 O'Krent R2 DUCKSBC C) 265 Childers R1 HAWKEYES34 - 14 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Junior 2999 3021 2837
09/27/202004:30 pmBe Hope Church1BC D) 266 Hull R2 HURRICANESBC D) 267 Duke R5 HUSKIES32 - 0 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Senior 2999 3021 2838
09/27/202004:30 pmBe Hope Church2BC D) 268 Paddock R1 KINGSBC D) 269 Wojtowicz R1 TAR HEELS18 - 20 Fall 2020 Beavercreek - Fairborn - Xenia SUNDAY Senior 2999 3021 2838
10/25/202001:00 pmNorthside Christian School2WV A) 185 Sloas R1 WILDCATSWV A) 183 Swords R1 TAR HEELS Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Micro 2999 3016 3001
10/25/202001:00 pmNorthside Christian School1WV A) 186 HIcks R1 BROWNSWV A) 184 Minor R1 TIGERS Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Micro 2999 3016 3001
10/25/202002:00 pmNorthside Christian School1HL B) 109 Gillman R2 HURRICANESWV B) 188 Bateson R7 BULLS Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY, Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Mini 2999 3013,3016 2835
10/25/202002:00 pmNorthside Christian School2WV C) 196 Mamula R2 RAIDERSWV C) 194 Hicks R1 TAR HEELS Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Junior 2999 3016 2837
10/25/202003:00 pmNorthside Christian School2WV B) 189 Parker R2 KINGSWV B) 192 Brown R1 FALCONS Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Mini 2999 3016 2835
10/25/202003:00 pmNorthside Christian School1WV B) 190 Wurdack R1 COWBOYSWV B) 191 Hicks R1 DOLPHINS Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Mini 2999 3016 2835
10/25/202004:00 pmNorthside Christian School2WV C) 195 Barleycorn R1 TIGERSWV C) 193 Majors R2 STEELERS Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Junior 2999 3016 2837
10/25/202004:00 pmNorthside Christian School1WV D) 200 Franklin R0 BADGERSWV D) 198 Hicks R1 SEAHAWKS Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Senior 2999 3016 2838
10/25/202005:00 pmNorthside Christian School1WV D) 199 Rayburn R2 STEELERSWV D) 197 Williams T9 FALCONS Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Senior 2999 3016 2838
10/18/202001:00 pmNorthside Christian School2WV A) 184 Minor R1 TIGERSWV A) 183 Swords R1 TAR HEELS0 - 6 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Micro 2999 3016 3001
10/18/202001:00 pmNorthside Christian School1WV A) 186 HIcks R1 BROWNSWV A) 185 Sloas R1 WILDCATS0 - 6 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Micro 2999 3016 3001
10/18/202002:00 pmNorthside Christian School1WV B) 189 Parker R2 KINGSGC B) 66 Swartzmiller R6 KINGS12 - 0 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Mini 2999 3016 2835
10/18/202002:00 pmNorthside Christian School2WV B) 191 Hicks R1 DOLPHINSWV B) 192 Brown R1 FALCONS30 - 6 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Mini 2999 3016 2835
10/18/202003:00 pmNorthside Christian School1WV B) 190 Wurdack R1 COWBOYSWV B) 188 Bateson R7 BULLS9 - 15 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Mini 2999 3016 2835
10/18/202003:00 pmNorthside Christian School2WV C) 194 Hicks R1 TAR HEELSWV C) 193 Majors R2 STEELERS14 - 6 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Junior 2999 3016 2837
10/18/202004:00 pmNorthside Christian School2WV C) 196 Mamula R2 RAIDERSWV C) 195 Barleycorn R1 TIGERS0 - 6 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Junior 2999 3016 2837
10/18/202004:00 pmNorthside Christian School1WV D) 198 Hicks R1 SEAHAWKSWV D) 197 Williams T9 FALCONS6 - 15 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Senior 2999 3016 2838
10/18/202005:00 pmNorthside Christian School1WV D) 200 Franklin R0 BADGERSWV D) 199 Rayburn R2 STEELERS28 - 0 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Senior 2999 3016 2838
10/11/202001:00 pmNorthside Christian School1WV A) 183 Swords R1 TAR HEELSWV A) 186 HIcks R1 BROWNS30 - 41 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Micro 2999 3016 3001
10/11/202001:00 pmNorthside Christian School2WV A) 184 Minor R1 TIGERSWV A) 185 Sloas R1 WILDCATS8 - 35 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Micro 2999 3016 3001
10/11/202002:00 pmNorthside Christian School1WV B) 187 Willis R8 BROWNSWV B) 190 Wurdack R1 COWBOYS55 - 0 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Mini 2999 3016 2835
10/11/202002:00 pmNorthside Christian School2WV B) 191 Hicks R1 DOLPHINSWV B) 189 Parker R2 KINGS8 - 32 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Mini 2999 3016 2835
10/11/202003:00 pmNorthside Christian School1WV B) 192 Brown R1 FALCONSWV B) 188 Bateson R7 BULLS0 - 32 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Mini 2999 3016 2835
10/11/202003:00 pmNorthside Christian School2WV C) 193 Majors R2 STEELERSWV C) 196 Mamula R2 RAIDERS14 - 14 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Junior 2999 3016 2837
10/11/202004:00 pmNorthside Christian School2WV C) 194 Hicks R1 TAR HEELSWV C) 195 Barleycorn R1 TIGERS28 - 12 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Junior 2999 3016 2837
10/11/202004:00 pmNorthside Christian School1WV D) 197 Williams T9 FALCONSWV D) 200 Franklin R0 BADGERS12 - 20 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Senior 2999 3016 2838
10/11/202005:00 pmNorthside Christian School1WV D) 198 Hicks R1 SEAHAWKSWV D) 199 Rayburn R2 STEELERS0 - 27 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Senior 2999 3016 2838
10/04/202001:00 pmNorthside Christian School2WV A) 183 Swords R1 TAR HEELSWV A) 185 Sloas R1 WILDCATS6 - 31 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Micro 2999 3016 3001
10/04/202001:00 pmNorthside Christian School1WV A) 184 Minor R1 TIGERSWV A) 186 HIcks R1 BROWNS36 - 34 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Micro 2999 3016 3001
10/04/202002:00 pmNorthside Christian School1WV B) 187 Willis R8 BROWNSWV B) 191 Hicks R1 DOLPHINS49 - 0 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Mini 2999 3016 2835
10/04/202002:00 pmNorthside Christian School2WV B) 192 Brown R1 FALCONSWV B) 190 Wurdack R1 COWBOYS0 - 20 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Mini 2999 3016 2835
10/04/202003:00 pmNorthside Christian School2WV C) 193 Majors R2 STEELERSWV C) 195 Barleycorn R1 TIGERS34 - 6 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Junior 2999 3016 2837
10/04/202003:00 pmNorthside Christian School1WV D) 198 Hicks R1 SEAHAWKSWV D) 200 Franklin R0 BADGERS6 - 36 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Senior 2999 3016 2838
10/04/202004:00 pmNorthside Christian School1WV B) 188 Bateson R7 BULLSWV B) 189 Parker R2 KINGS18 - 38 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Mini 2999 3016 2835
10/04/202004:00 pmNorthside Christian School2WV C) 194 Hicks R1 TAR HEELSWV C) 196 Mamula R2 RAIDERS36 - 28 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Junior 2999 3016 2837
10/04/202005:00 pmNorthside Christian School1WV D) 197 Williams T9 FALCONSWV D) 199 Rayburn R2 STEELERS6 - 0 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Senior 2999 3016 2838
09/27/202001:00 pmNorthside Christian School2WV A) 183 Swords R1 TAR HEELSWV A) 184 Minor R1 TIGERS26 - 27 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Micro 2999 3016 3001
09/27/202001:00 pmNorthside Christian School1WV A) 185 Sloas R1 WILDCATSWV A) 186 HIcks R1 BROWNS26 - 8 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Micro 2999 3016 3001
09/27/202002:00 pmNorthside Christian School1WV B) 187 Willis R8 BROWNSWV B) 192 Brown R1 FALCONS58 - 0 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Mini 2999 3016 2835
09/27/202002:00 pmNorthside Christian School2WV B) 188 Bateson R7 BULLSWV B) 191 Hicks R1 DOLPHINS26 - 6 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Mini 2999 3016 2835
09/27/202003:00 pmNorthside Christian School1WV B) 189 Parker R2 KINGSWV B) 190 Wurdack R1 COWBOYS20 - 6 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Mini 2999 3016 2835
09/27/202003:00 pmNorthside Christian School2WV C) 193 Majors R2 STEELERSWV C) 194 Hicks R1 TAR HEELS14 - 6 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Junior 2999 3016 2837
