FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

CREATE ACCOUNT

TURKEY BOWL 2018 RESULTS

Turkey Bowl  2018 RESULTS

 

Saturday, Nov. 3rd

JUNIOR Division Results
AA Bracket
Mason (Sat) 316 Seahawks - Champs

Dublin 622 Cowboys - 2nd Place
**Not Pictured**

BB Bracket
Grove City 649 Browns - Champs

Loveland 272 Raiders - 2nd Place

CC Bracket
Loveland 273 Seahawks - Champs

Mason 349 Bengals - 2nd Place

DD Bracket
Fairfield 214 Dolphins - Champs

Wyoming 387 Packers - 2nd Place

EE Bracket
Mason 350 Browns - Champs

Kettering 118 Cowboys - 2nd Place

FF Bracket
Kettering (Sat) 103 Raiders - Champs

Grove City 651 Dolphins - 2nd Place

GG Bracket
Dublin 618 Raiders - Champs

Beavercreek 15 Raiders - 2nd Place

HH Bracket
Covington 518 Falcons - Champs

Loveland 267 Browns - 2nd Place

VARSITY Division Results
II Bracket
Loveland 294 Falcons - Champs

Loveland 295 Packers - 2nd Place

JJ Bracket
Mason 363 Raiders - Champs

Kettering 125 Dolphins - 2nd Place

KK Bracket
Kettering 124 Falcons - Champs

Kenwood 245 Bengals - 2nd Place

LL Bracket
Mason 371 Raiders - Champs

Mason 366 Browns - 2nd Place

Sunday, Nov. 4th

Mini Division Results
MM Bracket
Centerville 42 Packers - Champs

Huber Heights 75 Falcons - 2nd Place

NN Bracket
Covington 509 Dolphins - Champs

Springboro 137 Seahawks - 2nd Place

OO Bracket
Covington 512 Raiders - Champs

Dublin 603 Seahawks - 2nd Place

QQ Bracket
Mason 338 Packers - Champs

Hilliard 692 Bengals - 2nd Place

RR Bracket
Kettering (Sat) 95 Bengals - Champs

Springboro 138 Bengals - 2nd Place

SS Bracket
Hilliard (Sat) 670 Packers - Champs

Huber Heights 77 Raiders - 2nd Place

SENIOR Division Results
TT Bracket
Hilliard 708 Bengals - Champs

Centerville 57 Falcons - 2nd Place

UU Bracket
Fairfield 224 Raiders - Champs

Grove City 655 Seahawks - 2nd Place

VV Bracket
Huber Heights 82 Dolphins - Champs

Springboro 147 Browns - 2nd Place

XX Bracket
Hilliard 714 Raiders - Champs

Fairfield 220 Browns - 2nd Place

YY Bracket
Westerville 774 Raiders - Champs

Mason (Sat) 322 Packers - 2nd Place

ZZ Bracket
Centerville 58 Packers - Champs

Fairfield 222 Dolphins - 2nd Place

White Bracket
Fairfield 221 Cowboys - Champs

Centerville 52 Seahawks - 2nd Place

Red Bracket
Covington 523 Browns - Champs

Wyoming 394 Falcons - 2nd Place

VARSITY Division Results
Yellow Bracket
Mason 370 Packers - Champs

Mason (Sat) 326 Browns - 2nd Place