09/27/202004:00 pmNorthside Christian School2WV C) 195 Barleycorn R1 TIGERSWV C) 196 Mamula R2 RAIDERS8 - 30 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Junior 2999 3016 2837
09/27/202004:00 pmNorthside Christian School1WV D) 197 Williams T9 FALCONSWV D) 198 Hicks R1 SEAHAWKS26 - 0 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Senior 2999 3016 2838
09/27/202004:00 pmNorthside Christian School3WV D) 199 Rayburn R2 STEELERSWV D) 200 Franklin R0 BADGERS6 - 26 Fall 2020 Westerville - Galena SUNDAY Senior 2999 3016 2838
10/25/202004:00 pmNorthcrest Park1UA D) 175 Millisor T10 BROWNSHL D) 127 Risner T10 TIGERS Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY, Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Senior 2999 3013,3015 2838
10/11/202004:00 pmNorthcrest Park1UA D) 175 Millisor T10 BROWNSHLS C) 91 Pentello T7 HUSKIES8 - 24 Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY, Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Junior, Senior 2999 3027,3015 2837,2838
09/27/202004:00 pmNorthcrest Park2UA D) 175 Millisor T10 BROWNSHLS C) 91 Pentello T7 HUSKIES2 - 20 Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY, Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Junior, Senior 2999 3027,3015 2837,2838
10/25/202001:00 pmNorthcrest Park1UA A) 165 Amlin R3 DAWGSUA A) 163 Chew R4 BULLS Fall 2020 Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Micro 2999 3015 3001
10/25/202001:00 pmNorthcrest Park2UA A) 166 Pittman R1 DUCKSUA A) 164 O'Brien R3 BEARCATS Fall 2020 Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Micro 2999 3015 3001
10/25/202002:00 pmNorthcrest Park1UA B) 169 Hummel R1 HUSKIESUA B) 167 Cliffel R5 HAWKEYES Fall 2020 Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Mini 2999 3015 2835
10/25/202002:00 pmNorthcrest Park2UA B) 170 Wallace R5 KINGSUA B) 168 Racer R6 HURRICANES Fall 2020 Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Mini 2999 3015 2835
10/25/202003:00 pmNorthcrest Park1UA C) 173 Racer R4 WILDCATSUA C) 171 Snyder T9 TAR HEELS Fall 2020 Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Junior 2999 3015 2837
10/25/202003:00 pmNorthcrest Park2UA C) 174 Garcher R6 BENGALSUA C) 172 Wheeler T6 TIGERS Fall 2020 Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Junior 2999 3015 2837
10/18/202001:00 pmNorthcrest Park1UA A) 164 O'Brien R3 BEARCATSUA A) 163 Chew R4 BULLS6 - 39 Fall 2020 Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Micro 2999 3015 3001
10/18/202001:00 pmNorthcrest Park2UA A) 166 Pittman R1 DUCKSUA A) 165 Amlin R3 DAWGS36 - 24 Fall 2020 Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Micro 2999 3015 3001
10/18/202002:00 pmNorthcrest Park1UA B) 168 Racer R6 HURRICANESUA B) 167 Cliffel R5 HAWKEYES12 - 18 Fall 2020 Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Mini 2999 3015 2835
10/18/202002:00 pmNorthcrest Park2UA B) 170 Wallace R5 KINGSUA B) 169 Hummel R1 HUSKIES6 - 20 Fall 2020 Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Mini 2999 3015 2835
10/18/202003:00 pmNorthcrest Park1UA C) 172 Wheeler T6 TIGERSUA C) 171 Snyder T9 TAR HEELS0 - 35 Fall 2020 Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Junior 2999 3015 2837
10/18/202003:00 pmNorthcrest Park2UA C) 174 Garcher R6 BENGALSUA C) 173 Racer R4 WILDCATS28 - 30 Fall 2020 Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Junior 2999 3015 2837
10/11/202001:00 pmNorthcrest Park1UA A) 163 Chew R4 BULLSUA A) 166 Pittman R1 DUCKS44 - 12 Fall 2020 Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Micro 2999 3015 3001
10/11/202001:00 pmNorthcrest Park2UA A) 164 O'Brien R3 BEARCATSUA A) 165 Amlin R3 DAWGS24 - 27 Fall 2020 Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Micro 2999 3015 3001
10/11/202002:00 pmNorthcrest Park1UA B) 167 Cliffel R5 HAWKEYESUA B) 170 Wallace R5 KINGS38 - 0 Fall 2020 Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Mini 2999 3015 2835
10/11/202002:00 pmNorthcrest Park2UA B) 168 Racer R6 HURRICANESUA B) 169 Hummel R1 HUSKIES22 - 19 Fall 2020 Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Mini 2999 3015 2835
10/11/202003:00 pmNorthcrest Park1UA C) 171 Snyder T9 TAR HEELSUA C) 174 Garcher R6 BENGALS29 - 0 Fall 2020 Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Junior 2999 3015 2837
10/11/202003:00 pmNorthcrest Park2UA C) 172 Wheeler T6 TIGERSUA C) 173 Racer R4 WILDCATS9 - 38 Fall 2020 Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Junior 2999 3015 2837
10/04/202001:00 pmNorthcrest Park1UA A) 163 Chew R4 BULLSUA A) 165 Amlin R3 DAWGS36 - 18 Fall 2020 Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Micro 2999 3015 3001
10/04/202001:00 pmNorthcrest Park2UA A) 164 O'Brien R3 BEARCATSUA A) 166 Pittman R1 DUCKS31 - 39 Fall 2020 Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Micro 2999 3015 3001
10/04/202002:00 pmNorthcrest Park1UA B) 167 Cliffel R5 HAWKEYESUA B) 169 Hummel R1 HUSKIES22 - 0 Fall 2020 Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Mini 2999 3015 2835
10/04/202002:00 pmNorthcrest Park2UA B) 168 Racer R6 HURRICANESUA B) 170 Wallace R5 KINGS20 - 6 Fall 2020 Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Mini 2999 3015 2835
10/04/202003:00 pmNorthcrest Park1UA C) 171 Snyder T9 TAR HEELSUA C) 173 Racer R4 WILDCATS23 - 18 Fall 2020 Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Junior 2999 3015 2837
10/04/202003:00 pmNorthcrest Park2UA C) 172 Wheeler T6 TIGERSUA C) 174 Garcher R6 BENGALS6 - 34 Fall 2020 Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Junior 2999 3015 2837
09/27/202001:00 pmNorthcrest Park1UA A) 163 Chew R4 BULLSUA A) 164 O'Brien R3 BEARCATS36 - 12 Fall 2020 Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Micro 2999 3015 3001
09/27/202001:00 pmNorthcrest Park2UA A) 165 Amlin R3 DAWGSUA A) 166 Pittman R1 DUCKS25 - 26 Fall 2020 Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Micro 2999 3015 3001
09/27/202002:00 pmNorthcrest Park1UA B) 167 Cliffel R5 HAWKEYESUA B) 168 Racer R6 HURRICANES18 - 8 Fall 2020 Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Mini 2999 3015 2835
09/27/202002:00 pmNorthcrest Park2UA B) 169 Hummel R1 HUSKIESUA B) 170 Wallace R5 KINGS35 - 28 Fall 2020 Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Mini 2999 3015 2835
09/27/202003:00 pmNorthcrest Park1UA C) 171 Snyder T9 TAR HEELSUA C) 172 Wheeler T6 TIGERS25 - 2 Fall 2020 Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Junior 2999 3015 2837
09/27/202003:00 pmNorthcrest Park2UA C) 173 Racer R4 WILDCATSUA C) 174 Garcher R6 BENGALS20 - 6 Fall 2020 Upper Arlington - Grandview SUNDAY Junior 2999 3015 2837
10/18/202003:00 pmLiberty HS1OL C) 149 Dye T10 BROWNSOL C) 151 Patel R3 RAIDERS41 - 12 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Junior 2999 3014 2837
10/25/202003:00 pmLiberty HS1OL C) 151 Patel R3 RAIDERSOL C) 154 CBrown R3 HAWKEYES Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Junior 2999 3014 2837
10/25/202003:00 pmLiberty HS2OL C) 152 Eppley R7 PACKERSOL C) 153 Schlernitzauer R1 SEAHAWKS Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Junior 2999 3014 2837
10/25/202004:00 pmLiberty HS1OL D) 157 Mosure R1 BOBCATSOL D) 155 Dye T10 HAWKEYES Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Senior 2999 3014 2838
10/25/202004:00 pmLiberty HS2OL D) 158 Staff R1 BENGALSOL D) 156 Fink R2 BEAVERS Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Senior 2999 3014 2838
10/25/202005:00 pmLiberty HS1OL C) 149 Dye T10 BROWNSOL C) 150 Brown R8 HUSKIES Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Junior 2999 3014 2837
10/18/202002:00 pmLiberty HS1OL B) 147 Murray R3 FALCONSOL B) 145 Shear R4 COWBOYS19 - 12 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Mini 2999 3014 2835
10/18/202002:00 pmLiberty HS2OL B) 148 Saunders R4 JETSOL B) 146 Rogers-Grant R3 DOLPHINS0 - 12 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Mini 2999 3014 2835
10/25/202001:00 pmLiberty HS1OL A) 143 Leligdon R2 KINGSOL A) 141 Solomon R2 BENGALS Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Micro 2999 3014 3001
10/25/202001:00 pmLiberty HS2OL A) 144 Rizek R1 COLTSOL A) 142 Shepherd R2 BROWNS Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Micro 2999 3014 3001
10/18/202003:00 pmLiberty HS2OL C) 153 Schlernitzauer R1 SEAHAWKSOL C) 154 CBrown R3 HAWKEYES0 - 1 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Junior 2999 3014 2837
10/18/202004:00 pmLiberty HS2OL C) 152 Eppley R7 PACKERSOL C) 150 Brown R8 HUSKIES6 - 26 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Junior 2999 3014 2837
10/18/202004:00 pmLiberty HS1OL D) 156 Fink R2 BEAVERSOL D) 155 Dye T10 HAWKEYES6 - 30 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Senior 2999 3014 2838
10/18/202005:00 pmLiberty HS1OL D) 158 Staff R1 BENGALSOL D) 157 Mosure R1 BOBCATS6 - 6 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Senior 2999 3014 2838
10/11/202002:00 pmLiberty HS1OL B) 146 Rogers-Grant R3 DOLPHINSOL B) 145 Shear R4 COWBOYS41 - 12 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Mini 2999 3014 2835
10/11/202002:00 pmLiberty HS2OL B) 148 Saunders R4 JETSOL B) 147 Murray R3 FALCONS0 - 14 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Mini 2999 3014 2835
10/18/202001:00 pmLiberty HS2OL A) 144 Rizek R1 COLTSOL A) 143 Leligdon R2 KINGS7 - 26 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Micro 2999 3014 3001
10/25/202012:00 pmLiberty HS1OL A) 142 Shepherd R2 BROWNSOL A) 141 Solomon R2 BENGALS Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Micro 2999 3014 3001
10/11/202003:00 pmLiberty HS1OL C) 149 Dye T10 BROWNSOL C) 152 Eppley R7 PACKERS40 - 0 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Junior 2999 3014 2837
10/11/202003:00 pmLiberty HS2OL C) 153 Schlernitzauer R1 SEAHAWKSOL C) 151 Patel R3 RAIDERS12 - 28 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Junior 2999 3014 2837
10/11/202004:00 pmLiberty HS2OL C) 154 CBrown R3 HAWKEYESOL C) 150 Brown R8 HUSKIES2 - 26 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Junior 2999 3014 2837
10/11/202004:00 pmLiberty HS1OL D) 155 Dye T10 HAWKEYESOL D) 158 Staff R1 BENGALS28 - 8 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Senior 2999 3014 2838
10/11/202005:00 pmLiberty HS1OL D) 156 Fink R2 BEAVERSOL D) 157 Mosure R1 BOBCATS0 - 32 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Senior 2999 3014 2838
10/04/202002:00 pmLiberty HS1OL B) 145 Shear R4 COWBOYSOL B) 148 Saunders R4 JETS8 - 18 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Mini 2999 3014 2835
10/04/202002:00 pmLiberty HS2OL B) 146 Rogers-Grant R3 DOLPHINSOL B) 147 Murray R3 FALCONS25 - 0 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Mini 2999 3014 2835
10/11/202001:00 pmLiberty HS1OL A) 141 Solomon R2 BENGALSOL A) 144 Rizek R1 COLTS32 - 24 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Micro 2999 3014 3001
10/11/202001:00 pmLiberty HS2OL A) 142 Shepherd R2 BROWNSOL A) 143 Leligdon R2 KINGS18 - 34 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Micro 2999 3014 3001
10/04/202003:00 pmLiberty HS1OL C) 149 Dye T10 BROWNSOL C) 153 Schlernitzauer R1 SEAHAWKS48 - 0 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Junior 2999 3014 2837
10/04/202003:00 pmLiberty HS2OL C) 154 CBrown R3 HAWKEYESOL C) 152 Eppley R7 PACKERS6 - 12 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Junior 2999 3014 2837
10/04/202004:00 pmLiberty HS2OL C) 150 Brown R8 HUSKIESOL C) 151 Patel R3 RAIDERS48 - 0 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Junior 2999 3014 2837
10/04/202004:00 pmLiberty HS1OL D) 155 Dye T10 HAWKEYESOL D) 157 Mosure R1 BOBCATS47 - 0 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Senior 2999 3014 2838
10/04/202005:00 pmLiberty HS1OL D) 156 Fink R2 BEAVERSOL D) 158 Staff R1 BENGALS0 - 41 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Senior 2999 3014 2838
09/27/202002:00 pmLiberty HS1OL B) 145 Shear R4 COWBOYSOL B) 147 Murray R3 FALCONS6 - 34 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Mini 2999 3014 2835
09/27/202002:00 pmLiberty HS2OL B) 146 Rogers-Grant R3 DOLPHINSOL B) 148 Saunders R4 JETS21 - 6 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Mini 2999 3014 2835
10/04/202001:00 pmLiberty HS1OL A) 141 Solomon R2 BENGALSOL A) 143 Leligdon R2 KINGS27 - 31 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Micro 2999 3014 3001
10/04/202001:00 pmLiberty HS2OL A) 142 Shepherd R2 BROWNSOL A) 144 Rizek R1 COLTS6 - 27 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Micro 2999 3014 3001
09/27/202001:00 pmLiberty HS1OL A) 141 Solomon R2 BENGALSOL A) 142 Shepherd R2 BROWNS42 - 24 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Micro 2999 3014 3001
09/27/202001:00 pmLiberty HS2OL A) 143 Leligdon R2 KINGSOL A) 144 Rizek R1 COLTS27 - 12 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Micro 2999 3014 3001
09/27/202003:00 pmLiberty HS1OL C) 149 Dye T10 BROWNSOL C) 154 CBrown R3 HAWKEYES48 - 0 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Junior 2999 3014 2837
09/27/202003:00 pmLiberty HS2OL C) 151 Patel R3 RAIDERSOL C) 152 Eppley R7 PACKERS2 - 19 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Junior 2999 3014 2837
09/27/202004:00 pmLiberty HS2OL C) 150 Brown R8 HUSKIESOL C) 153 Schlernitzauer R1 SEAHAWKS6 - 0 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Junior 2999 3014 2837
09/27/202004:00 pmLiberty HS1OL D) 155 Dye T10 HAWKEYESOL D) 156 Fink R2 BEAVERS49 - 2 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Senior 2999 3014 2838
09/27/202005:00 pmLiberty HS1OL D) 157 Mosure R1 BOBCATSOL D) 158 Staff R1 BENGALS26 - 24 Fall 2020 Olentangy - Powell SUNDAY Senior 2999 3014 2838
10/25/202001:00 pmBritton Elem2HL A) 101 Cuccio R2 BADGERSHL A) 104 Anderson R1 BRUINS Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Micro 2999 3013 3001
10/25/202001:00 pmBritton Elem1HL A) 99 Henke R3 BULLSHL A) 100 Caswell R2 STEELERS Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Micro 2999 3013 3001
10/25/202001:00 pmBritton Elem4HL B) 114 Schaetzke R2 WILDCATSHL B) 112 Hamed R5 VIKINGS Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Mini 2999 3013 2835
10/25/202002:00 pmBritton Elem3HL B) 116 Chili R1 BROWNSHL B) 108 Baumel R1 HAWKEYES Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Mini 2999 3013 2835
10/25/202002:00 pmBritton Elem2HL C) 126 Hamed R1 VIKINGSHL C) 121 Ewing R3 JETS Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Junior 2999 3013 2837
10/25/202002:00 pmBritton Elem1HL D) 130 Mason R4 BOBCATSHL D) 131 Bosart R5 BRUINS Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Senior 2999 3013 2838
10/25/202003:00 pmBritton Elem2HL C) 125 Schnell R2 DUCKSHL C) 124 Geer R3 RAIDERS Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Junior 2999 3013 2837
10/25/202003:00 pmBritton Elem4HL D) 129 Smith R7 BEAVERSHL D) 132 Huntsman-Madison R1 BULLS Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Senior 2999 3013 2838
10/25/202003:00 pmBritton Elem1HL E) 133 Kordack R8 BEARCATSHL E) 134 Mason R6 COWBOYS Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3013 2839
10/25/202003:00 pmBritton Elem3HL E) 135 Pfeifer R6 DUCKSHL E) 138 Rozzo R5 HUSKIES Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3013 2839
10/25/202004:00 pmBritton Elem1HL C) 117 Rankin T10 HURRICANESHL C) 119 Solomon T10 TAR HEELS Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Junior 2999 3013 2837
10/25/202004:00 pmBritton Elem3HL C) 123 Mason R8 WILDCATSHL C) 122 Evans R4 DAWGS Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Junior 2999 3013 2837
10/25/202005:00 pmBritton Elem4HL B) 106 Gandee T8 COLTSHL B) 107 King T10 LIONS Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Mini 2999 3013 2835
10/25/202005:00 pmBritton Elem3HL B) 110 Bourne R4 HUSKIESHL B) 109 Gillman R2 HURRICANES Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Mini 2999 3013 2835
10/25/202005:00 pmBritton Elem2HL C) 118 Hoagland T10 COWBOYSHL C) 120 Buzzard T8 FALCONS Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Junior 2999 3013 2837
10/24/202001:00 pmJF Kennedy Elem1CV E) 306 Armstrong R5 CHARGERSKTS E) 327 VA Melcher R2 BRUINS Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY, Centerville SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3026,3022 2839
10/17/202001:00 pmJF Kennedy Elem1CV E) 306 Armstrong R5 CHARGERSKTS E) 327 VA Melcher R2 BRUINS0 - 1 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY, Centerville SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3026,3022 2839
10/10/202001:00 pmJF Kennedy Elem1KTS E) 327 VA Melcher R2 BRUINSCV E) 306 Armstrong R5 CHARGERS32 - 34 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY, Centerville SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3026,3022 2839
10/03/202001:00 pmJF Kennedy Elem1KTS E) 327 VA Melcher R2 BRUINSCV E) 308 Roberts R5 FALCONS36 - 6 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY, Centerville SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3026,3022 2839
09/26/202001:00 pmJF Kennedy Elem1CV E) 306 Armstrong R5 CHARGERSKTS E) 327 VA Melcher R2 BRUINS20 - 16 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY, Centerville SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3026,3022 2839
10/24/202009:00 amJF Kennedy Elem1KTS A) 311 Bush-Smith R4 BROWNSKTS A) 309 Williamson R3 WILDCATS Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Micro 2999 3026 3001
10/24/202009:00 amJF Kennedy Elem2KTS A) 312 Myers R1 TAR HEELSKTS A) 310 Greene R4 KINGS Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Micro 2999 3026 3001
10/24/202010:00 amJF Kennedy Elem2KTS B) 315 Whatmore R6 BRUINSKTS B) 318 Breden R1 WILDCATS Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Mini 2999 3026 2835
10/24/202010:00 amJF Kennedy Elem1KTS C) 321 Kennehan R1 BROWNSKTS C) 319 Fielding R2 BEAVERS Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Junior 2999 3026 2837
10/24/202011:00 amJF Kennedy Elem1KTS B) 313 Witt R2 KINGSKTS B) 314 Stewart R1 COWBOYS Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Mini 2999 3026 2835
10/24/202011:00 amJF Kennedy Elem2KTS D) 325 Leising R4 BEAVERSKTS D) 323 Thobe R6 STEELERS Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Senior 2999 3026 2838
10/24/202012:00 pmJF Kennedy Elem2KTS B) 316 Grimes R1 RAIDERSKTS B) 317 Cantrell R1 TAR HEELS Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Mini 2999 3026 2835
10/24/202012:00 pmJF Kennedy Elem1KTS C) 322 Babish R7 COWBOYSKTS C) 320 Richardson R7 RAIDERS Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Junior 2999 3026 2837
10/24/202001:00 pmJF Kennedy Elem2KTS D) 326 Wenzler R8 BOBCATSKTS D) 324 Rybolt-Smith R1 BADGERS Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Senior 2999 3026 2838
10/17/202009:00 amJF Kennedy Elem1KTS A) 310 Greene R4 KINGSKTS A) 309 Williamson R3 WILDCATS18 - 25 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Micro 2999 3026 3001
10/17/202009:00 amJF Kennedy Elem2KTS A) 312 Myers R1 TAR HEELSKTS A) 311 Bush-Smith R4 BROWNS18 - 33 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Micro 2999 3026 3001
10/17/202010:00 amJF Kennedy Elem2KTS B) 317 Cantrell R1 TAR HEELSKTS B) 318 Breden R1 WILDCATS36 - 12 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Mini 2999 3026 2835
10/17/202010:00 amJF Kennedy Elem1KTS C) 320 Richardson R7 RAIDERSKTS C) 319 Fielding R2 BEAVERS22 - 12 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Junior 2999 3026 2837
10/17/202011:00 amJF Kennedy Elem1KTS B) 313 Witt R2 KINGSKTS B) 315 Whatmore R6 BRUINS24 - 20 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Mini 2999 3026 2835
10/17/202011:00 amJF Kennedy Elem2KTS C) 322 Babish R7 COWBOYSKTS C) 321 Kennehan R1 BROWNS16 - 14 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Junior 2999 3026 2837
10/17/202012:00 pmJF Kennedy Elem2KTS B) 316 Grimes R1 RAIDERSKTS B) 314 Stewart R1 COWBOYS1 - 0 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Mini 2999 3026 2835
10/17/202012:00 pmJF Kennedy Elem1KTS D) 326 Wenzler R8 BOBCATSKTS D) 325 Leising R4 BEAVERS25 - 22 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Senior 2999 3026 2838
10/17/202001:00 pmJF Kennedy Elem2KTS D) 324 Rybolt-Smith R1 BADGERSKTS D) 323 Thobe R6 STEELERS6 - 28 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Senior 2999 3026 2838
10/10/202009:00 amJF Kennedy Elem1KTS A) 309 Williamson R3 WILDCATSKTS A) 312 Myers R1 TAR HEELS35 - 6 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Micro 2999 3026 3001
10/10/202009:00 amJF Kennedy Elem2KTS A) 310 Greene R4 KINGSKTS A) 311 Bush-Smith R4 BROWNS39 - 31 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Micro 2999 3026 3001
10/10/202009:00 amJF Kennedy Elem3KTS C) 319 Fielding R2 BEAVERSKTS C) 322 Babish R7 COWBOYS6 - 16 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Junior 2999 3026 2837
10/10/202010:00 amJF Kennedy Elem2KTS C) 320 Richardson R7 RAIDERSKTS C) 321 Kennehan R1 BROWNS22 - 6 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Junior 2999 3026 2837
10/10/202011:00 amJF Kennedy Elem1KTS B) 313 Witt R2 KINGSKTS B) 316 Grimes R1 RAIDERS27 - 6 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Mini 2999 3026 2835
10/10/202011:00 amJF Kennedy Elem2KTS B) 318 Breden R1 WILDCATSKTS B) 314 Stewart R1 COWBOYS20 - 28 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Mini 2999 3026 2835
10/10/202012:00 pmJF Kennedy Elem2KTS B) 317 Cantrell R1 TAR HEELSKTS B) 315 Whatmore R6 BRUINS38 - 0 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Mini 2999 3026 2835
10/10/202012:00 pmJF Kennedy Elem1KTS D) 324 Rybolt-Smith R1 BADGERSKTS D) 325 Leising R4 BEAVERS6 - 22 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Senior 2999 3026 2838
10/10/202001:00 pmJF Kennedy Elem2KTS D) 323 Thobe R6 STEELERSKTS D) 326 Wenzler R8 BOBCATS18 - 0 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Senior 2999 3026 2838
10/03/202009:00 amJF Kennedy Elem1KTS A) 309 Williamson R3 WILDCATSKTS A) 311 Bush-Smith R4 BROWNS39 - 21 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Micro 2999 3026 3001
10/03/202009:00 amJF Kennedy Elem2KTS A) 310 Greene R4 KINGSKTS A) 312 Myers R1 TAR HEELS41 - 12 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Micro 2999 3026 3001
10/03/202010:00 amJF Kennedy Elem2KTS B) 314 Stewart R1 COWBOYSKTS B) 315 Whatmore R6 BRUINS26 - 22 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Mini 2999 3026 2835
10/03/202010:00 amJF Kennedy Elem1KTS C) 319 Fielding R2 BEAVERSKTS C) 321 Kennehan R1 BROWNS25 - 20 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Junior 2999 3026 2837
10/03/202011:00 amJF Kennedy Elem1KTS B) 313 Witt R2 KINGSKTS B) 317 Cantrell R1 TAR HEELS16 - 25 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Mini 2999 3026 2835
10/03/202011:00 amJF Kennedy Elem2KTS D) 323 Thobe R6 STEELERSKTS D) 325 Leising R4 BEAVERS35 - 6 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Senior 2999 3026 2838
10/03/202012:00 pmJF Kennedy Elem2KTS B) 318 Breden R1 WILDCATSKTS B) 316 Grimes R1 RAIDERS20 - 12 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Mini 2999 3026 2835
10/03/202012:00 pmJF Kennedy Elem1KTS C) 320 Richardson R7 RAIDERSKTS C) 322 Babish R7 COWBOYS37 - 12 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Junior 2999 3026 2837
10/03/202001:00 pmJF Kennedy Elem2KTS D) 324 Rybolt-Smith R1 BADGERSKTS D) 326 Wenzler R8 BOBCATS26 - 28 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Senior 2999 3026 2838
09/26/202009:00 amJF Kennedy Elem1KTS A) 309 Williamson R3 WILDCATSKTS A) 310 Greene R4 KINGS26 - 26 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Micro 2999 3026 3001
09/26/202009:00 amJF Kennedy Elem2KTS A) 311 Bush-Smith R4 BROWNSKTS A) 312 Myers R1 TAR HEELS18 - 12 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Micro 2999 3026 3001
09/26/202010:00 amJF Kennedy Elem2KTS B) 315 Whatmore R6 BRUINSKTS B) 316 Grimes R1 RAIDERS33 - 14 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Mini 2999 3026 2835
09/26/202010:00 amJF Kennedy Elem1KTS C) 319 Fielding R2 BEAVERSKTS C) 320 Richardson R7 RAIDERS2 - 28 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Junior 2999 3026 2837
09/26/202011:00 amJF Kennedy Elem1KTS B) 313 Witt R2 KINGSKTS B) 318 Breden R1 WILDCATS24 - 12 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Mini 2999 3026 2835
09/26/202011:00 amJF Kennedy Elem2KTS D) 323 Thobe R6 STEELERSKTS D) 324 Rybolt-Smith R1 BADGERS36 - 0 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Senior 2999 3026 2838
09/26/202012:00 pmJF Kennedy Elem2KTS B) 314 Stewart R1 COWBOYSKTS B) 317 Cantrell R1 TAR HEELS13 - 21 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Mini 2999 3026 2835
09/26/202012:00 pmJF Kennedy Elem1KTS D) 325 Leising R4 BEAVERSKTS D) 326 Wenzler R8 BOBCATS12 - 12 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Senior 2999 3026 2838
09/26/202001:00 pmJF Kennedy Elem2KTS C) 321 Kennehan R1 BROWNSKTS C) 322 Babish R7 COWBOYS6 - 35 Fall 2020 Kettering - Oakwood SATURDAY Junior 2999 3026 2837
10/25/202002:00 pmBritton Elem4HL D) 128 Navarro R7 BADGERSHLS C) 91 Pentello T7 HUSKIES Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY, Hilliard SUNDAY Junior, Senior 2999 3027,3013 2837,2838
10/25/202005:00 pmBritton Elem1HL E) 136 Green R5 HAWKEYESHL E) 137 Rush R5 JETS Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3013 2839
10/18/202001:00 pmBritton Elem2HL A) 102 Sexton R1 BEAVERSHL A) 100 Caswell R2 STEELERS25 - 28 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Micro 2999 3013 3001
10/18/202001:00 pmBritton Elem3HL A) 103 Walsh R2 BOBCATSHL A) 104 Anderson R1 BRUINS26 - 31 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Micro 2999 3013 3001
10/18/202001:00 pmBritton Elem1HL A) 99 Henke R3 BULLSHL A) 101 Cuccio R2 BADGERS50 - 44 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Micro 2999 3013 3001
10/18/202001:00 pmBritton Elem4HL B) 105 Wenning R10 BEARCATSHL B) 108 Baumel R1 HAWKEYES32 - 18 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Mini 2999 3013 2835
10/18/202002:00 pmBritton Elem4HL B) 107 King T10 LIONSGC B) 64 Bennett R10 TIGERS18 - 21 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY, Hilliard SUNDAY Mini 2999 3012,3013 2835
10/18/202002:00 pmBritton Elem2HL C) 118 Hoagland T10 COWBOYSHL C) 126 Hamed R1 VIKINGS18 - 0 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Junior 2999 3013 2837
10/18/202002:00 pmBritton Elem1HL D) 130 Mason R4 BOBCATSHL D) 128 Navarro R7 BADGERS35 - 20 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Senior 2999 3013 2838
10/18/202003:00 pmBritton Elem2HL D) 127 Risner T10 TIGERSHL D) 129 Smith R7 BEAVERS41 - 18 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Senior 2999 3013 2838
10/18/202003:00 pmBritton Elem1HL E) 136 Green R5 HAWKEYESHL E) 134 Mason R6 COWBOYS38 - 28 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3013 2839
10/18/202004:00 pmBritton Elem3HL B) 114 Schaetzke R2 WILDCATSHL B) 112 Hamed R5 VIKINGS22 - 20 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Mini 2999 3013 2835
10/18/202004:00 pmBritton Elem1HL C) 117 Rankin T10 HURRICANESHL C) 123 Mason R8 WILDCATS12 - 22 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Junior 2999 3013 2837
10/18/202004:00 pmBritton Elem4HL C) 125 Schnell R2 DUCKSHL C) 121 Ewing R3 JETS30 - 23 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Junior 2999 3013 2837
10/18/202004:00 pmBritton Elem2HL D) 131 Bosart R5 BRUINSHL D) 132 Huntsman-Madison R1 BULLS34 - 12 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Senior 2999 3013 2838
10/18/202005:00 pmBritton Elem4HL B) 111 Moten R10 STEELERSHL B) 109 Gillman R2 HURRICANES14 - 6 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Mini 2999 3013 2835
10/18/202005:00 pmBritton Elem2HL C) 124 Geer R3 RAIDERSHL C) 122 Evans R4 DAWGS34 - 20 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Junior 2999 3013 2837
10/11/202001:00 pmBritton Elem2HL A) 103 Walsh R2 BOBCATSHL A) 101 Cuccio R2 BADGERS38 - 51 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Micro 2999 3013 3001
10/11/202001:00 pmBritton Elem1HL A) 99 Henke R3 BULLSHL A) 102 Sexton R1 BEAVERS27 - 19 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Micro 2999 3013 3001
10/11/202001:00 pmBritton Elem4HL B) 116 Chili R1 BROWNSHL B) 112 Hamed R5 VIKINGS30 - 24 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Mini 2999 3013 2835
10/11/202002:00 pmBritton Elem4HL B) 108 Baumel R1 HAWKEYESHL B) 110 Bourne R4 HUSKIES6 - 13 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Mini 2999 3013 2835
10/11/202002:00 pmBritton Elem3HL C) 118 Hoagland T10 COWBOYSHL C) 121 Ewing R3 JETS32 - 0 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Junior 2999 3013 2837
10/11/202002:00 pmBritton Elem2HL C) 126 Hamed R1 VIKINGSHL C) 122 Evans R4 DAWGS34 - 28 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Junior 2999 3013 2837
10/11/202002:00 pmBritton Elem1HL D) 127 Risner T10 TIGERSHL D) 130 Mason R4 BOBCATS28 - 27 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Senior 2999 3013 2838
10/11/202003:00 pmBritton Elem3HL B) 105 Wenning R10 BEARCATSHL B) 114 Schaetzke R2 WILDCATS24 - 30 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Mini 2999 3013 2835
10/11/202003:00 pmBritton Elem1HL C) 117 Rankin T10 HURRICANESHL C) 124 Geer R3 RAIDERS20 - 6 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Junior 2999 3013 2837
10/11/202003:00 pmBritton Elem2HL C) 125 Schnell R2 DUCKSHL C) 123 Mason R8 WILDCATS14 - 34 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Junior 2999 3013 2837
10/11/202003:00 pmBritton Elem4HL E) 133 Kordack R8 BEARCATSHL E) 136 Green R5 HAWKEYES10 - 28 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3013 2839
10/11/202004:00 pmBritton Elem4HL C) 119 Solomon T10 TAR HEELSHL C) 120 Buzzard T8 FALCONS18 - 18 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Junior 2999 3013 2837
10/11/202004:00 pmBritton Elem1HL D) 131 Bosart R5 BRUINSHL D) 129 Smith R7 BEAVERS35 - 8 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Senior 2999 3013 2838
10/11/202004:00 pmBritton Elem2HL D) 132 Huntsman-Madison R1 BULLSHL D) 128 Navarro R7 BADGERS12 - 38 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Senior 2999 3013 2838
10/11/202004:00 pmBritton Elem3HL E) 138 Rozzo R5 HUSKIESHL E) 134 Mason R6 COWBOYS29 - 28 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3013 2839
10/11/202005:00 pmBritton Elem3HL B) 106 Gandee T8 COLTSHL B) 111 Moten R10 STEELERS22 - 0 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Mini 2999 3013 2835
10/11/202005:00 pmBritton Elem4HL B) 107 King T10 LIONSHL B) 109 Gillman R2 HURRICANES31 - 0 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Mini 2999 3013 2835
10/11/202005:00 pmBritton Elem2HL B) 115 Lemaster R2 BEAVERSHL B) 113 Montgomery R2 TIGERS15 - 26 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Mini 2999 3013 2835
10/04/202001:00 pmBritton Elem2HL A) 104 Anderson R1 BRUINSHL A) 102 Sexton R1 BEAVERS26 - 33 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Micro 2999 3013 3001
10/04/202002:00 pmBritton Elem2HL B) 105 Wenning R10 BEARCATSHL B) 115 Lemaster R2 BEAVERS32 - 6 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Mini 2999 3013 2835
10/04/202002:00 pmBritton Elem4HL B) 108 Baumel R1 HAWKEYESHL B) 111 Moten R10 STEELERS0 - 28 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Mini 2999 3013 2835
10/04/202002:00 pmBritton Elem3HL D) 127 Risner T10 TIGERSHL D) 131 Bosart R5 BRUINS6 - 26 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Senior 2999 3013 2838
10/04/202003:00 pmBritton Elem2HL C) 118 Hoagland T10 COWBOYSHL C) 122 Evans R4 DAWGS26 - 12 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Junior 2999 3013 2837
10/04/202003:00 pmBritton Elem4HL C) 126 Hamed R1 VIKINGSHL C) 124 Geer R3 RAIDERS2 - 28 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Junior 2999 3013 2837
10/04/202003:00 pmBritton Elem1HL E) 134 Mason R6 COWBOYSHL E) 135 Pfeifer R6 DUCKS19 - 6 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3013 2839
10/04/202003:00 pmBritton Elem3HL E) 138 Rozzo R5 HUSKIESHL E) 136 Green R5 HAWKEYES18 - 12 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3013 2839
10/04/202004:00 pmBritton Elem2HL C) 117 Rankin T10 HURRICANESHL C) 125 Schnell R2 DUCKS8 - 6 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Junior 2999 3013 2837
10/04/202004:00 pmBritton Elem3HL C) 119 Solomon T10 TAR HEELSHL C) 123 Mason R8 WILDCATS34 - 18 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Junior 2999 3013 2837
10/04/202004:00 pmBritton Elem4HL C) 120 Buzzard T8 FALCONSHL C) 121 Ewing R3 JETS41 - 0 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Junior 2999 3013 2837
10/04/202004:00 pmBritton Elem1HL D) 128 Navarro R7 BADGERSHL D) 129 Smith R7 BEAVERS1 - 0 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Senior 2999 3013 2838
10/04/202005:00 pmBritton Elem3HL B) 106 Gandee T8 COLTSHL B) 113 Montgomery R2 TIGERS30 - 0 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Mini 2999 3013 2835
10/04/202005:00 pmBritton Elem4HL B) 109 Gillman R2 HURRICANESHL B) 110 Bourne R4 HUSKIES25 - 9 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Mini 2999 3013 2835
10/04/202005:00 pmBritton Elem2HL B) 116 Chili R1 BROWNSHL B) 114 Schaetzke R2 WILDCATS6 - 26 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Mini 2999 3013 2835
09/27/202001:00 pmBritton Elem2HL A) 100 Caswell R2 STEELERSHL A) 103 Walsh R2 BOBCATS46 - 37 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Micro 2999 3013 3001
09/27/202002:00 pmBritton Elem3HL B) 108 Baumel R1 HAWKEYESHL B) 113 Montgomery R2 TIGERS32 - 26 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Mini 2999 3013 2835
09/27/202002:00 pmBritton Elem1HL C) 117 Rankin T10 HURRICANESHL C) 126 Hamed R1 VIKINGS20 - 0 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Junior 2999 3013 2837
09/27/202002:00 pmBritton Elem2HL C) 118 Hoagland T10 COWBOYSHL C) 125 Schnell R2 DUCKS30 - 6 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Junior 2999 3013 2837
09/27/202002:00 pmBritton Elem4HL D) 128 Navarro R7 BADGERSHL D) 131 Bosart R5 BRUINS14 - 8 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Senior 2999 3013 2838
09/27/202003:00 pmBritton Elem2HL B) 105 Wenning R10 BEARCATSHL B) 116 Chili R1 BROWNS18 - 0 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Mini 2999 3013 2835
09/27/202003:00 pmBritton Elem1HL C) 120 Buzzard T8 FALCONSHL C) 123 Mason R8 WILDCATS34 - 6 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Junior 2999 3013 2837
09/27/202003:00 pmBritton Elem4HL E) 135 Pfeifer R6 DUCKSHL E) 136 Green R5 HAWKEYES26 - 48 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3013 2839
09/27/202004:00 pmBritton Elem3HL C) 119 Solomon T10 TAR HEELSHL C) 124 Geer R3 RAIDERS28 - 0 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Junior 2999 3013 2837
09/27/202004:00 pmBritton Elem4HL C) 121 Ewing R3 JETSHL C) 122 Evans R4 DAWGS6 - 40 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Junior 2999 3013 2837
09/27/202004:00 pmBritton Elem2HL D) 127 Risner T10 TIGERSHL D) 132 Huntsman-Madison R1 BULLS31 - 6 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Senior 2999 3013 2838
09/27/202004:00 pmBritton Elem1HL D) 129 Smith R7 BEAVERSHL D) 130 Mason R4 BOBCATS6 - 40 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Senior 2999 3013 2838
09/27/202005:00 pmBritton Elem2HL B) 106 Gandee T8 COLTSHL B) 115 Lemaster R2 BEAVERS38 - 0 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Mini 2999 3013 2835
09/27/202005:00 pmBritton Elem3HL B) 107 King T10 LIONSHL B) 114 Schaetzke R2 WILDCATS34 - 0 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Mini 2999 3013 2835
09/27/202005:00 pmBritton Elem4HL B) 110 Bourne R4 HUSKIESHL B) 111 Moten R10 STEELERS20 - 27 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Mini 2999 3013 2835
10/24/202009:00 amBritton Elem1HLS A) 84 Stanley R1 BULLSHLS A) 82 Thompson R1 WILDCATS Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Micro 2999 3027 3001
10/24/202009:00 amBritton Elem2HLS A) 85 Fuller R1 BEARCATSHLS A) 83 Metzinger R2 BROWNS Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Micro 2999 3027 3001
10/24/202009:00 amBritton Elem3HLS B) 88 Johnson R4 HAWKEYESHLS B) 86 Devlin T8 DAWGS Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Mini 2999 3027 2835
10/24/202010:00 amBritton Elem1HLS B) 95 Baker/Lockhart R1 HURRICANESHLS B) 87 Ditello R4 DUCKS Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Mini 2999 3027 2835
10/24/202010:00 amBritton Elem2HLS C) 91 Pentello T7 HUSKIESHLS C) 92 Danbrova R2 KINGS Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Junior 2999 3027 2837
10/24/202010:00 amBritton Elem3HLS C) 93 Kupcho R1 TAR HEELSHLS C) 97 Dorazio R4 DAWGS Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Junior 2999 3027 2837
10/24/202011:00 amBritton Elem1HLS C) 94 Langley R1 TIGERSHLS C) 96 Rayburn R0 WILDCATS Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Junior 2999 3027 2837
10/17/202009:00 amBritton Elem1HLS A) 83 Metzinger R2 BROWNSHLS A) 82 Thompson R1 WILDCATS27 - 28 Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Micro 2999 3027 3001
10/17/202009:00 amBritton Elem2HLS A) 85 Fuller R1 BEARCATSHLS A) 84 Stanley R1 BULLS30 - 33 Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Micro 2999 3027 3001
10/17/202009:00 amBritton Elem3HLS B) 87 Ditello R4 DUCKSHLS B) 86 Devlin T8 DAWGS18 - 18 Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Mini 2999 3027 2835
10/17/202010:00 amBritton Elem1HLS B) 95 Baker/Lockhart R1 HURRICANESHLS B) 88 Johnson R4 HAWKEYES6 - 18 Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Mini 2999 3027 2835
10/17/202010:00 amBritton Elem2HLS C) 91 Pentello T7 HUSKIESHLS C) 93 Kupcho R1 TAR HEELS42 - 0 Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Junior 2999 3027 2837
10/17/202010:00 amBritton Elem3HLS C) 94 Langley R1 TIGERSHLS C) 92 Danbrova R2 KINGS6 - 18 Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Junior 2999 3027 2837
10/17/202011:00 amBritton Elem1HLS C) 96 Rayburn R0 WILDCATSHLS C) 97 Dorazio R4 DAWGS12 - 25 Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Junior 2999 3027 2837
10/10/202009:00 amBritton Elem1HLS A) 82 Thompson R1 WILDCATSHLS A) 85 Fuller R1 BEARCATS23 - 14 Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Micro 2999 3027 3001
10/10/202009:00 amBritton Elem2HLS A) 83 Metzinger R2 BROWNSHLS A) 84 Stanley R1 BULLS26 - 24 Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Micro 2999 3027 3001
10/10/202009:00 amBritton Elem3HLS B) 86 Devlin T8 DAWGSHLS B) 95 Baker/Lockhart R1 HURRICANES24 - 6 Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Mini 2999 3027 2835
10/10/202010:00 amBritton Elem1HLS B) 87 Ditello R4 DUCKSHLS B) 88 Johnson R4 HAWKEYES7 - 24 Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Mini 2999 3027 2835
10/10/202010:00 amBritton Elem2HLS C) 91 Pentello T7 HUSKIESHLS C) 94 Langley R1 TIGERS30 - 17 Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Junior 2999 3027 2837
10/10/202010:00 amBritton Elem3HLS C) 96 Rayburn R0 WILDCATSHLS C) 93 Kupcho R1 TAR HEELS20 - 0 Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Junior 2999 3027 2837
10/10/202011:00 amBritton Elem1HLS C) 97 Dorazio R4 DAWGSHLS C) 92 Danbrova R2 KINGS28 - 12 Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Junior 2999 3027 2837
10/03/202009:00 amBritton Elem1HLS A) 82 Thompson R1 WILDCATSHLS A) 84 Stanley R1 BULLS32 - 18 Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Micro 2999 3027 3001
10/03/202009:00 amBritton Elem2HLS A) 83 Metzinger R2 BROWNSHLS A) 85 Fuller R1 BEARCATS22 - 28 Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Micro 2999 3027 3001
10/03/202009:00 amBritton Elem3HLS B) 86 Devlin T8 DAWGSHLS B) 88 Johnson R4 HAWKEYES13 - 8 Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Mini 2999 3027 2835
10/03/202010:00 amBritton Elem1HLS B) 87 Ditello R4 DUCKSHLS B) 95 Baker/Lockhart R1 HURRICANES20 - 0 Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Mini 2999 3027 2835
10/03/202010:00 amBritton Elem2HLS C) 91 Pentello T7 HUSKIESHLS C) 96 Rayburn R0 WILDCATS46 - 0 Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Junior 2999 3027 2837
10/03/202010:00 amBritton Elem3HLS C) 97 Dorazio R4 DAWGSHLS C) 94 Langley R1 TIGERS30 - 6 Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Junior 2999 3027 2837
10/03/202011:00 amBritton Elem1HLS C) 92 Danbrova R2 KINGSHLS C) 93 Kupcho R1 TAR HEELS20 - 0 Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Junior 2999 3027 2837
09/26/202009:00 amBritton Elem1HLS A) 82 Thompson R1 WILDCATSHLS A) 83 Metzinger R2 BROWNS26 - 13 Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Micro 2999 3027 3001
09/26/202009:00 amBritton Elem2HLS A) 84 Stanley R1 BULLSHLS A) 85 Fuller R1 BEARCATS26 - 21 Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Micro 2999 3027 3001
09/26/202009:00 amBritton Elem3HLS B) 86 Devlin T8 DAWGSHLS B) 87 Ditello R4 DUCKS12 - 13 Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Mini 2999 3027 2835
09/26/202010:00 amBritton Elem1HLS B) 88 Johnson R4 HAWKEYESHLS B) 95 Baker/Lockhart R1 HURRICANES18 - 6 Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Mini 2999 3027 2835
09/26/202010:00 amBritton Elem2HLS C) 91 Pentello T7 HUSKIESHLS C) 97 Dorazio R4 DAWGS23 - 6 Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Junior 2999 3027 2837
09/26/202010:00 amBritton Elem3HLS C) 92 Danbrova R2 KINGSHLS C) 96 Rayburn R0 WILDCATS18 - 6 Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Junior 2999 3027 2837
09/26/202011:00 amBritton Elem1HLS C) 93 Kupcho R1 TAR HEELSHLS C) 94 Langley R1 TIGERS0 - 12 Fall 2020 Hilliard SATURDAY Junior 2999 3027 2837
10/25/202001:00 pmBritton Elem3HL A) 102 Sexton R1 BEAVERSHL A) 103 Walsh R2 BOBCATS Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Micro 2999 3013 3001
10/25/202004:00 pmBritton Elem4HL B) 105 Wenning R10 BEARCATSHL B) 111 Moten R10 STEELERS Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Mini 2999 3013 2835
10/18/202003:00 pmBritton Elem4HL E) 133 Kordack R8 BEARCATSHL E) 135 Pfeifer R6 DUCKS34 - 6 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3013 2839
10/18/202005:00 pmBritton Elem3HL B) 116 Chili R1 BROWNSHL B) 110 Bourne R4 HUSKIES18 - 18 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Mini 2999 3013 2835
10/18/202005:00 pmBritton Elem1HL E) 137 Rush R5 JETSHL E) 138 Rozzo R5 HUSKIES44 - 6 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3013 2839
10/11/202001:00 pmBritton Elem3HL A) 104 Anderson R1 BRUINSHL A) 100 Caswell R2 STEELERS26 - 34 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Micro 2999 3013 3001
10/11/202005:00 pmBritton Elem1HL E) 137 Rush R5 JETSHL E) 135 Pfeifer R6 DUCKS20 - 6 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3013 2839
10/04/202001:00 pmBritton Elem3HL A) 100 Caswell R2 STEELERSHL A) 101 Cuccio R2 BADGERS43 - 27 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Micro 2999 3013 3001
10/04/202001:00 pmBritton Elem1HL A) 99 Henke R3 BULLSHL A) 103 Walsh R2 BOBCATS47 - 45 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Micro 2999 3013 3001
10/04/202001:00 pmBritton Elem4HL B) 107 King T10 LIONSHL B) 112 Hamed R5 VIKINGS34 - 0 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Mini 2999 3013 2835
10/04/202005:00 pmBritton Elem1HL E) 133 Kordack R8 BEARCATSHL E) 137 Rush R5 JETS19 - 18 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3013 2839
09/27/202001:00 pmBritton Elem3HL A) 101 Cuccio R2 BADGERSHL A) 102 Sexton R1 BEAVERS36 - 41 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Micro 2999 3013 3001
09/27/202001:00 pmBritton Elem1HL A) 99 Henke R3 BULLSHL A) 104 Anderson R1 BRUINS20 - 36 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Micro 2999 3013 3001
09/27/202001:00 pmBritton Elem4HL B) 109 Gillman R2 HURRICANESHL B) 112 Hamed R5 VIKINGS38 - 6 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Mini 2999 3013 2835
09/27/202003:00 pmBritton Elem3HL E) 133 Kordack R8 BEARCATSHL E) 138 Rozzo R5 HUSKIES21 - 20 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3013 2839
09/27/202005:00 pmBritton Elem1HL E) 134 Mason R6 COWBOYSHL E) 137 Rush R5 JETS26 - 8 Fall 2020 Hilliard SUNDAY Varsity 2999 3013 2839
10/25/202006:15 pmGrove City Naz1GC A) 61 Dillon R3 HUSKIESGC A) 59 Smith-Cordell R2 HAWKEYES Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Micro 2999 3012 3001
10/25/202006:15 pmGrove City Naz2GC A) 62 Nibert R1 KINGSGC A) 60 Congrove R6 HURRICANES Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Micro 2999 3012 3001
10/25/202006:15 pmGrove City Naz3GC B) 63 Henkle R1 TAR HEELSGC B) 64 Bennett R10 TIGERS Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Mini 2999 3012 2835
10/25/202006:15 pmGrove City Naz4GC B) 65 Neale R1 WILDCATSGC B) 68 Wolford/McKinley R2 CHARGERS Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Mini 2999 3012 2835
10/25/202007:15 pmGrove City Naz4GC B) 66 Swartzmiller R6 KINGSGC B) 67 Smith R1 BROWNS Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Mini 2999 3012 2835
10/25/202007:15 pmGrove City Naz2GC C) 70 King T9 LIONSGC C) 73 Bennett R0 BROWNS Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Junior 2999 3012 2837
10/25/202007:15 pmGrove City Naz3GC C) 71 Cain R1 DOLPHINSGC C) 72 Fullen R2 FALCONS Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Junior 2999 3012 2837
10/25/202007:15 pmGrove City Naz1GC C) 78 Skinner T10 HAWKEYESGC C) 69 Ihrig T9 RAIDERS Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Junior 2999 3012 2837
10/25/202008:15 pmGrove City Naz2GC D) 76 Nabarrette T10 KINGSGC D) 74 Johns R2 TAR HEELS Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Senior 2999 3012 2838
10/25/202008:15 pmGrove City Naz1GC D) 77 Mason R1 DUCKSGC D) 75 Hurd R8 RAIDERS Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Senior 2999 3012 2838
10/18/202006:15 pmGrove City Naz1GC A) 60 Congrove R6 HURRICANESGC A) 59 Smith-Cordell R2 HAWKEYES6 - 0 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Micro 2999 3012 3001
10/18/202006:15 pmGrove City Naz2GC A) 62 Nibert R1 KINGSGC A) 61 Dillon R3 HUSKIES6 - 0 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Micro 2999 3012 3001
10/18/202006:15 pmGrove City Naz3GC B) 63 Henkle R1 TAR HEELSGC B) 65 Neale R1 WILDCATS8 - 12 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Mini 2999 3012 2835
10/18/202006:15 pmGrove City Naz4GC B) 66 Swartzmiller R6 KINGSGC B) 64 Bennett R10 TIGERS6 - 39 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Mini 2999 3012 2835
10/18/202007:15 pmGrove City Naz4GC B) 67 Smith R1 BROWNSGC B) 68 Wolford/McKinley R2 CHARGERS0 - 9 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Mini 2999 3012 2835
10/18/202007:15 pmGrove City Naz1GC C) 71 Cain R1 DOLPHINSGC C) 69 Ihrig T9 RAIDERS8 - 36 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Junior 2999 3012 2837
10/18/202007:15 pmGrove City Naz3GC C) 72 Fullen R2 FALCONSGC C) 73 Bennett R0 BROWNS0 - 13 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Junior 2999 3012 2837
10/18/202007:15 pmGrove City Naz2GC C) 78 Skinner T10 HAWKEYESGC C) 70 King T9 LIONS0 - 42 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Junior 2999 3012 2837
10/11/202006:15 pmGrove City Naz1GC A) 59 Smith-Cordell R2 HAWKEYESGC A) 62 Nibert R1 KINGS34 - 35 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Micro 2999 3012 3001
10/11/202006:15 pmGrove City Naz2GC A) 60 Congrove R6 HURRICANESGC A) 61 Dillon R3 HUSKIES34 - 24 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Micro 2999 3012 3001
10/11/202006:15 pmGrove City Naz3GC B) 63 Henkle R1 TAR HEELSGC B) 66 Swartzmiller R6 KINGS0 - 27 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Mini 2999 3012 2835
10/11/202006:15 pmGrove City Naz4GC B) 67 Smith R1 BROWNSGC B) 65 Neale R1 WILDCATS13 - 12 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Mini 2999 3012 2835
10/11/202007:15 pmGrove City Naz4GC B) 68 Wolford/McKinley R2 CHARGERSGC B) 64 Bennett R10 TIGERS0 - 44 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Mini 2999 3012 2835
10/11/202007:15 pmGrove City Naz3GC C) 72 Fullen R2 FALCONSGC C) 70 King T9 LIONS20 - 16 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Junior 2999 3012 2837
10/11/202007:15 pmGrove City Naz1GC C) 73 Bennett R0 BROWNSGC C) 69 Ihrig T9 RAIDERS15 - 27 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Junior 2999 3012 2837
10/11/202007:15 pmGrove City Naz2GC C) 78 Skinner T10 HAWKEYESGC C) 71 Cain R1 DOLPHINS2 - 12 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Junior 2999 3012 2837
10/11/202008:15 pmGrove City Naz2GC D) 74 Johns R2 TAR HEELSGC D) 77 Mason R1 DUCKS31 - 6 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Senior 2999 3012 2838
10/11/202008:15 pmGrove City Naz1GC D) 75 Hurd R8 RAIDERSGC D) 76 Nabarrette T10 KINGS42 - 17 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Senior 2999 3012 2838
10/04/202006:15 pmGrove City Naz1GC A) 59 Smith-Cordell R2 HAWKEYESGC A) 61 Dillon R3 HUSKIES25 - 24 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Micro 2999 3012 3001
10/04/202006:15 pmGrove City Naz2GC A) 60 Congrove R6 HURRICANESGC A) 62 Nibert R1 KINGS33 - 48 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Micro 2999 3012 3001
10/04/202006:15 pmGrove City Naz3GC B) 63 Henkle R1 TAR HEELSGC B) 67 Smith R1 BROWNS0 - 29 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Mini 2999 3012 2835
10/04/202006:15 pmGrove City Naz4GC B) 68 Wolford/McKinley R2 CHARGERSGC B) 66 Swartzmiller R6 KINGS14 - 13 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Mini 2999 3012 2835
10/04/202007:15 pmGrove City Naz4GC B) 64 Bennett R10 TIGERSGC B) 65 Neale R1 WILDCATS39 - 0 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Mini 2999 3012 2835
10/04/202007:15 pmGrove City Naz1GC C) 69 Ihrig T9 RAIDERSGC C) 70 King T9 LIONS35 - 0 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Junior 2999 3012 2837
10/04/202007:15 pmGrove City Naz3GC C) 73 Bennett R0 BROWNSGC C) 71 Cain R1 DOLPHINS19 - 14 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Junior 2999 3012 2837
10/04/202007:15 pmGrove City Naz2GC C) 78 Skinner T10 HAWKEYESGC C) 72 Fullen R2 FALCONS14 - 20 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Junior 2999 3012 2837
10/04/202008:15 pmGrove City Naz2GC D) 74 Johns R2 TAR HEELSGC D) 76 Nabarrette T10 KINGS10 - 18 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Senior 2999 3012 2838
10/04/202008:15 pmGrove City Naz1GC D) 75 Hurd R8 RAIDERSGC D) 77 Mason R1 DUCKS84 - 6 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Senior 2999 3012 2838
09/27/202006:15 pmGrove City Naz1GC A) 59 Smith-Cordell R2 HAWKEYESGC A) 60 Congrove R6 HURRICANES14 - 14 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Micro 2999 3012 3001
09/27/202006:15 pmGrove City Naz2GC A) 61 Dillon R3 HUSKIESGC A) 62 Nibert R1 KINGS18 - 24 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Micro 2999 3012 3001
09/27/202006:15 pmGrove City Naz3GC B) 63 Henkle R1 TAR HEELSGC B) 68 Wolford/McKinley R2 CHARGERS0 - 21 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Mini 2999 3012 2835
09/27/202006:15 pmGrove City Naz4GC B) 64 Bennett R10 TIGERSGC B) 67 Smith R1 BROWNS40 - 0 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Mini 2999 3012 2835
09/27/202007:15 pmGrove City Naz4GC B) 65 Neale R1 WILDCATSGC B) 66 Swartzmiller R6 KINGS6 - 21 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Mini 2999 3012 2835
09/27/202007:15 pmGrove City Naz1GC C) 69 Ihrig T9 RAIDERSGC C) 72 Fullen R2 FALCONS41 - 6 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Junior 2999 3012 2837
09/27/202007:15 pmGrove City Naz3GC C) 70 King T9 LIONSGC C) 71 Cain R1 DOLPHINS15 - 12 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Junior 2999 3012 2837
09/27/202007:15 pmGrove City Naz2GC C) 78 Skinner T10 HAWKEYESGC C) 73 Bennett R0 BROWNS12 - 20 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Junior 2999 3012 2837
09/27/202008:15 pmGrove City Naz1GC D) 74 Johns R2 TAR HEELSGC D) 75 Hurd R8 RAIDERS9 - 40 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Senior 2999 3012 2838
09/27/202008:15 pmGrove City Naz2GC D) 76 Nabarrette T10 KINGSGC D) 77 Mason R1 DUCKS53 - 0 Fall 2020 Grove City - Galloway SUNDAY Senior 2999 3012 2838
10/25/202002:00 pmBlacklick Elem1GA A) 45 Gunn R2 BROWNSGA A) 46 Hughes R1 HUSKIES Fall 2020 Gahanna - Reynoldsburg SUNDAY Micro 2999 3011 3001
10/25/202002:00 pmBlacklick Elem2GA C) 54 Alexander R3 DUCKSGA C) 52 Nesbitt R3 BEARCATS Fall 2020 Gahanna - Reynoldsburg SUNDAY Junior 2999 3011 2837
10/25/202003:00 pmBlacklick Elem1GA B) 49 Hill R1 BOBCATSGA B) 47 Stroup R1 BADGERS Fall 2020 Gahanna - Reynoldsburg SUNDAY Mini 2999 3011 2835
10/25/202003:00 pmBlacklick Elem3GA B) 50 Johnson R1 BRUINSGA B) 48 Johnson R8 DAWGS Fall 2020 Gahanna - Reynoldsburg SUNDAY Mini 2999 3011 2835
10/25/202003:00 pmBlacklick Elem2GA C) 53 James R3 DAWGSGA C) 51 Logan R7 BULLS Fall 2020 Gahanna - Reynoldsburg SUNDAY Junior 2999 3011 2837
10/18/202002:00 pmBlacklick Elem2GA A) 46 Hughes R1 HUSKIESGA A) 45 Gunn R2 BROWNS42 - 20 Fall 2020 Gahanna - Reynoldsburg SUNDAY Micro 2999 3011 3001
10/18/202002:00 pmBlacklick Elem1GA C) 52 Nesbitt R3 BEARCATSGA C) 51 Logan R7 BULLS24 - 23 Fall 2020 Gahanna - Reynoldsburg SUNDAY Junior 2999 3011 2837
10/18/202003:00 pmBlacklick Elem2GA B) 48 Johnson R8 DAWGSGA B) 47 Stroup R1 BADGERS24 - 12 Fall 2020 Gahanna - Reynoldsburg SUNDAY Mini 2999 3011 2835
10/18/202003:00 pmBlacklick Elem3GA B) 50 Johnson R1 BRUINSGA B) 49 Hill R1 BOBCATS33 - 21 Fall 2020 Gahanna - Reynoldsburg SUNDAY Mini 2999 3011 2835
10/18/202003:00 pmBlacklick Elem1GA C) 54 Alexander R3 DUCKSGA C) 53 James R3 DAWGS18 - 21 Fall 2020 Gahanna - Reynoldsburg SUNDAY Junior 2999 3011 2837
10/11/202002:00 pmBlacklick Elem1GA A) 45 Gunn R2 BROWNSGA A) 46 Hughes R1 HUSKIES6 - 26 Fall 2020 Gahanna - Reynoldsburg SUNDAY Micro 2999 3011 3001
10/11/202002:00 pmBlacklick Elem2GA C) 52 Nesbitt R3 BEARCATSGA C) 53 James R3 DAWGS14 - 9 Fall 2020 Gahanna - Reynoldsburg SUNDAY Junior 2999 3011 2837
10/11/202003:00 pmBlacklick Elem1GA B) 47 Stroup R1 BADGERSGA B) 50 Johnson R1 BRUINS12 - 6 Fall 2020 Gahanna - Reynoldsburg SUNDAY Mini 2999 3011 2835
10/11/202003:00 pmBlacklick Elem3GA B) 48 Johnson R8 DAWGSGA B) 49 Hill R1 BOBCATS29 - 0 Fall 2020 Gahanna - Reynoldsburg SUNDAY Mini 2999 3011 2835
10/11/202003:00 pmBlacklick Elem2GA C) 51 Logan R7 BULLSGA C) 54 Alexander R3 DUCKS20 - 6 Fall 2020 Gahanna - Reynoldsburg SUNDAY Junior 2999 3011 2837
10/04/202002:00 pmBlacklick Elem1GA A) 46 Hughes R1 HUSKIESGA A) 45 Gunn R2 BROWNS32 - 6 Fall 2020 Gahanna - Reynoldsburg SUNDAY Micro 2999 3011 3001
10/04/202002:00 pmBlacklick Elem2GA C) 52 Nesbitt R3 BEARCATSGA C) 54 Alexander R3 DUCKS47 - 6 Fall 2020 Gahanna - Reynoldsburg SUNDAY Junior 2999 3011 2837
10/04/202003:00 pmBlacklick Elem1GA B) 47 Stroup R1 BADGERSGA B) 49 Hill R1 BOBCATS38 - 0 Fall 2020 Gahanna - Reynoldsburg SUNDAY Mini 2999 3011 2835
10/04/202003:00 pmBlacklick Elem2GA C) 51 Logan R7 BULLSGA C) 53 James R3 DAWGS21 - 12 Fall 2020 Gahanna - Reynoldsburg SUNDAY Junior 2999 3011 2837
10/04/202004:00 pmBlacklick Elem2GA B) 48 Johnson R8 DAWGSGA B) 50 Johnson R1 BRUINS31 - 0 Fall 2020 Gahanna - Reynoldsburg SUNDAY Mini 2999 3011 2835
09/27/202002:00 pmBlacklick Elem2GA A) 45 Gunn R2 BROWNSGA A) 46 Hughes R1 HUSKIES6 - 32 Fall 2020 Gahanna - Reynoldsburg SUNDAY Micro 2999 3011 3001
09/27/202002:00 pmBlacklick Elem1GA C) 51 Logan R7 BULLSGA C) 52 Nesbitt R3 BEARCATS26 - 12 Fall 2020 Gahanna - Reynoldsburg SUNDAY Junior 2999 3011 2837
09/27/202003:00 pmBlacklick Elem2GA B) 47 Stroup R1 BADGERSGA B) 48 Johnson R8 DAWGS6 - 33 Fall 2020 Gahanna - Reynoldsburg SUNDAY Mini 2999 3011 2835
09/27/202003:00 pmBlacklick Elem1GA C) 53 James R3 DAWGSGA C) 54 Alexander R3 DUCKS6 - 23 Fall 2020 Gahanna - Reynoldsburg SUNDAY Junior 2999 3011 2837
09/27/202004:00 pmBlacklick Elem1GA B) 49 Hill R1 BOBCATSGA B) 50 Johnson R1 BRUINS6 - 16 Fall 2020 Gahanna - Reynoldsburg SUNDAY Mini 2999 3011 2835